Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-17 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2012)

Artilharia - Sub-17 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Luana Verucia de Moura Barateiro Futsal 23
Debora Vanin Female Futsal 18
Rayane Rodrigues da Silva ADJ/FME 17
Camila Francieli Borges APROFUCRI/UNESC 14
Geany Mendes Miguel Barateiro Futsal 14
Djenifer Becker Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 14
Amanda Rossatto Female Futsal 12
Susane Deparis Female Futsal 12
Aline Regina Siega Female Futsal 11
10º Andreza do Nascimento Queiroz Barateiro Futsal 11
11º Brena Alves Almeida ADJ/FME 10
12º Alesandra Pereira Nunes ADJ/FME 10
13º Chaiane Locatelli Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 10
14º Kemolin de Meneses Female Futsal 10
15º Andressa Cavalari Machry Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 9
16º Julia Bianchi Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 9
17º Leticia Karen Santos Alleyn Barateiro Futsal 7
18º Leticia Vieira Lima Barateiro Futsal 7
19º Maria Tereza Demetrio de Oliveira APROFUCRI/UNESC 6
20º Leticia Silva de Albuquerque Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 6
21º Morgana Ravadelli ADJ/FME 6
22º Lorrana Dias Correa APROFUCRI/UNESC 5
23º Viviane Cristina Birkner Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 5
24º Jessica Hellen Thefany Costa Gomes Monteiro ADJ/FME 5
25º Natane Locatelli Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 5
26º Estela Bortolanza Dalazen Female Futsal 5
27º Ellen de Souza Burlin ADJ/FME 4
28º Alice de Barros ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc 4
29º Giulia Agnez Santos Silva ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc 4
30º Cris Maiara Marcilio APROFUCRI/UNESC 4
31º Luana Novaes Puttow APROFUCRI/UNESC 4
32º Karolina Felix Pereira Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 4
33º Luciane Simon FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 4
34º Larissa de Paulo Rodrigues Pereira Female Futsal 4
35º Bruna Reich Neto ASEYB 3
36º Camila Tiepo Female Futsal 3
37º Adriele Berte Barateiro Futsal 3
38º Isabelle Luiza da Silva ADJ/FME 3
39º Cassia Scapini FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 3
40º Caroline Silveira de Matos APROFUCRI/UNESC 3
41º Ana Crystina Cordeiro Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 3
42º Bruna Scarlet Goncalo Mueller Barateiro Futsal 3
43º Letícia Naiara dos Santos FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 3
44º Andrielle Caetano ADJ/FME 3
45º Fernanda Fernandes Teixeira ADJ/FME 3
46º Lara Ines de La Pena Barateiro Futsal 3
47º Maynara Manfroi ASEYB 2
48º Maria Eduarda Cidral Barateiro Futsal 2
49º Bianca Bernardes Blanger Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2
50º Jaqueline Fernanda Maria ADJ/FME 2
51º Morgana da Rosa Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2
52º Caliandra Aline Zoboli APROFUCRI/UNESC 2
53º Kamila Rosana Andriollo Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 2
54º Beatriz da Silva APROFUCRI/UNESC 2
55º Kezia Nunes Ramos FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 2
56º Amanda Leticia de Souza ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc 2
57º Sabrina Pradella Moreira Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2
58º Chanaine Tonielo FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 2
59º Tainara Cavalet Jacintho FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 2
60º Maria Gabriela Graf ADJ/FME 2
61º Fernanda Fernandes Barateiro Futsal 2
62º Bruna de Barros Female Futsal 2
63º Julia Micaela Machado ADJ/FME 2
64º Jéssica Milena Clebioda Wenceslau APROFUCRI/UNESC 1
65º Alice Souza Schopchaki ASEYB 1
66º Tanis Elen Hanauer Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
67º Nicole Rafaela Borba Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
68º Claudia Eliza Ferrari Female Futsal 1
69º Danieli Alves Borges FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 1
70º Tayna Aparecida Lischineski dos Santos Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
71º Fernanda Lino da Silva APROFUCRI/UNESC 1
72º Elisa Lopes Amorin Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 1
73º Gabriela Rosangela Martins de Campos ADJ/FME 1
74º Ana Paula Spader da Rocha APROFUCRI/UNESC 1
75º Tamires de Oliveira Zeferino APROFUCRI/UNESC 1
76º Amanda Andreia da Silva Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
77º Bruna Garcia Dias de Oliveira FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 1
78º Izabela Caroline Silva Santos Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
79º Gabriela Baldi Longo FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 1
80º Monica Danieli Bohm Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 1
81º Maria Eduarda de Moraes ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc 1
82º Viviane Juchnievski Female Futsal 1
83º Lays Vitorino de Araujo Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
84º Jaqueline Schoeninger Barateiro Futsal 1
85º Nadieli Costa Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 1