Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-20 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2010)

Artilharia - Sub-20 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Bruna Borges da Silva Barateiro Futsal/FME Brusque/Bandeirante 10
Jessika Karoline Manieri UnoChapecó/N. Tozzo/Aurora/Female 9
Camila Gomes Velho Unesc/FME/Criciúma Construções 8
Ketlin Borges da Silva Unesc/FME/Criciúma Construções 6
Samantha Soraya Mohr ADJ/Raumak/Postos Mime/FME 5
Renata Adamatti Balcam/FME Bal. Camboriú 5
Caroline da Silva Marciano Barateiro Futsal/FME Brusque/Bandeirante 5
Luisa Mayara da Silva Borges Barateiro Futsal/FME Brusque/Bandeirante 5
Lediane Marcolan UnoChapecó/N. Tozzo/Aurora/Female 5
10º Amanda dos Santos Farias ADJ/Raumak/Postos Mime/FME 4
11º Arianni dos Passos Silva Unesc/FME/Criciúma Construções 4
12º Caroline dos Santos Farias ADJ/Raumak/Postos Mime/FME 3
13º Elaine Cristina da Rosa Balcam/FME Bal. Camboriú 3
14º Gabriela Machado de Barros Balcam/FME Bal. Camboriú 3
15º Brenda de Souza Bettioli UnoChapecó/N. Tozzo/Aurora/Female 3
16º Bruna Marcon UnoChapecó/N. Tozzo/Aurora/Female 3
17º Roberta Schroeder ADJ/Raumak/Postos Mime/FME 3
18º Joana Pereira UnoChapecó/N. Tozzo/Aurora/Female 2
19º Priscila Florentino ADJ/Raumak/Postos Mime/FME 2
20º Jessica de Sousa Vasto Verde/FMD Blumenau/Grupo CR7 2
21º Diana Santos de Oliveira Mendes Barateiro Futsal/FME Brusque/Bandeirante 2
22º Cristiane Regina Voss ADJ/Raumak/Postos Mime/FME 2
23º Luizana Saatkamp Unesc/FME/Criciúma Construções 2
24º Nueli Fabiane da Silveira Unesc/FME/Criciúma Construções 2
25º Missiara Luiza Papst Unesc/FME/Criciúma Construções 2
26º Jullia Fiorese Hanstenreiter Kindermann/Uniarp/Caçador Unimed 1
27º Lara Pereira Neves Kindermann/Uniarp/Caçador Unimed 1
28º Benicia Ferreira Oliveira Kindermann/Uniarp/Caçador Unimed 1
29º Carine Marla Bosetti Kindermann/Uniarp/Caçador Unimed 1
30º Cindy Carla Schuck UnoChapecó/N. Tozzo/Aurora/Female 1
31º Larissa Thielle Arcaro UnoChapecó/N. Tozzo/Aurora/Female 1
32º Bettieli Barboza da Silveira Balcam/FME Bal. Camboriú 1
33º Daniele Fleitas Machado Balcam/FME Bal. Camboriú 1
34º Brenda Precoma Vasto Verde/FMD Blumenau/Grupo CR7 1
35º Jessica Graziela Sant anna Vasto Verde/FMD Blumenau/Grupo CR7 1
36º Luana Razera Vasto Verde/FMD Blumenau/Grupo CR7 1
37º Caroline Bezerra Barateiro Futsal/FME Brusque/Bandeirante 1
38º Evelen Amanda Telles ADJ/Raumak/Postos Mime/FME 1
39º Nathalia Cabrera de Avila ADJ/Raumak/Postos Mime/FME 1