APAFF - Florianópolis

APAFF - Florianópolis
CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE - CATEGORIAS DE BASE MASCULINO - 2021

Sub-09 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
21/08 12:00 CHAVE B APAFF - Florianópolis 2 x 4 FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE Gin. SESI
21/08 15:00 CHAVE B APAFF - Florianópolis 1 x 11 ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo Gin. SESI
04/09 10:00 CHAVE D FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 7 x 5 APAFF - Florianópolis Ginásio de Esportes Walmor Lehmkuhl
04/09 14:30 CHAVE D Monte Alegre/ Avaí FC / FME Camboriú 10 x 2 APAFF - Florianópolis Ginásio de Esportes Walmor Lehmkuhl
02/10 10:30 CHAVE D Monte Alegre/ Avaí FC / FME Camboriú 8 x 4 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
02/10 14:00 CHAVE D FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 1 x 4 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
05/11 18:00 CHAVE G ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 4 x 1 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Elase
06/11 08:30 CHAVE G Jaragua Futsal 3 x 4 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Elase
06/11 14:00 CHAVE G APAFF - Florianópolis 2 x 9 APAF/ Academia Estilo Livre/ FME BC Gin. Elase

Sub-10 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
06/08 19:00 CHAVE A3 APAFF - Florianópolis 3 x 6 Clube Recreativo Chapecoense Gin. SESI
07/08 14:30 CHAVE A3 APAFF - Florianópolis 12 x 3 Associaçao Recreativa Cultural de Esportes do Balneário ARCEB Gin. SESI
11/09 13:00 CHAVE B3 ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 6 x 3 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Elase
11/09 16:00 CHAVE B3 SPACA BLU - Sociedade de Pais e Amigos da Criança Atleta de Blumenau 3 x 5 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Elase
16/10 14:00 Chave C3 ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação 1 x 9 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Gabriel Collares
16/10 17:00 Chave C3 Real Futsal/Adac Recriarte 9 x 8 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Gabriel Collares

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
14/08 14:00 CHAVE B APAFF - Florianópolis 6 x 0 Esporte Futuro Gin. Verde Vale
14/08 18:00 CHAVE B APAFF - Florianópolis 6 x 2 Clube Esportivo Guarani Gin. Verde Vale
18/09 16:30 CHAVE B APAFF - Florianópolis 8 x 3 ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação Gin. Elase
18/09 19:30 CHAVE B ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 2 x 4 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Elase
09/10 11:00 CHAVE B AABB Joinville 3 x 5 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. AABB
09/10 15:00 CHAVE B Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 3 x 5 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. AABB
19/11 20:15 Chave D APAFF - Florianópolis 4 x 3 ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
20/11 10:30 Chave D APAFF - Florianópolis 6 x 0 Abut Monte Alegre Futsal / FME Camboriú Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
20/11 16:14 Chave D APAFF - Florianópolis 3 x 1 Jaragua Futsal Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
10/12 18:00 Chave E APAFF - Florianópolis 3 x 4 ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo Gin. APAMA
11/12 09:00 Chave E FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE 0 x 4 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. APAMA
11/12 16:00 Chave E APAMA 2 x 2 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. APAMA

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
03/09 19:00 CHAVE A APAFF - Florianópolis 1 x 1 JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool Gin. SESI
04/09 08:30 CHAVE A APAFF - Florianópolis 3 x 0 Real Futsal/Adac Recriarte Gin. SESI
04/09 11:00 CHAVE A APAFF - Florianópolis 4 x 2 Citi Veras Futsal LTDA Gin. SESI
02/10 11:00 CHAVE A ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo 5 x 0 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Elase
02/10 15:30 CHAVE A ADRS Futsal / COCAL DO SUL 3 x 3 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. Elase
05/11 18:00 CHAVE D Real Futsal/Adac Recriarte 2 x 5 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. APAMA
06/11 09:30 CHAVE D APAFF - Florianópolis 6 x 3 CEJ Futsal/Secel Gin. APAMA
06/11 16:00 CHAVE D APAMA 2 x 10 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. APAMA
11/12 19:00 CHAVE E APAMA 0 x 4 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. APAMA
12/12 09:00 CHAVE E APAFF - Florianópolis 3 x 2 ELASE Clube Social e Desportivo Gin. APAMA
12/12 15:00 CHAVE E Clube Recreativo Chapecoense 4 x 5 APAFF - Florianópolis Gin. APAMA

Sub-14 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
07/08 10:30 Chave A1 APAFF - Florianópolis 2 x 2 APAMA Gin. Rozendo Lima
07/08 16:30 Chave A1 APAFF - Florianópolis 4 x 2 Esporte Futuro Gin. Rozendo Lima
11/09 11:00 CHAVE B1 Jaragua Futsal 2 x 3 APAFF - Florianópolis Arena Jaraguá
11/09 15:30 CHAVE B1 APAFF - Florianópolis 4 x 1 ADIEE-Associação Desportiva do Instituto Estadual Educação Arena Jaraguá
29/10 16:00 CHAVE C1 APAFF - Florianópolis 5 x 0 FME / PALHOÇA ESPORTE CLUBE Ginásio Saul Oliveira Capoeirao
29/10 19:00 CHAVE C1 APAFF - Florianópolis 9 x 0 Fundação Batistense de Esportes - FUBE Gin. SESI
13/11 10:00 CHAVE G APAFF - Florianópolis 6 x 1 Jaragua Futsal Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
13/11 15:00 CHAVE I APAFF - Florianópolis 3 x 1 APAMA Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz