Controle de cartões - Sub-11 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
João Victor Correa Cunha ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 6 (14/8/2021,18/9/2021,18/9/2021,19/11/2021,10/12/2021,11/12/2021)
Luiz Fernando Rodrigues da Silva FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 4 (18/9/2021,19/11/2021,20/11/2021,10/12/2021)
Pietro Cordeiro Perfetti AABB Joinville 3 (14/8/2021,18/9/2021,20/11/2021)
Bernardo Abiel dos Santos Estevam Abut Monte Alegre Futsal / FME Camboriú 3 (14/8/2021,21/10/2021,20/11/2021)
Gustavo de Souza Marcos FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 3 (19/11/2021,10/12/2021,11/12/2021)
Felipe Viero Garcia AABB Joinville 2 (20/11/2021,20/11/2021)
Henrique César Ambrosio AABB Joinville 2 (9/10/2021,20/11/2021)
Kaio Henrique da Silva AABB Joinville 2 (18/9/2021,20/11/2021)
Vicente Ribeiro de Souza Abut Monte Alegre Futsal / FME Camboriú 2 (20/10/2021,20/11/2021)
Guilherme Rodrigues ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 2 (14/8/2021,20/11/2021)
Miguel Cardoso Braga ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 2 (18/9/2021,20/11/2021)
Arthur Gabriel Voltolini Jaragua Futsal 2 (18/9/2021,19/11/2021)
Vinicius Caprestano Jaragua Futsal 2 (18/9/2021,20/10/2021)
Enzo Seboldt Kalbusch AABB Joinville 1 (18/9/2021)
JOAO VITOR DO NASCIMENTO AMARAL AABB Joinville 1 (18/9/2021)
André Vinícius Estácio Abut Monte Alegre Futsal / FME Camboriú 1 (14/8/2021)
Luiz Gustavo Pinheiro Bueno Abut Monte Alegre Futsal / FME Camboriú 1 (21/10/2021)
Victor Gabriel Rocatto Pereira ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (20/11/2021)
Bernardo Torres Asconavieta APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (18/9/2021)
Henrique Mina Bernardes APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (14/8/2021)
Joao Gustavo Pinheiro APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (11/12/2021)
JOAO LUCAS BASSOUTO DA SILVA APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (10/12/2021)
Miguel de Albuquerque Martins APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (14/8/2021)
Matheus Lana APAMA 1 (14/8/2021)
Miguel Ryan Ulrich APAMA 1 (10/12/2021)
Artur Gianesini Clube Esportivo Guarani 1 (18/9/2021)
Felipe Bianchini Garcia Clube Esportivo Guarani 1 (20/11/2021)
Guilherme Gevaerd Schaefer Clube Esportivo Guarani 1 (20/11/2021)
Henrique Mannrich Clube Esportivo Guarani 1 (20/11/2021)
João Pedro Barbi da Silva Clube Esportivo Guarani 1 (20/11/2021)
Arthur Felipe Dill Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 1 (13/8/2021)
Enzo Gabriel Venancio Pereira Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 1 (9/10/2021)
Kaua Antunes do Nascimento Fernandes Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 1 (20/11/2021)
KAUA COLPANI MICHELON Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 1 (20/11/2021)
BRYAN MACHADO CORUPA / XOXO10 1 (21/10/2021)
DAVI EMANUEL PEIXER RöPER CORUPA / XOXO10 1 (21/10/2021)
Vinicius Kauan Correia Henz CORUPA / XOXO10 1 (18/9/2021)
Arthur dos Santos Brognoli Costa ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 1 (10/12/2021)
LUCAS BENJAMIN CORZON ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 1 (9/10/2021)
Pedro Gevaerd Kowalski ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 1 (18/9/2021)
Pedro Leonardo Meneghelli Ferrari Esporte Futuro 1 (20/11/2021)
VICENTE ANTÔNIO SIMAS CONCEIÇÃO Esporte Futuro 1 (20/11/2021)
Igor Panzenhagen FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 1 (18/9/2021)
JOÃO ARTHUR DA SILVA FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 1 (18/9/2021)
Osnaldo da Cruz Neto FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 1 (18/9/2021)
Dandrei Alves da Luz Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE 1 (21/10/2021)
ISRAEL ELIAS ADRIANO Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE 1 (14/8/2021)
KAYC GABRIEL DA SILVA Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE 1 (14/8/2021)
LUIZ MIGUEL DE ANDRADE SOUZA Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE 1 (21/10/2021)
Ian Felipi Cunha Jaragua Futsal 1 (19/11/2021)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Kaio Henrique da Silva AABB Joinville 1 (20/11/2021)
Vinicius Kauan Correia Henz CORUPA / XOXO10 1 (18/9/2021)