Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem - 2011
Sub-13

1º Fase

Chave A

Jogo Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
001 20/05 19:00 Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 6 x 1 FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia Colégio Paulo Schieffler
002 21/05 09:00 Colégio Lourdes Lago 3 x 2 FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia Colégio Paulo Schieffler
003 21/05 16:00 Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 8 x 0 Colégio Lourdes Lago Colégio Paulo Schieffler
007 12/08 18:00 Colégio Lourdes Lago 1 x 4 FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia Gin Bela Vista
009 13/08 08:30 FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 0 x 2 Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador Gin Bela Vista
011 13/08 14:00 Colégio Lourdes Lago 0 x 3 Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador Gin Bela Vista

Chave B

Jogo Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
004 20/07 19:00 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 3 x 2 UNESC/Araranguá Arena Multiuso
005 21/07 09:00 Forquilhinha/Satc 1 x 0 UNESC/Araranguá Arena Multiuso
006 21/07 15:00 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 0 x 1 Forquilhinha/Satc Arena Multiuso
008 12/08 19:00 Forquilhinha/Satc 4 x 0 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú Gin. Adolfo Back
010 13/08 09:30 UNESC/Araranguá 7 x 2 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú Gin. Adolfo Back
012 13/08 15:30 Forquilhinha/Satc 2 x 0 UNESC/Araranguá Gin. Adolfo Back

2º Fase - Final

Chave C

Jogo Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
013 07/10 19:00 FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 4 x 0 Forquilhinha/Satc Gin. Colégio Paulo Schieffler
014 07/10 19:30 Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 5 x 1 UNESC/Araranguá Gin. Colégio Paulo Schieffler
015 08/10 09:30 Forquilhinha/Satc 5 x 2 UNESC/Araranguá Gin. Colégio Paulo Schieffler
016 08/10 10:00 Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 4 x 0 FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia Gin. Colégio Paulo Schieffler
017 08/10 15:00 UNESC/Araranguá 2 x 4 FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia Gin. Colégio Paulo Schieffler
018 08/10 15:30 Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 6 x 0 Forquilhinha/Satc Gin. Colégio Paulo Schieffler
019 14/11 19:00 UNESC/Araranguá 1 x 12 Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador Gin. Adolfo Back
020 14/11 19:30 Forquilhinha/Satc 3 x 6 FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia Gin. Adolfo Back
021 15/11 09:30 FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 2 x 7 Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador Gin. Adolfo Back
022 15/11 10:00 Forquilhinha/Satc 3 x 9 UNESC/Araranguá Gin. Adolfo Back
023 15/11 15:00 FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 4 x 2 UNESC/Araranguá Gin. Adolfo Back
024 15/11 15:30 Forquilhinha/Satc 2 x 4 Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador Gin. Adolfo Back