ALF/Lages

ALF/Lages
CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE - CATEGORIAS DE BASE MASCULINO - 2019

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
13/04 10:00 CHAVE F ALF/Lages 3 x 1 AFIC-Associação de Futsal Integracao Cedrense Gin Jones Minosso
13/04 19:00 CHAVE F ALF/Lages 4 x 1 Curitibanos Futsal Gin Jones Minosso
03/05 19:00 Chave M CRC/Chapecoense 6 x 3 ALF/Lages AABB
04/05 09:00 Chave M ALF/Lages 3 x 0 AFIC-Associação de Futsal Integracao Cedrense AABB
04/05 15:30 Chave M ALF/Lages 4 x 2 AABB Chapecó AABB
29/06 10:00 Chave A5 ALF/Lages 8 x 0 Curitibanos Futsal Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon
29/06 11:00 Chave A5 A.R.C.D.V 2 x 2 ALF/Lages Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon
27/07 09:00 Chave A5 ALF/Lages 4 x 0 Curitibanos Futsal Ginásio SEST SENAT
27/07 11:00 Chave A5 ALF/Lages 4 x 1 A.R.C.D.V Gin. Municipal
07/09 19:30 Chave A8 ALF/Lages 2 x 2 Jaragua Futsal Ginásio SEST SENAT
08/09 09:30 Chave A8 ALF/Lages 3 x 1 Associação Mafra Futsal Gin Jones Minosso
08/09 15:30 Chave A8 ALF/Lages 2 x 3 Araquari Futsal Gin Jones Minosso
05/10 19:00 Chave A8 ALF/Lages 4 x 3 Jaragua Futsal Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
06/10 09:00 Chave A8 Associação Mafra Futsal 1 x 4 ALF/Lages Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
06/10 15:30 Chave A8 Araquari Futsal 2 x 5 ALF/Lages Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
18/10 15:00 Chave A11 ALF/Lages 3 x 0 Associação Mafra Futsal Gin Jones Minosso
18/10 20:30 Chave A11 ALF/Lages 3 x 0 CRC/Chapecoense Gin Jones Minosso
19/10 11:00 Chave A11 ALF/Lages 2 x 1 AEFI/XV de Maio/Indaial Gin Jones Minosso
08/11 19:00 Chave A11 ALF/Lages 4 x 2 Associação Mafra Futsal Gin. CRC
09/11 09:00 Chave A11 AEFI/XV de Maio/Indaial 1 x 0 ALF/Lages Gin. CRC
09/11 15:30 Chave A11 CRC/Chapecoense 2 x 0 ALF/Lages Gin. CRC
22/11 14:30 Chave A13 CRC/Chapecoense 2 x 0 ALF/Lages Gin. CRC
22/11 19:00 Chave A13 ALF/Lages 0 x 5 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. CRC
23/11 09:30 Chave A13 AABB Chapecó 3 x 2 ALF/Lages Gin. CRC
06/12 19:00 Chave A13 CRC/Chapecoense 3 x 1 ALF/Lages Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
07/12 09:30 Chave A13 APAFF - Florianópolis 4 x 1 ALF/Lages Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
07/12 15:00 Chave A13 ALF/Lages 4 x 0 AABB Chapecó Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos