Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
081 | 05/04 | 19:00 | CHAVE E | FUBE | 2 x 7 | ELASE | Gin. Adolfo Back |
084 | 06/04 | 09:30 | CHAVE E | Associação Desportiva Regional Sul de Futsal - ADRS Futsal | 11 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. Adolfo Back |
085 | 06/04 | 15:00 | CHAVE E | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | 2 x 7 | FUBE | Gin. Adolfo Back |
129 | 03/05 | 19:00 | Chave H | Associação Mafra Futsal | 7 x 1 | FUBE | Gin. Wilson Buch |
130 | 04/05 | 10:00 | Chave H | FUBE | 1 x 8 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Wilson Buch |
177 | 07/06 | 10:30 | Chave P | FUBE | 3 x 5 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
179 | 07/06 | 17:00 | Chave P | FUBE | 5 x 3 | APAMA | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
210 | 28/06 | 17:30 | Chave A3 | A.D. Hering | 4 x 0 | FUBE | Arsepum |
213 | 29/06 | 09:30 | Chave A3 | Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá | 6 x 3 | FUBE | Arsepum |
214 | 29/06 | 14:00 | Chave A3 | FUBE | 1 x 6 | APAMA | Arsepum |
217 | 02/08 | 18:00 | Chave A3 | A.D. Hering | 9 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. A.D. Hering |
218 | 03/08 | 09:00 | Chave A3 | FUBE | 1 x 10 | Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá | Gin. A.D. Hering |
220 | 03/08 | 15:00 | Chave A3 | APAMA | 3 x 4 | FUBE | Gin. A.D. Hering |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
090 | 27/04 | 19:00 | CHAVEB | APAMA | 10 x 3 | FUBE | Gin. APAMA |
093 | 21/05 | 17:00 | CHAVEB | FUBE | 0 x 5 | A.D. Hering | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
095 | 31/05 | 19:15 | CHAVEB | Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV | 7 x 4 | FUBE | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
097 | 18/06 | 17:00 | CHAVEB | FUBE | 1 x 7 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú | |
101 | 05/07 | 20:00 | CHAVEB | Associação Mafra Futsal | 2 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. Wilson Buch |
105 | 13/07 | 19:00 | CHAVEB | FUBE | 0 x 5 | APAMA | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
110 | 03/08 | 19:00 | CHAVEB | FUBE | 4 x 4 | Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
112 | 17/08 | 19:00 | CHAVEB | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú | 6 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. do Guga |
108 | 22/08 | 16:00 | CHAVEB | A.D. Hering | 4 x 2 | FUBE | Gin. A.D. Hering |
116 | 18/10 | 09:00 | CHAVEB | FUBE | 1 x 7 | Associação Mafra Futsal | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
118 | 01/11 | 17:00 | Chave C | FUBE | 3 x 7 | Araquari Futsal | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
119 | 08/11 | 17:00 | Chave C | Araquari Futsal | 11 x 1 | FUBE | Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira |