13/04/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 4 x 3 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | Gin. Adolfo Back |
14/04/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 0 | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc | Gin. Adolfo Back |
27/04/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave B | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 2 x 2 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Arena Multiuso |
11/05/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 2 x 5 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
12/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc | 2 x 10 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
18/05/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave D | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 0 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
19/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave D | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 5 x 1 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
018 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave D | Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO | 0 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
25/05/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 0 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nês |
011 | 21:15 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Female Futsal | 12 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nês |
26/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 6 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nês |
08/06/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 7 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
09/06/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 0 | Female Futsal | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
024 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 0 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
13/07/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave C | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 0 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | Gin. Adolfo Back |
14/07/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave C | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 3 | Colégio Lourde Lago | Gin. Adolfo Back |
018 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave C | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 3 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | Gin. Adolfo Back |
03/08/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave D | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 2 x 3 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. SER Sadia |
04/08/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave D | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 3 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. SER Sadia |
029 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave D | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 7 x 0 | Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO | Gin. SER Sadia |
11/10/2012 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave C | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 5 x 5 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. SER Sadia |
12/10/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave C | Colégio Lourde Lago | 1 x 3 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. SESI |
024 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave C | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 3 x 1 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. SESI |
19/10/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
032 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 1 x 1 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
035 | 17:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 2 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
20/10/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal | 5 x 2 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
06/11/2012 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
039 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 2 x 1 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. SESI |
07/11/2012 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
040 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 3 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. SESI |
042 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 2 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal | Gin. SESI |