Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-17 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2011)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Roberta da Luz Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 5 (1/7/2011,3/7/2011,7/10/2011,19/10/2011,14/12/2011)
Francisca Gabriela Morais da Rocha ADJ/GRAMEYER/FME 4 (1/7/2011,2/7/2011,7/10/2011,9/10/2011)
Maria Tereza Demetrio de Oliveira UNESC/Araranguá 4 (1/7/2011,2/7/2011,7/10/2011,8/10/2011)
Karin Maiara Cruzzeta CRA/CDM 3 (11/6/2011,11/6/2011,1/7/2011)
Veronice Gomes Ferreira CRA/CDM 3 (11/6/2011,1/7/2011,2/7/2011)
Barbara Stenner Moreira Ribeiro Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 3 (2/7/2011,8/10/2011,8/10/2011)
Natieli Lores da Rocha ADJ/GRAMEYER/FME 2 (2/7/2011,3/7/2011)
Rayane Rodrigues da Silva ADJ/GRAMEYER/FME 2 (8/10/2011,9/10/2011)
Camila Martins Pereira Barateiro Futsal 2 (3/7/2011,20/10/2011)
Ana Carolina Fabian CRA/CDM 2 (10/6/2011,2/7/2011)
Mariel Cristine Moreira CRA/CDM 2 (12/6/2011,2/7/2011)
Iara Maria Ribeiro FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 2 (11/6/2011,3/7/2011)
Jessica Thais de Oliveira FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 2 (11/6/2011,20/10/2011)
Tainara Cavalet Jacintho FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 2 (20/10/2011,15/12/2011)
Andressa Cavalari Machry Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 2 (1/7/2011,15/12/2011)
Djenifer Becker Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 2 (2/7/2011,20/10/2011)
Julia Bianchi Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 2 (1/7/2011,3/7/2011)
Lorrana Dias Correa UNESC/Araranguá 2 (1/7/2011,8/10/2011)
Kelli Presotto Xaxiense/Restaurante do Clube/Unochapecó/Inviolável 2 (12/6/2011,3/7/2011)
Natalia Biazuz Xaxiense/Restaurante do Clube/Unochapecó/Inviolável 2 (12/6/2011,1/7/2011)
Brena Alves Almeida ADJ/GRAMEYER/FME 1 (8/10/2011)
Jessica Banaszevski Alves ADJ/GRAMEYER/FME 1 (2/7/2011)
Julia Micaela Machado ADJ/GRAMEYER/FME 1 (3/7/2011)
Morgana Ravadelli ADJ/GRAMEYER/FME 1 (1/7/2011)
Karine Schneiders Barateiro Futsal 1 (15/12/2011)
Karine Cristiane Simon CRA/CDM 1 (10/6/2011)
Patricia Edina Reisdorfer CRA/CDM 1 (11/6/2011)
Debora Oliveira dos Santos Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 1 (9/10/2011)
Gisele da Silva Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 1 (9/10/2011)
Karen Foppa Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 1 (3/7/2011)
Lais Cristina da Silva Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 1 (9/10/2011)
Leticia Regina da Silva Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 1 (7/10/2011)
Paloma Silva Rodrigues Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 1 (20/10/2011)
Patricia da Silva Sochor Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 1 (3/7/2011)
Renata Barreto Prandi Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 1 (7/10/2011)
Bruna Balbinott Schweitzer FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 1 (2/7/2011)
Cassia Scapini FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 1 (11/6/2011)
Susane Deparis FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 1 (11/6/2011)
Alinny Fernandes Decote Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (2/7/2011)
Bruna de Barros Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (3/7/2011)
Chaiane Locatelli Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (20/10/2011)
Kamila Rosana Andriollo Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (20/10/2011)
Lais Steffens Pazzini Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (7/10/2011)
Manuela da Fonseca Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (1/7/2011)
Natane Locatelli Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (20/10/2011)
Nicole Emiliano Castro Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1 (15/12/2011)
Camila Francieli Borges UNESC/Araranguá 1 (7/10/2011)
Jéssica Milena Clebioda Wenceslau UNESC/Araranguá 1 (2/7/2011)
Claudia Eliza Ferrari Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 1 (3/7/2011)
Daiana Giacomin Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 1 (2/7/2011)
Debora Vanin Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 1 (9/10/2011)
Jaqueline Soares dos Reis Unochapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora/PMC/Female 1 (2/7/2011)
Amanda Ronconi Pereira Vasto Verde/Blumenau 1 (12/6/2011)
Ana Carolina Marquet de Oliveira Vasto Verde/Blumenau 1 (10/6/2011)
Lyana Hoffmann Vasto Verde/Blumenau 1 (3/7/2011)
Viviane Cristina Birkner Vasto Verde/Blumenau 1 (3/7/2011)
Ana Maria Zanatta Xaxiense/Restaurante do Clube/Unochapecó/Inviolável 1 (11/6/2011)
Liliane Guisso Xaxiense/Restaurante do Clube/Unochapecó/Inviolável 1 (2/7/2011)
Morgana da Rosa Xaxiense/Restaurante do Clube/Unochapecó/Inviolável 1 (10/6/2011)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Paloma Silva Rodrigues Fibra Cirúrgica/FELEJ 1 (9/10/2011)
Lorrana Dias Correa UNESC/Araranguá 1 (1/7/2011)