Grupo A1 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 19/04 | 19:00 | AF Futsal - Fpolis | 3 x 2 | JEC/Krona Futsal | Gin. do Guga |
001 | 19/04 | 20:00 | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | 6 x 1 | Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE | Gin. do Guga |
006 | 20/04 | 10:00 | JEC/Krona Futsal | 5 x 1 | Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE | Gin. do Guga |
005 | 20/04 | 11:00 | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | 6 x 1 | AF Futsal - Fpolis | Gin. do Guga |
004 | 20/04 | 15:00 | Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE | 0 x 5 | AF Futsal - Fpolis | Gin. do Guga |
003 | 20/04 | 16:00 | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | 3 x 2 | JEC/Krona Futsal | Gin. do Guga |
Grupo A2 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 03/05 | 19:00 | C5 Futsal/AABB | 1 x 1 | APAMA - Blumenau | Arena Jaraguá |
007 | 03/05 | 20:00 | Jaraguá Futsal | 3 x 3 | Bugre do Oeste - SMO | Arena Jaraguá |
012 | 04/05 | 08:30 | APAMA - Blumenau | 1 x 4 | Bugre do Oeste - SMO | Arena Jaraguá |
011 | 04/05 | 09:30 | Jaraguá Futsal | 2 x 1 | C5 Futsal/AABB | Arena Jaraguá |
010 | 04/05 | 13:30 | Bugre do Oeste - SMO | 0 x 0 | C5 Futsal/AABB | Arena Jaraguá |
009 | 04/05 | 15:30 | Jaraguá Futsal | 2 x 1 | APAMA - Blumenau | Arena Jaraguá |
Grupo A3 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 11/05 | 09:00 | Bugre do Oeste - SMO | x | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | Gin. Grêmio Whirpool |
015 | 11/05 | 10:00 | JEC/Krona Futsal | x | C5 Futsal/AABB | Gin. Grêmio Whirpool |
014 | 11/05 | 14:00 | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | x | C5 Futsal/AABB | Gin. Grêmio Whirpool |
013 | 11/05 | 15:00 | JEC/Krona Futsal | x | Bugre do Oeste - SMO | Gin. Grêmio Whirpool |
Grupo A4 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 26/05 | 09:00 | Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE | x | APAMA - Blumenau | Gin. SESI |
019 | 26/05 | 10:00 | AF Futsal - Fpolis | x | Jaraguá Futsal | Gin. SESI |
022 | 26/05 | 15:00 | Jaraguá Futsal | x | Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE | Gin. SESI |
021 | 26/05 | 16:00 | AF Futsal - Fpolis | x | APAMA - Blumenau | Gin. SESI |
Grupo A5 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 18/05 | 09:00 | Jaraguá Futsal | x | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | Gin. APAMA |
025 | 18/05 | 10:00 | APAMA - Blumenau | x | JEC/Krona Futsal | Gin. APAMA |
028 | 18/05 | 15:00 | JEC/Krona Futsal | x | Jaraguá Futsal | Gin. APAMA |
027 | 18/05 | 16:00 | APAMA - Blumenau | x | ABUT-Monte Alegre Futsal/FME Camboriú | Gin. APAMA |
Grupo A6 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
032 | 01/06 | 09:00 | AF Futsal - Fpolis | x | C5 Futsal/AABB | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
031 | 01/06 | 10:00 | Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE | x | Bugre do Oeste - SMO | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
034 | 01/06 | 15:00 | Bugre do Oeste - SMO | x | AF Futsal - Fpolis | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
033 | 01/06 | 16:00 | Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE | x | C5 Futsal/AABB | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
Grupo G |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
Grupo H |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
---|