Controle de cartões - Sub-20 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Rikelmy Alexander Schmitt APASB/FME Criciúma 4 (22/7/2021,3/10/2021,12/10/2021,20/11/2021)
Gustavo Pedroso de Goes Jaragua Futsal 4 (6/8/2021,7/8/2021,3/10/2021,19/11/2021)
João Victor Cesar Ferreira Silveira JEC/Krona 4 (8/8/2021,10/9/2021,29/10/2021,23/11/2021)
Gabriel Luciano Fraga Severina ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 3 (23/7/2021,14/8/2021,1/10/2021)
Rian Gabriel da Silva ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 3 (14/8/2021,12/10/2021,19/10/2021)
Antonio Henrique Sipriano Silva APASB/FME Criciúma 3 (14/8/2021,12/10/2021,19/10/2021)
Alan Patrick da Silva Ricardo BALCAM 3 (11/7/2021,13/8/2021,14/8/2021)
Gabriel Fernandes de Castro Camboriú FC/A.A.Camboriú Futsal/FME Camboriú 3 (23/7/2021,7/8/2021,14/10/2021)
Eduardo Henrique de Vargas Holleweger Concórdia Futsal 3 (13/8/2021,6/11/2021,23/11/2021)
MATHEUS ARTHUR PAULA Concórdia Futsal 3 (14/8/2021,23/11/2021,27/11/2021)
Vinicius Gabriel Schleder da Silva Concórdia Futsal 3 (10/9/2021,6/11/2021,27/11/2021)
Nauê Raphael Silveira Nazario Jaragua Futsal 3 (3/10/2021,14/10/2021,29/10/2021)
Lucas Constante JEC/Krona 3 (22/7/2021,23/7/2021,29/10/2021)
Kauan D Avila Vizeu ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 2 (13/8/2021,14/8/2021)
Lucas de Oliveira Garcez ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 2 (28/9/2021,12/10/2021)
Pitter Soares Maciel ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 2 (28/9/2021,12/10/2021)
Rodrigo Fortunato Goulart Filho ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 2 (12/10/2021,19/10/2021)
Kaio Nunes APASB/FME Criciúma 2 (22/7/2021,13/8/2021)
Lucas Capistrano Scheffer APASB/FME Criciúma 2 (13/8/2021,20/11/2021)
Nathan Zimbalriu de Oliveira Dimão APASB/FME Criciúma 2 (14/8/2021,20/11/2021)
Heron Emanuel das Neves Camboriú FC/A.A.Camboriú Futsal/FME Camboriú 2 (22/7/2021,10/9/2021)
Robert Gabriel Fernandes de Oliveira Camboriú FC/A.A.Camboriú Futsal/FME Camboriú 2 (7/8/2021,20/10/2021)
Carlos Antonio Jeremias Longen Concórdia Futsal 2 (14/8/2021,20/11/2021)
João Augusto de Campos Camilo Concórdia Futsal 2 (11/7/2021,6/11/2021)
Andreas Henrique Ronska Jaragua Futsal 2 (14/10/2021,29/10/2021)
Guilherme Orofino Witoslawski Jaragua Futsal 2 (7/8/2021,20/10/2021)
Lucas Rahn Krause Jaragua Futsal 2 (3/10/2021,29/10/2021)
Yago Monteiro Ferreira Jaragua Futsal 2 (14/10/2021,20/10/2021)
Gabriel Candido dos Santos JEC/Krona 2 (6/8/2021,23/11/2021)
Júlio César Staeberl JEC/Krona 2 (10/9/2021,23/11/2021)
Wendel Constante JEC/Krona 2 (22/7/2021,6/8/2021)
Marcelo camargo de souza ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (12/10/2021)
Mateus oliveira agustinho ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (28/9/2021)
Murilo Machado Pereira ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (22/7/2021)
Rian Souza da Cruz ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (14/8/2021)
Thiago Schmidt ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (19/10/2021)
Victor Diamantina Matos ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (19/10/2021)
Etienne Pacheco da Silveira Junior APASB/FME Criciúma 1 (3/10/2021)
Gustavo Gonçalves Figueiredo APASB/FME Criciúma 1 (12/10/2021)
Gustavo Raviel Berto APASB/FME Criciúma 1 (19/10/2021)
Lucas Henz Oechsler APASB/FME Criciúma 1 (23/7/2021)
Yuri da Luz da Silva APASB/FME Criciúma 1 (20/11/2021)
Carlos Aparecido Junior BALCAM 1 (14/8/2021)
Caue Fabbrin Xavier BALCAM 1 (13/8/2021)
Isaque Nilson das Neves Fernandes BALCAM 1 (10/7/2021)
Victor Pimentel da Silva BALCAM 1 (10/7/2021)
Guilherme Adriano Blum Camboriú FC/A.A.Camboriú Futsal/FME Camboriú 1 (22/7/2021)
João Victor Pereira Demeneck Camboriú FC/A.A.Camboriú Futsal/FME Camboriú 1 (7/8/2021)
Leonardo Nobre Rodrigues Camboriú FC/A.A.Camboriú Futsal/FME Camboriú 1 (14/10/2021)
Luiz Fabiano Schultz Carvalho Camboriú FC/A.A.Camboriú Futsal/FME Camboriú 1 (10/9/2021)
Marcos Alexandre Bernardes Camboriú FC/A.A.Camboriú Futsal/FME Camboriú 1 (10/9/2021)
Eduardo Matheus Camargo Concórdia Futsal 1 (6/11/2021)
Guilherme Meira Costa Mafra Concórdia Futsal 1 (6/11/2021)
Joao Paulo Ortiz Concórdia Futsal 1 (6/11/2021)
MIKAEL HENRIQUE DEON Concórdia Futsal 1 (6/11/2021)
Yan Gabriel Giraldi Concórdia Futsal 1 (20/11/2021)
Bruno Tomaselli Jaragua Futsal 1 (14/10/2021)
David Lael Xavier dos Santos Jaragua Futsal 1 (14/10/2021)
Thiago Ferreira Streit Jaragua Futsal 1 (29/10/2021)
Arthur Felipi Bezerra da Silva JEC/Krona 1 (23/11/2021)
Fabio Augusto Carneiro dos Santos JEC/Krona 1 (10/9/2021)
Rodrigo Rocha JEC/Krona 1 (22/7/2021)
Tiarles dos Santos Borges Varela JEC/Krona 1 (23/11/2021)
VITOR SPRINGER JEC/Krona 1 (23/11/2021)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Lucas de Oliveira Garcez ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (28/9/2021)
Nicolas Neto Rech ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 (23/7/2021)
Kaio Nunes APASB/FME Criciúma 1 (22/7/2021)
Alan Patrick da Silva Ricardo BALCAM 1 (14/8/2021)
Igor Gabriel Pelguski da Silva BALCAM 1 (14/8/2021)
ERICK CRISTIAN PAVIANI POLETO Concórdia Futsal 1 (14/8/2021)
MIKAEL HENRIQUE DEON Concórdia Futsal 1 (6/11/2021)
Rafael Vanderlinde Concórdia Futsal 1 (27/11/2021)
Vinicius Gabriel Schleder da Silva Concórdia Futsal 1 (27/11/2021)
Andreas Henrique Ronska Jaragua Futsal 1 (29/10/2021)
Bruno Tomaselli Jaragua Futsal 1 (19/11/2021)
Davi dos Santos Melo de Araujo Jaragua Futsal 1 (3/10/2021)
Danilo Klabunde Rolim Correa JEC/Krona 1 (23/7/2021)
Júlio César Staeberl JEC/Krona 1 (27/11/2021)
Tiarles dos Santos Borges Varela JEC/Krona 1 (22/7/2021)