08/04/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A1 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 10 x 2 | FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE | Gin. Elase |
003 | 17:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A1 | ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo | 3 x 3 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. Elase |
14/04/2023 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 3 x 8 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Irineu Bornhausen |
15/04/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A | CECAM/Camboriú Futsal | 3 x 2 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Irineu Bornhausen |
005 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A | Clube Esportivo Guarani | 3 x 5 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Irineu Bornhausen |
13/05/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | Chave B2 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 7 x 2 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. SESI |
018 | 18:00 | Sub-13 | Chave B2 | Associação Amigos do Futsal | 1 x 7 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. SESI |
20/05/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 09:30 | Sub-14 | Chave A2 | CEEJ FUTSAL/SECEL | 1 x 4 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. ARSEPUM |
006 | 15:00 | Sub-14 | Chave A2 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 10 x 0 | Forquilhinha Futsal | Gin. ARSEPUM |
27/05/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A | CEEJ FUTSAL / SECEL | 2 x 0 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Ginásio Durval Vasel (Areninha) |
010 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 2 x 4 | Magnus School Floripa | Ginásio Durval Vasel (Areninha) |
17/06/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 10:30 | Sub-14 | Chave B2 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 6 x 5 | Clube Recreativo Chapecoense | Gin. do Guga |
013 | 15:00 | Sub-14 | Chave B2 | FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE | 4 x 4 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. do Guga |
18/06/2023 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave C4 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 0 x 1 | Clube Recreativo Chapecoense | Centro de Treinamento Ivo Varela |
035 | 17:30 | Sub-13 | Chave C4 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 4 x 7 | RODEIO FUTSAL | Centro de Treinamento Ivo Varela |
08/07/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 11:00 | Sub-14 | Chave C1 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 0 x 1 | Bugre do Oeste | Centro de Treinamento Ivo Varela |
017 | 17:00 | Sub-14 | Chave C1 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 3 x 7 | Monte Alegre/Posto Sonho Meu/Fme Camboriú | Centro de Treinamento Ivo Varela |
15/07/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
113 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave F | Associação Desportiva e Cultural de Chapecó - ADEC | 1 x 1 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. Col. Marista |
114 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave F | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 0 x 6 | FIVE Futsal | Gin. Col. Marista |
11/08/2023 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
062 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Chave F | ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo | 3 x 5 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Elase Clube Social e Desportivo - ELASE |
12/08/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
063 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave F | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 3 x 8 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Elase Clube Social e Desportivo - ELASE |
065 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave F | Associação Amigos do Futsal | 0 x 3 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Elase Clube Social e Desportivo - ELASE |
18/08/2023 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
116 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Chave F | FIVE Futsal | 7 x 2 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Whirlpool |
19/08/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
117 | 11:00 | Sub-11 | Chave F | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 0 x 7 | Associação Desportiva e Cultural de Chapecó - ADEC | Whirlpool |
25/08/2023 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
067 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave F | ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo | 0 x 2 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. SESI |
26/08/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
070 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave F | APAFF - Florianópolis | 8 x 4 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. Nagib Salum |
071 | 13:30 | Sub-13 | Chave F | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 7 x 2 | Associação Amigos do Futsal | Gin. Nagib Salum |
16/09/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
079 | 11:00 | Sub-14 | Chave B | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 7 x 2 | FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE | Whirlpool |
081 | 17:00 | Sub-14 | Chave B | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | 0 x 0 | Monte Alegre/Posto Sonho Meu/Fme Camboriú | Whirlpool |
22/09/2023 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
457 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave H | Clube Recreativo Chapecoense | 4 x 3 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
23/09/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
460 | 12:36 | Sub-13 | Chave H | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 3 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
462 | 17:00 | Sub-13 | Chave H | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | W x 0 | ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo | Carlos Alberto Campos |
21/10/2023 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
463 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave H | Clube Recreativo Chapecoense | 3 x 2 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | CRC |
464 | 14:45 | Sub-13 | Chave H | APAFF - Florianópolis | 7 x 2 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | CRC |
25/10/2023 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
084 | 17:00 | Sub-14 | Chave B | Monte Alegre/Posto Sonho Meu/Fme Camboriú | 5 x 3 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. do Guga |
082 | 20:00 | Sub-14 | Chave B | FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE | 0 x 12 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. do Guga |
10/12/2023 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
085 | 13:30 | Sub-14 | Chave D | Bugre do Oeste | 3 x 1 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. do Guga |
087 | 19:00 | Sub-14 | Disputa de 3º e 4º | Clube Recreativo Chapecoense | 5 x 1 | Citi Veras Futsal LTDA | Gin. do Guga |