Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 12/04 | 19:00 | Grupo A1 | CEEJ FUTSAL / SECEL | 7 x 1 | AD Balcam | Gin. do Guga |
006 | 13/04 | 09:00 | Grupo A1 | AD Balcam | 0 x 6 | APAMA - Blumenau | Gin. do Guga |
003 | 13/04 | 15:30 | Grupo A1 | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | 11 x 0 | AD Balcam | Gin. do Guga |
020 | 25/05 | 09:00 | Grupo A4 | FMD São Bento do Sul | x | AD Balcam | Ginásio do Medalhão |
021 | 25/05 | 16:00 | Grupo A4 | AFFA Futsal | x | AD Balcam | Ginásio do Medalhão |
031 | 08/06 | 10:00 | Grupo A6 | AD Balcam | x | C5 Futsal/AABB | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
033 | 08/06 | 16:00 | Grupo A6 | AD Balcam | x | Bugre do Oeste - SMO | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
Sub-16 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 17/04 | 20:30 | Grupo A | AD Balcam | 3 x 5 | Palhoça Esporte Clube | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
021 | 14/05 | 19:00 | Grupo A | Jaraguá Futsal | x | AD Balcam | Arena Jaraguá |
026 | 16/05 | 20:00 | Grupo A | AD Balcam | x | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
031 | 04/06 | 19:00 | Grupo A | AF Futsal - Fpolis | x | AD Balcam | Gin. SESI |
043 | 29/06 | 19:00 | Grupo A | AD Balcam | x | BTEC / BOTUVERÁ | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
050 | 06/07 | 19:00 | Grupo A | Lages Futsal | x | AD Balcam | Gin Jones Minosso |
057 | 13/07 | 19:00 | Grupo A | AD Balcam | x | ADPB LAGES | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
064 | 03/08 | 19:00 | Grupo A | APAMA - Blumenau | x | AD Balcam | Gin. APAMA |
071 | 24/08 | 19:00 | Grupo A | AD Balcam | x | Associação Desportiva e Cultural Cobra - ADEC | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
078 | 07/09 | 19:00 | Grupo A | ADFT - Tubarão Futsal | x | AD Balcam | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |
011 | Grupo A | Caçador Futsal | x | AD Balcam | Gin. Flavio Cruz | ||
016 | Grupo A | AD Balcam | x | C5 Futsal/AABB | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
Sub-18 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 03/05 | 20:00 | Grupo A | A.D. Balcam | 3 x 7 | JEC/Krona Futsal | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
005 | 14/05 | 17:00 | Grupo A | ADJ - Jaraguá Futsal | x | A.D. Balcam | Arena Jaraguá |
013 | 15/06 | 19:00 | Grupo A | A.D. Balcam | x | ADFT - Tubarão Futsal | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
018 | 29/06 | 19:00 | Grupo A | Rio do Sul Futsal/FMD | x | A.D. Balcam | Gin. Altenir Werner |
028 | 10/08 | 19:00 | Grupo A | ACF - Criciúma Futsal | x | A.D. Balcam | Gin. Municipal |
032 | 31/08 | 19:00 | Grupo A | A.D. Balcam | x | ASSOCIAÇÃO TIMBÓ FUTSAL/FME | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
035 | 21/09 | 19:00 | Grupo A | A.D. Balcam | x | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |