Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-20 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2012)

Artilharia - Sub-20 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Caroline da Silva Marciano Barateiro Futsal 12
Amanda dos Santos Farias Barateiro Futsal 11
Debora Vanin Female Futsal 11
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo Barateiro Futsal 10
Renata Adamatti Female Futsal 9
Camila Gomes Velho APROFUCRI/UNESC 9
Bruna Marcon Female Futsal 9
Andressa Cavalari Machry Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 8
Gabriela Machado de Barros Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 8
10º Diana Santos de Oliveira Mendes Barateiro Futsal 8
11º Maria Tereza Demetrio de Oliveira APROFUCRI/UNESC 8
12º Camila Martins Pereira Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 7
13º Luana Verucia de Moura Barateiro Futsal 7
14º Camila Francieli Borges APROFUCRI/UNESC 7
15º Patricia da Silva Sochor Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 6
16º Lorrana Dias Correa APROFUCRI/UNESC 6
17º Sabrina Aguiar de Bitencourt APROFUCRI/UNESC 6
18º Barbara Stenner Moreira Ribeiro ADJ/FME 5
19º Amanda Rossatto Female Futsal 4
20º Izabela Stahelin de Aguiar APROFUCRI/UNESC 4
21º Francisca Gabriela Morais da Rocha Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 3
22º Djenifer Becker Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 3
23º Karine Schneiders Barateiro Futsal 3
24º Evelen Amanda Telles Female Futsal 3
25º Kemolin de Meneses Female Futsal 3
26º Susane Deparis Female Futsal 3
27º Caroline Maria Grando Duarte Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2
28º Paloma Silva Rodrigues Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2
29º Benicia Ferreira Oliveira Barateiro Futsal 2
30º Alesandra Pereira Nunes ADJ/FME 2
31º Keitty Daiane da Silva ADJ/FME 2
32º Leticia Antunes Karakawa Barateiro Futsal 2
33º Chaiane Locatelli Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 2
34º Jessica de Sousa Vasto Verde/FMD 1
35º Jessica Graziela Sant anna Vasto Verde/FMD 1
36º Maiara Maria Trentini Vasto Verde/FMD 1
37º Taynara Cristina de Freitas Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
38º Brena Alves Almeida ADJ/FME 1
39º Morgana Ravadelli ADJ/FME 1
40º Bruna de Barros Female Futsal 1
41º Elaine Cristina da Rosa Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
42º Leticia Silva de Albuquerque Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC 1
43º Fernanda Fernandes Teixeira ADJ/FME 1
44º Rayane Rodrigues da Silva ADJ/FME 1
45º Maria Gabriela Graf ADJ/FME 1
46º Marielle Caroline Theiss Barateiro Futsal 1