Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
071 | 03/05 | 00:00 | Chave G | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 5 x 1 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | Gin. Verde Vale |
072 | 03/05 | 19:00 | Chave G | ADF/Avai | 2 x 4 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Verde Vale |
154 | 19/05 | 10:00 | Chave P | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | 2 x 7 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Adolfo Back |
156 | 19/05 | 19:00 | Chave P | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 4 x 3 | ADF/Avai | Gin. Adolfo Back |
229 | 10/06 | 10:00 | Chave Y | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | 1 x 3 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
230 | 10/06 | 15:00 | Chave Y | APAFF Florianópolis | 9 x 2 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
285 | 07/07 | 14:45 | Chave A6 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | 3 x 3 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Arsepum |
288 | 07/07 | 20:00 | Chave A6 | CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL | 1 x 4 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Arsepum |
283 | 11/07 | 19:00 | Chave A6 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 5 x 2 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | Gin. Adolfo Back |
290 | 03/08 | 19:30 | Chave A6 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 4 x 0 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | Gin. Adolfo Back |
292 | 04/08 | 09:30 | Chave A6 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 6 x 1 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Gin. Adolfo Back |
294 | 04/08 | 15:30 | Chave A6 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 8 x 3 | CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL | Gin. Adolfo Back |
398 | 21/09 | 19:30 | Chave A12 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 7 x 5 | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME | Gin. Adolfo Back |
400 | 22/09 | 09:30 | Chave A12 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 9 x 5 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. Adolfo Back |
402 | 22/09 | 15:30 | Chave A12 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 5 x 7 | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | Gin. Adolfo Back |
403 | 05/10 | 15:30 | Chave A12 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 2 x 6 | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
405 | 06/10 | 09:00 | Chave A12 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 1 x 3 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
408 | 06/10 | 15:30 | Chave A12 | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | 10 x 3 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 23/03 | 19:00 | Chave D | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 5 x 5 | Adesc/Boccone Gravatal | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
024 | 24/03 | 09:00 | Chave D | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | 1 x 2 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
021 | 24/03 | 15:30 | Chave D | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 1 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
092 | 04/05 | 19:30 | Chave M | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 0 x 6 | Adesc/Boccone Gravatal | Gin. Adolfo Back |
094 | 05/05 | 09:30 | Chave M | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 1 x 2 | FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara | Gin. Adolfo Back |
096 | 05/05 | 15:30 | Chave M | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 0 x 5 | ADF/Avai | Gin. Adolfo Back |
170 | 08/06 | 19:30 | Chave U | FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara | 2 x 4 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq |
171 | 09/06 | 09:00 | Chave U | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 2 x 1 | ELASE | Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq |
173 | 09/06 | 15:00 | Chave U | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | 1 x 2 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq |
307 | 13/07 | 10:00 | Chave Y | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 6 x 2 | Araquari Futsal | Gin. Adolfo Back |
309 | 13/07 | 19:00 | Chave Y | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 2 x 5 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Adolfo Back |
312 | 20/07 | 00:00 | Chave Y | APAMA Futsal | 4 x 2 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. APAMA |
309 | 20/07 | 14:30 | Chave Y | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 8 x 1 | Araquari Futsal | Gin. APAMA |
379 | 31/08 | 19:00 | Chave A10 | Futsal Moleque/FMEC | 2 x 5 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | AD Hering |
382 | 01/09 | 09:45 | Chave A10 | A.D. Hering | 5 x 2 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | AD Hering |
383 | 01/09 | 15:00 | Chave A10 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 2 x 0 | ADF/Avai | AD Hering |
386 | 14/09 | 18:30 | Chave A10 | Futsal Moleque/FMEC | 2 x 0 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin Sesi |
387 | 15/09 | 09:00 | Chave A10 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 1 x 4 | A.D. Hering | Gin Sesi |
389 | 15/09 | 14:30 | Chave A10 | ADF/Avai | 0 x 3 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin Sesi |
404 | 19/10 | 19:30 | Chave A12 | A.D. Hering | 2 x 0 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | AD Hering |
405 | 20/10 | 09:00 | Chave A12 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 3 x 7 | Jaragua Futsal | AD Hering |
407 | 20/10 | 15:00 | Chave A12 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | 3 x 0 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | AD Hering |
409 | 25/10 | 15:00 | Chave A12 | A.D. Hering | 5 x 0 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Ralf Knaesel |
412 | 25/10 | 20:30 | Chave A12 | Jaragua Futsal | 2 x 1 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Ralf Knaesel |
413 | 26/10 | 11:30 | Chave A12 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 1 x 0 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Ralf Knaesel |