Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Adulto (+16) - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2011)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+16) - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Luisa Mayara da Silva Borges Barateiro Futsal 5 (30/4/2011,6/5/2011,7/5/2011,22/6/2011,22/11/2011)
Gabriela Vila Real Macedo UNESC/FME/Criciúma Construções 5 (29/4/2011,27/5/2011,28/5/2011,22/6/2011,21/11/2011)
Caroline da Silva Marciano Barateiro Futsal 4 (30/4/2011,27/5/2011,22/6/2011,19/8/2011)
Ariane Nascimento da Silva UNESC/FME/Criciúma Construções 4 (29/4/2011,27/5/2011,28/5/2011,22/6/2011)
Tatyana Nery AESC/Araranguá 3 (30/4/2011,28/5/2011,3/9/2011)
Fabianne Pereira Moreira UNESC/FME/Criciúma Construções 3 (28/5/2011,24/6/2011,3/9/2011)
Amanda Paetzold Gonçalves Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 3 (29/4/2011,13/12/2011,15/12/2011)
Jessika Karoline Manieri Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 3 (29/4/2011,7/5/2011,18/8/2011)
Agda Cristina Heleodoro ADJ/Postos Mime/DalPonte/FME 2 (30/4/2011,6/9/2011)
Cristiane Regina Voss ADJ/Postos Mime/DalPonte/FME 2 (28/5/2011,24/6/2011)
Stefani Cabral ADJ/Postos Mime/DalPonte/FME 2 (24/6/2011,6/9/2011)
Diana Santos de Oliveira Mendes Barateiro Futsal 2 (22/6/2011,19/8/2011)
Desiree Godoy Flores Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 2 (4/9/2011,21/10/2011)
Gisele de Freitas Bitencourt Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 2 (30/4/2011,4/6/2011)
Girley Barbosa Vieira UNESC/FME/Criciúma Construções 2 (15/6/2011,22/6/2011)
Missiara Luiza Papst UNESC/FME/Criciúma Construções 2 (22/6/2011,4/9/2011)
Bruna Marcon Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 2 (19/8/2011,22/11/2011)
Nivia Maria Bezerra de Lima Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 2 (7/5/2011,19/8/2011)
Francisca Gabriela Morais da Rocha ADJ/Postos Mime/DalPonte/FME 1 (24/6/2011)
Jessica Banaszevski Alves ADJ/Postos Mime/DalPonte/FME 1 (27/5/2011)
Nathalia Cabrera de Avila ADJ/Postos Mime/DalPonte/FME 1 (5/5/2011)
Rayane Rodrigues da Silva ADJ/Postos Mime/DalPonte/FME 1 (25/6/2011)
Gisele da Silva AESC/Araranguá 1 (15/6/2011)
Helia de Fatima Pereira Dias AESC/Araranguá 1 (25/6/2011)
Lucimar Elisa Conegatto Dos Santos AESC/Araranguá 1 (25/5/2011)
Amanda dos Santos Farias Barateiro Futsal 1 (13/11/2011)
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo Barateiro Futsal 1 (22/11/2011)
Marielle Caroline Theiss Barateiro Futsal 1 (27/5/2011)
Carine Marla Bosetti Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (4/9/2011)
Julia Ines Melz Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (4/9/2011)
Lara Pereira Neves Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (21/11/2011)
Luana de Oliveira Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (5/5/2011)
Taina Franciele dos Santos Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (15/12/2011)
Greice Behm UNESC/FME/Criciúma Construções 1 (3/9/2011)
Poliana Rafaela Alves Irleu UNESC/FME/Criciúma Construções 1 (30/4/2011)
Araceli Gayardo Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 1 (4/6/2011)
Lediane Marcolan Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 1 (19/8/2011)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Lediane Marcolan Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 2 (29/4/2011,19/8/2011)
Missiara Luiza Papst UNESC/FME/Criciúma Construções 1 (4/9/2011)