Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 06/04 | 13:00 | Grupo D | Magnus School Floripa | 1 x 8 | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | Ginásio Carangueijão Palhoça |
019 | 06/04 | 15:58 | Grupo D | Palhoça Esporte Clube | 6 x 3 | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | Ginásio Carangueijão Palhoça |
205 | 30/05 | 10:00 | K | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | x | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | Ginasio Municipal Gillio Búrigo |
207 | 30/05 | 17:00 | K | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | x | Avai Futebol Clube | Ginasio Municipal Gillio Búrigo |
208 | 08/06 | 14:00 | K | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | x | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | |
210 | 08/06 | 17:00 | K | Avai Futebol Clube | x | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
177 | 19/04 | 19:26 | Grupo D | Palhoça Esporte Clube | 4 x 5 | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | Ginásio Carangueijão Palhoça |
175 | 20/04 | 10:00 | Grupo D | LDA - Forquilhinha | 2 x 8 | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | Gin. Estefano Becker |
067 | 24/05 | 19:00 | Grupo I | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | x | LDA - Forquilhinha | Gin. APAMA |
071 | 25/05 | 09:00 | Grupo I | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | x | Elase Clube Social e Desportivo - ELASE | Gin. APAMA |
069 | 25/05 | 16:00 | Grupo I | APAMA - Blumenau | x | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | Gin. APAMA |
073 | 14/06 | 20:00 | Grupo I | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | x | LDA - Forquilhinha | Ginasio Municipal Gillio Búrigo |
077 | 15/06 | 10:00 | Grupo I | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | x | Elase Clube Social e Desportivo - ELASE | Ginasio Municipal Gillio Búrigo |
075 | 15/06 | 16:00 | Grupo I | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | x | APAMA - Blumenau | Ginasio Municipal Gillio Búrigo |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 06/04 | 10:00 | Grupo D | ADFT - Tubarão Futsal | 1 x 4 | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |
022 | 06/04 | 14:00 | Grupo D | Forquilhinha - LDA | 0 x 9 | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |
092 | 11/05 | 14:30 | Grupo F | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | 7 x 2 | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | Itamirim / Real Futsal/ MJ Construções |
093 | 11/05 | 17:30 | Grupo F | Itamirim/Real Futsal | 0 x 4 | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | Itamirim / Real Futsal/ MJ Construções |
095 | 08/06 | 09:30 | Grupo F | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | x | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | Ginasio Municipal Gillio Búrigo |
096 | 08/06 | 17:30 | Grupo F | ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | x | Itamirim/Real Futsal | Ginasio Municipal Gillio Búrigo |