Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
054 | 26/04 | 19:00 | CHAVE B | ELASE | 1 x 5 | APAMA | Gin. Elase |
056 | 27/04 | 15:00 | CHAVE B | ELASE | 5 x 4 | Clube Esportivo Guarani | Gin. Elase |
118 | 18/05 | 14:30 | Chave F | SPACA BLU | 7 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Wilson Buch |
116 | 18/05 | 18:00 | Chave F | Associação Mafra Futsal | 4 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Wilson Buch |
231 | 15/06 | 10:30 | Chave K | Jaragua Futsal | 6 x 4 | ELASE | Ginásio Recreativa Menegotti |
232 | 15/06 | 15:00 | Chave K | SPACA BLU | 10 x 3 | ELASE | Ginásio Recreativa Menegotti |
234 | 06/07 | 11:00 | Chave K | SPACA BLU | 4 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Spaca Blu |
235 | 06/07 | 14:30 | Chave K | Jaragua Futsal | 4 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Spaca Blu |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
055 | 13/04 | 14:30 | CHAVE B | ELASE | 5 x 0 | Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV | Gin. Adolfo Back |
055 | 13/04 | 19:00 | CHAVE B | Associação Desportiva Regional Sul de Futsal - ADRS Futsal | 1 x 8 | ELASE | Gin. Adolfo Back |
142 | 01/05 | 10:00 | Chave I | ELASE | 15 x 2 | Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV | Gin. Elase |
144 | 01/05 | 18:00 | Chave I | ELASE | 3 x 4 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
212 | 01/06 | 17:30 | Chave R | Associação Desportiva Regional Sul de Futsal - ADRS Futsal | 0 x 10 | ELASE | Gin. Elase |
211 | 01/06 | 20:30 | Chave R | ADF/Avai | 6 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. Elase |
353 | 30/06 | 13:45 | CHAVE A6 | ELASE | 1 x 2 | Associação Mafra Futsal | Gin. A.D. Hering |
354 | 30/06 | 17:15 | CHAVE A6 | A.D. Hering | 1 x 9 | ELASE | Gin. A.D. Hering |
355 | 28/07 | 13:30 | CHAVE A6 | ELASE | 8 x 1 | Associação Mafra Futsal | Gin. Elase |
357 | 28/07 | 18:30 | CHAVE A6 | ELASE | 7 x 2 | A.D. Hering | Gin. Elase |
371 | 10/08 | 14:30 | Chave A10 | ELASE | 9 x 4 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin. Elase |
373 | 10/08 | 19:30 | Chave A10 | ELASE | 8 x 4 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | Gin. Elase |
375 | 11/08 | 10:00 | Chave A10 | ELASE | 9 x 0 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
376 | 06/09 | 19:00 | Chave A10 | ELASE | 7 x 3 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
378 | 07/09 | 09:00 | Chave A10 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | 3 x 7 | ELASE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
381 | 07/09 | 15:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 3 x 3 | ELASE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
418 | 20/09 | 19:00 | Chave A14 | ELASE | 3 x 3 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Verde Vale |
420 | 21/09 | 09:00 | Chave A14 | Jaragua Futsal | 4 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Verde Vale |
423 | 21/09 | 15:30 | Chave A14 | ADF/Avai | 0 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. Verde Vale |
425 | 26/10 | 14:00 | Chave A14 | ELASE | 5 x 1 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Elase |
427 | 26/10 | 19:00 | Chave A14 | ELASE | 2 x 7 | Jaragua Futsal | Gin. Elase |
429 | 27/10 | 10:00 | Chave A14 | ELASE | 2 x 4 | ADF/Avai | Gin. Elase |
430 | 15/11 | 19:00 | Chave A!% | Jaragua Futsal | 3 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. C.R.C. |
433 | 16/11 | 09:30 | Chave A!% | CRC/Chapecoense | 2 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. C.R.C. |
434 | 16/11 | 15:00 | Chave A!% | ELASE | 2 x 4 | APAMA | Gin. C.R.C. |
437 | 29/11 | 16:00 | Chave A!% | Jaragua Futsal | 3 x 6 | ELASE | Gin. Duas Rodas |
438 | 30/11 | 13:30 | Chave A!% | ELASE | 2 x 3 | CRC/Chapecoense | Gin Sesi |
440 | 30/11 | 19:20 | Chave A!% | APAMA | 2 x 4 | ELASE | Gin Sesi |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
081 | 05/04 | 19:00 | CHAVE E | FUBE | 2 x 7 | ELASE | Gin. Adolfo Back |
083 | 06/04 | 09:00 | CHAVE E | ELASE | 6 x 5 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | Gin. Adolfo Back |
086 | 06/04 | 15:30 | CHAVE E | Associação Desportiva Regional Sul de Futsal - ADRS Futsal | 2 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. Adolfo Back |
135 | 04/05 | 13:30 | Chave J | ELASE | 2 x 2 | AEFI/XV de Maio/Indaial | Gin. Elase |
137 | 04/05 | 20:00 | Chave J | ELASE | 2 x 1 | A.D. Hering | Gin. Elase |
176 | 02/06 | 14:30 | Chave O | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. Spaca Blu |
174 | 02/06 | 17:30 | Chave O | SPACA BLU | 6 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. Spaca Blu |
223 | 05/07 | 14:30 | Chave A4 | Jaragua Futsal | 6 x 3 | ELASE | Ginásio Recreativa Menegotti |
224 | 05/07 | 19:00 | Chave A4 | Araquari Futsal | 7 x 1 | ELASE | Ginásio Recreativa Menegotti |
226 | 06/07 | 09:00 | Chave A4 | Barroso Futsal/FMEL Itajai | 3 x 9 | ELASE | Gin. SESI |
228 | 19/07 | 19:00 | Chave A4 | Jaragua Futsal | 2 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. de Esportes do Centro |
231 | 20/07 | 09:30 | Chave A4 | Araquari Futsal | 6 x 0 | ELASE | Gin. de Esportes do Centro |
233 | 20/07 | 15:00 | Chave A4 | ELASE | 3 x 1 | Barroso Futsal/FMEL Itajai | Gin. de Esportes do Centro |
300 | 30/08 | 19:00 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 7 x 3 | ELASE | AABB |
303 | 31/08 | 09:30 | Chave A10 | AABB Chapecó | 6 x 0 | ELASE | AABB |
304 | 31/08 | 15:00 | Chave A10 | ELASE | 3 x 0 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | AABB |
307 | 13/09 | 19:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 5 x 3 | ELASE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
308 | 14/09 | 09:00 | Chave A10 | ELASE | 1 x 1 | AABB Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
310 | 14/09 | 15:00 | Chave A10 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | 5 x 2 | ELASE | Carlos Alberto Campos |