Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-17 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2012)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Bruna Scarlet Goncalo Mueller Barateiro Futsal 5 (26/5/2012,11/6/2012,14/7/2012,8/12/2012,9/12/2012)
Rayane Rodrigues da Silva ADJ/FME 4 (13/7/2012,14/7/2012,28/7/2012,9/12/2012)
Maria Tereza Demetrio de Oliveira APROFUCRI/UNESC 4 (26/5/2012,13/7/2012,14/7/2012,18/8/2012)
Tayna Aparecida Lischineski dos Santos Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 3 (25/5/2012,25/5/2012,26/5/2012)
Luana Verucia de Moura Barateiro Futsal 3 (14/7/2012,27/7/2012,28/7/2012)
Debora Vanin Female Futsal 3 (26/5/2012,9/6/2012,14/7/2012)
Tainara Cavalet Jacintho FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 3 (25/5/2012,9/6/2012,14/7/2012)
Andressa Cavalari Machry Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 3 (9/6/2012,14/7/2012,18/8/2012)
Viviane Cristina Birkner Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 3 (9/6/2012,13/7/2012,18/8/2012)
Alice de Barros ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc 2 (9/6/2012,9/6/2012)
Fernanda Fernandes Teixeira ADJ/FME 2 (14/7/2012,9/12/2012)
Bianca Bernardes Blanger Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2 (14/7/2012,28/7/2012)
Sabrina Pradella Moreira Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2 (14/7/2012,28/7/2012)
Andreza do Nascimento Queiroz Barateiro Futsal 2 (14/7/2012,9/12/2012)
Aline Regina Siega Female Futsal 2 (14/7/2012,8/12/2012)
Djenifer Becker Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 2 (25/5/2012,9/12/2012)
Maria Eduarda de Moraes ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc 1 (18/8/2012)
Alesandra Pereira Nunes ADJ/FME 1 (14/7/2012)
Andrielle Caetano ADJ/FME 1 (28/7/2012)
Brena Alves Almeida ADJ/FME 1 (9/6/2012)
Julia Micaela Machado ADJ/FME 1 (9/6/2012)
Morgana Ravadelli ADJ/FME 1 (9/12/2012)
Natieli Lores da Rocha ADJ/FME 1 (8/12/2012)
Caliandra Aline Zoboli APROFUCRI/UNESC 1 (18/8/2012)
Camila Francieli Borges APROFUCRI/UNESC 1 (26/5/2012)
Cris Maiara Marcilio APROFUCRI/UNESC 1 (18/8/2012)
Fernanda Lino da Silva APROFUCRI/UNESC 1 (11/6/2012)
Taynara Cristina de Freitas Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1 (28/7/2012)
Fernanda Fernandes Barateiro Futsal 1 (9/12/2012)
Geany Mendes Miguel Barateiro Futsal 1 (14/7/2012)
Leticia Vieira Lima Barateiro Futsal 1 (14/7/2012)
Gabriela Pasinato Female Futsal 1 (8/12/2012)
Kemolin de Meneses Female Futsal 1 (25/5/2012)
Andressa Carine Schiavini FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 1 (14/7/2012)
Kezia Nunes Ramos FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 1 (25/5/2012)
Letícia Naiara dos Santos FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 1 (25/5/2012)
Chaiane Locatelli Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 1 (9/12/2012)
Julia Bianchi Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 1 (8/12/2012)
Kamila Rosana Andriollo Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 1 (13/7/2012)
Natane Locatelli Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 1 (9/12/2012)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Alesandra Pereira Nunes ADJ/FME 1 (14/7/2012)
Fernanda Fernandes Teixeira ADJ/FME 1 (14/7/2012)
Jessica Hellen Thefany Costa Gomes Monteiro ADJ/FME 1 (8/12/2012)
Andreza do Nascimento Queiroz Barateiro Futsal 1 (9/12/2012)
Joise Rodrigues dos Santos Barateiro Futsal 1 (8/12/2012)
Chanaine Tonielo FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia 1 (14/7/2012)