Real Futsal/MJ Construções

Real Futsal/MJ Construções
CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE - CATEGORIAS DE BASE MASCULINO - 2019

Sub-09 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
27/04 09:30 CHAVE C Real Futsal/Capital Container 1 x 9 ABUT MONTE ALEGRE Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
27/04 17:00 CHAVE C Real Futsal/Capital Container 3 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
18/05 11:30 Chave H FME/Timbó 1 x 0 Real Futsal/Capital Container Associação Atlética Germer
18/05 15:30 Chave H ABUT MONTE ALEGRE 4 x 2 Real Futsal/Capital Container Associação Atlética Germer
14/06 19:30 Chave N ABUT MONTE ALEGRE 6 x 2 Real Futsal/Capital Container Gin. do Guga
15/06 09:00 Chave N Real Futsal/Capital Container 1 x 2 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. do Guga
15/06 15:00 Chave N ADF/Avai 1 x 5 Real Futsal/Capital Container Gin. do Guga
05/07 19:30 Chave N APAFF - Florianópolis 5 x 1 Real Futsal/Capital Container Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
06/07 09:00 Chave N ABUT MONTE ALEGRE 5 x 3 Real Futsal/Capital Container Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
06/07 15:00 Chave N Real Futsal/Capital Container 4 x 1 ADF/Avai Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
02/08 19:30 Chave P AABB Chapecó 9 x 2 Real Futsal/Capital Container AABB
03/08 09:00 Chave P SPACA BLU 8 x 2 Real Futsal/Capital Container AABB
03/08 15:00 Chave P Real Futsal/Capital Container 1 x 2 Associação Mafra Futsal AABB
14/09 13:00 Chave P AABB Chapecó 3 x 3 Real Futsal/Capital Container Gin. Spaca Blu
14/09 19:00 Chave P SPACA BLU 6 x 1 Real Futsal/Capital Container Gin. Spaca Blu
15/09 09:00 Chave P Real Futsal/Capital Container 1 x 4 Associação Mafra Futsal Gin. Spaca Blu

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
20/04 09:00 CHAVE F Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 6 x 1 SPACA BLU Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
20/04 17:30 CHAVE F Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 2 x 0 Xoxo10 Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
11/05 15:00 Chave N ADAC/RECRIARTE 2 x 3 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC Gin. Gabriel Colares
11/05 19:00 Chave N Barroso Futsal/FMEL Itajai 1 x 2 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC Gin. Gabriel Colares
15/06 15:00 Chave V Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 4 x 0 Rodeio Futsal Gin. Wilson Buch
15/06 18:00 Chave V Associação Mafra Futsal 3 x 9 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC Gin. Wilson Buch
20/06 14:00 CHAVE A2 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 12 x 3 Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV Gin. Esportes João de Roque
20/06 17:00 CHAVE A2 Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC 3 x 8 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC Gin. Esportes João de Roque
14/07 10:00 CHAVE A2 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 4 x 0 Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
14/07 17:00 CHAVE A2 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 4 x 1 Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
17/08 10:00 Chave A12 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 2 x 1 Barroso Futsal/FMEL Itajai Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
17/08 15:30 Chave A12 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 2 x 1 ADAC/RECRIARTE Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
18/08 09:30 Chave A12 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 0 x 3 APAMA Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
13/09 19:00 Chave A12 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 7 x 4 Barroso Futsal/FMEL Itajai Gin. APAMA
14/09 08:30 Chave A12 ADAC/RECRIARTE 1 x 8 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC Gin. APAMA
14/09 16:00 Chave A12 APAMA 5 x 0 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC Gin. APAMA
20/09 19:00 Chave A14 ELASE 3 x 3 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC Gin. Verde Vale
21/09 09:30 Chave A14 ADF/Avai 2 x 1 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC Gin. Verde Vale
21/09 15:00 Chave A14 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 2 x 3 Jaragua Futsal Gin. Verde Vale
26/10 14:00 Chave A14 ELASE 5 x 1 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC Gin. Elase
26/10 18:30 Chave A14 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 4 x 5 ADF/Avai Gin. Elase
27/10 09:30 Chave A14 Jaragua Futsal 3 x 0 Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC Gin. Elase