Controle de cartões - Sub-13 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Pablo Fellipe Vieira da Silva Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 4 (22/10/2021,23/10/2021,11/12/2021,12/12/2021)
Kaua Moises Liberato da Silva ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 3 (21/8/2021,2/10/2021)
Natan Santana da Silva ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 3 (20/8/2021,4/9/2021,2/10/2021)
Caio Winter Petry CEJ Futsal/Secel 3 (4/9/2021,23/10/2021,6/11/2021)
Cassio Stein Paulus CEJ Futsal/Secel 3 (21/8/2021,5/11/2021)
Gustavo Henrique Testa Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 3 (4/9/2021,22/10/2021,5/11/2021)
Bernardo Costa Geraldo ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 3 (21/8/2021,6/11/2021,12/12/2021)
Nicolas da Silva Porto ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 3 (21/8/2021,1/10/2021,12/12/2021)
Nicolas Tedesco Borba ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 3 (21/8/2021,6/11/2021,12/12/2021)
Igor José schutz FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 3 (21/8/2021,21/8/2021,2/10/2021)
Lucka Guilherme Coelho JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool 3 (21/8/2021,3/9/2021,4/9/2021)
Marcos Vinicios Morais Marçal ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 2 (21/8/2021,4/9/2021)
Yago Rafael Barbosa ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 2 (4/9/2021,2/10/2021)
Cauã Rosa dos Anjos APAFF - Florianópolis 2 (3/9/2021,4/9/2021)
Bruno Henrique Melo Franceschi APAMA 2 (21/8/2021,6/11/2021)
João Gabriel Fronza Santos APAMA 2 (4/9/2021,23/10/2021)
Gabriel Kuiawinski Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 2 (23/10/2021,12/12/2021)
MATHEUS VINÍCIUS DE BRITO GOMES ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 2 (21/8/2021,2/10/2021)
Pedro Mello Philippi ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 2 (2/10/2021,2/10/2021)
Matheus pagani pereira FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 2 (21/8/2021,2/10/2021)
Nathan Emanuel Fernandes de Andrade Forquilhinha Futsal 2 (21/8/2021,2/10/2021)
ELIESER CHEFFER MARTINS JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool 2 (3/9/2021,4/9/2021)
Bernardo Henrique Serpa Real Futsal/Adac Recriarte 2 (3/9/2021,6/11/2021)
Bernardo Mendes Mafra ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 ()
Kevyn Luiz Lopes Gonçalves ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (2/10/2021)
Lucas Eduardo de Moraes Marcal ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (21/8/2021)
Vitor Cardoso da Rosa ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (2/10/2021)
Davi Correa da Silva ADRS Futsal / COCAL DO SUL 1 (2/10/2021)
Mateus Cechinel Zaccaron ADRS Futsal / COCAL DO SUL 1 (21/8/2021)
Gabriel da Cunha Santana APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (11/12/2021)
Hariel Pereira Maria APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (2/10/2021)
José Vinicios Agostinho APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (12/12/2021)
Victor Gabriel Vicchietti de Souza APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (2/10/2021)
Vinicius Fernandes de Matos Santos APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (12/12/2021)
Matheus Tomelin Rocha APAMA 1 (5/11/2021)
Pedro Antonio da Conceição Rossa APAMA 1 (23/10/2021)
Arthur Moraes CEJ Futsal/Secel 1 (6/11/2021)
Arthur Lanznaster Citi Veras Futsal LTDA 1 (21/8/2021)
FELIPE LEONEL DA COSTA Citi Veras Futsal LTDA 1 (21/8/2021)
José Alerrandro Rodrigues Gonzaga Citi Veras Futsal LTDA 1 (4/9/2021)
MATHEUS DE SOUZA SALEM BELLO Citi Veras Futsal LTDA 1 (4/9/2021)
Arthur de Andrade da Silva Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 1 (4/9/2021)
Felipe Gabriel Gabiatti Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 1 (23/10/2021)
João Victor Maia Grando Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 1 (5/11/2021)
Arthur de Oliveira Gaciba da Silva ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 1 (12/12/2021)
Bruno Henrique Sanchez Alves ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 1 (1/10/2021)
Andre Correa Selhorst FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 1 (21/8/2021)
Cauê Lucas dos Nascimento corrêa FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 1 (2/10/2021)
João Gabriel Becher FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 1 (4/9/2021)
Fernando Fernandes da Conceição Forquilhinha Futsal 1 (21/8/2021)
Miguel Teixeira Daitx de Oliveira Forquilhinha Futsal 1 (2/10/2021)
Wesley da Silva Apolinario Forquilhinha Futsal 1 (2/10/2021)
Arthur Daniel da Silva Jaragua Futsal 1 (4/9/2021)
Kaue Henrique Klug Jaragua Futsal 1 (4/9/2021)
Luan Victor Pitz Jaragua Futsal 1 (21/8/2021)
Luis Eduardo Strensk Jaragua Futsal 1 (5/11/2021)
Matheus Elisiario Dagostin Fernandes JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool 1 (4/9/2021)
Vinicíus Coutinho Quintino JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool 1 (4/9/2021)
Vitor Celi Faust JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool 1 (21/8/2021)
Allan Costa de Queiroz Real Futsal/Adac Recriarte 1 (4/9/2021)
Caio Zimmermann Real Futsal/Adac Recriarte 1 (4/9/2021)
Hiago Nicolas Lorenzetti Real Futsal/Adac Recriarte 1 (6/11/2021)
Joao Pedro Queiroz Malinoski Real Futsal/Adac Recriarte 1 (4/9/2021)
Naua Gabriel de Souza Vieira Real Futsal/Adac Recriarte 1 (4/9/2021)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Iori Augusto Carvalho ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (20/8/2021)
Kaua Moises Liberato da Silva ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (2/10/2021)
Marcos Vinicios Morais Marçal ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (4/9/2021)
Yago Rafael Barbosa ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (2/10/2021)
Gabriel da Cunha Santana APAFF - Florianópolis 1 (3/9/2021)
Pablo Fellipe Vieira da Silva Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 1 (23/10/2021)
Nicolas Tedesco Borba ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 1 (6/11/2021)
Matheus pagani pereira FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 1 (21/8/2021)
Lucka Guilherme Coelho JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool 1 (3/9/2021)
Bernardo Henrique Serpa Real Futsal/Adac Recriarte 1 (6/11/2021)