Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi - Xaxim |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 07/11/2012 | 20:30 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave C | Female Futsal | 5 x 2 | APROFUCRI/Criciúma |
Arena Jaraguá - Jaragua Do Sul |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 09/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 3 x 1 | Female Futsal |
002 | 09/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | ADJ/FME | 1 x 3 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
003 | 10/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 4 x 1 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
004 | 10/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | ADJ/FME | 0 x 2 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
005 | 10/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 3 x 2 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
006 | 10/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | ADJ/FME | 3 x 3 | Female Futsal |
043 | 27/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 0 x 10 | Barateiro Futsal |
044 | 27/07/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | ADJ/FME | 6 x 2 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
045 | 28/07/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 0 x 12 | Barateiro Futsal |
046 | 28/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | ADJ/FME | 2 x 1 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
047 | 28/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 0 x 2 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
048 | 28/07/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | ADJ/FME | 0 x 1 | Barateiro Futsal |
Gin. Adolfo Back - Forquilhinha |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 13/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 4 x 3 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
002 | 14/04/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 6 x 0 | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc |
004 | 14/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 0 | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc |
013 | 13/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Colégio Lourde Lago | 1 x 3 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
014 | 13/07/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 0 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
015 | 14/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 4 x 4 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
016 | 14/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 3 | Colégio Lourde Lago |
017 | 14/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 2 x 2 | Colégio Lourde Lago |
018 | 14/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 3 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
Gin. SER Sadia - Concordia |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 11/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 6 x 0 | AME-Modelo/Oeste Futsal |
010 | 12/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | Colégio Lourde Lago | 2 x 0 | AME-Modelo/Oeste Futsal |
011 | 12/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 3 x 1 | Colégio Lourde Lago |
022 | 03/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO | 0 x 0 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
023 | 03/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 2 x 3 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
024 | 04/08/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 3 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
026 | 04/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 5 x 0 | Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO |
029 | 04/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 7 x 0 | Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO |
031 | 04/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 1 x 1 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
019 | 11/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 5 x 5 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
020 | 11/10/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 1 x 2 | Colégio Lourde Lago |
Gin. SESI - Concordia | Rua Honorino Moro, 610
Bairro: Alto Bonito
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 12/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Colégio Lourde Lago | 1 x 3 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
022 | 12/10/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 3 x 1 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
023 | 12/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Colégio Lourde Lago | 2 x 3 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
024 | 12/10/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 3 x 1 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
Arena Multiuso - Brusque |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 28/05/2012 | 19:30 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 1 x 5 | APROFUCRI/Criciúma |
010 | 01/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 0 | Vasto Verde/FMD |
013 | 02/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave B | Vasto Verde/FMD | 3 x 6 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
016 | 02/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 3 x 0 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
028 | 10/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 8 x 4 | ASEYB |
029 | 11/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | ASEYB | 2 x 10 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
030 | 11/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 4 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
012 | 23/06/2012 | 16:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 6 x 1 | Vasto Verde/FMD |
013 | 06/07/2012 | 19:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 6 x 0 | Female Futsal |
015 | 07/07/2012 | 15:30 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 3 x 3 | Kindermann/ Uniarp/ Ggnet/ FME |
031 | 13/07/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 1 x 3 | ADJ/FME |
032 | 13/07/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | Barateiro Futsal | 6 x 0 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
035 | 14/07/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | ADJ/FME | 8 x 0 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
037 | 14/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 4 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
039 | 14/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 0 x 4 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
041 | 14/07/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave E | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 6 | ADJ/FME |
022 | 08/11/2012 | 17:30 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 2 | Kindermann/ Uniarp/ Ggnet/ FME |
031 | 12/12/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave E | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 2 x 5 | Female Futsal |
032 | 12/12/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave E | Barateiro Futsal | 8 x 0 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
033 | 13/12/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave E | Female Futsal | 4 x 2 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
034 | 13/12/2012 | 10:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave E | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 0 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
035 | 13/12/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave E | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 4 x 3 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
036 | 13/12/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave E | Barateiro Futsal | 2 x 1 | Female Futsal |
Gin. Paulo Schieffler - Cacador |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 9 x 2 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
004 | 28/04/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave A | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 5 x 2 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
006 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 6 x 1 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
008 | 11/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 2 x 5 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
007 | 11/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave B | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 4 x 0 | Vasto Verde/FMD |
009 | 12/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc | 2 x 10 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
008 | 12/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 6 x 0 | Vasto Verde/FMD |
012 | 12/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 7 x 1 | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc |
009 | 12/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave B | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 4 x 4 | Barateiro Futsal |
010 | 18/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 0 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
011 | 18/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 9 x 0 | Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO |
004 | 18/05/2012 | 20:15 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/ Uniarp/ Ggnet/ FME | 4 x 1 | Vasto Verde/FMD |
014 | 19/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO | 0 x 0 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
015 | 19/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 5 x 1 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
018 | 19/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO | 0 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
019 | 19/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 3 x 1 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
009 | 07/06/2012 | 15:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/ Uniarp/ Ggnet/ FME | 2 x 3 | Barateiro Futsal |
016 | 08/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 1 x 7 | Female Futsal |
018 | 08/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 7 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
020 | 09/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 0 | Female Futsal |
021 | 09/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 8 x 0 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
024 | 09/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 0 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
025 | 09/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 0 x 0 | Female Futsal |
010 | 09/06/2012 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/ Uniarp/ Ggnet/ FME | 3 x 3 | Female Futsal |
017 | 12/07/2012 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/ Uniarp/ Ggnet/ FME | 6 x 2 | APROFUCRI/Criciúma |
020 | 20/07/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 5 x 3 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
021 | 21/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave D | Female Futsal | 6 x 1 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
024 | 21/07/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 2 x 2 | Female Futsal |
Gin. Unesc - Criciuma |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 04/05/2012 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | APROFUCRI/Criciúma | 1 x 0 | Kindermann/ Uniarp/ Ggnet/ FME |
009 | 25/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 15 x 0 | ASEYB |
012 | 26/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 18 x 0 | ASEYB |
015 | 26/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 0 x 1 | Barateiro Futsal |
011 | 21/06/2012 | 20:15 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | APROFUCRI/Criciúma | 4 x 1 | Female Futsal |
018 | 28/07/2012 | 17:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | APROFUCRI/Criciúma | 4 x 1 | Vasto Verde/FMD |
019 | 30/08/2012 | 20:15 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | APROFUCRI/Criciúma | 0 x 0 | Barateiro Futsal |
023 | 10/11/2012 | 17:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave C | APROFUCRI/Criciúma | 0 x 4 | Female Futsal |
Gin. Centreventos - Pinhalzinho |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave C | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal | 2 x 0 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
005 | 28/04/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave C | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 15 x 0 | Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO |
007 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave C | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal | 7 x 0 | Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO |
Gin. ARSEPUM - Jaragua Do Sul |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 24/05/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc | 0 x 2 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
002 | 24/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADJ/FME | 7 x 0 | ADIEE |
003 | 25/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 2 x 0 | ADIEE |
004 | 25/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADJ/FME | 13 x 0 | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc |
005 | 25/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADIEE | 0 x 0 | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc |
007 | 25/05/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADJ/FME | 6 x 2 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
055 | 08/12/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave F | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 5 x 4 | Female Futsal |
056 | 08/12/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave F | ADJ/FME | 2 x 0 | Barateiro Futsal |
057 | 09/12/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave F | Female Futsal | 5 x 4 | Barateiro Futsal |
058 | 09/12/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave F | ADJ/FME | 0 x 7 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
059 | 09/12/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave F | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 3 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
060 | 09/12/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave F | ADJ/FME | 1 x 3 | Female Futsal |
Arena Multiuso - Balneario Camboriu |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave B | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 2 x 2 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nês - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 13/04/2012 | 20:15 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 3 x 2 | APROFUCRI/Criciúma |
005 | 19/05/2012 | 18:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 10 x 0 | Vasto Verde/FMD |
006 | 22/05/2012 | 20:15 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 9 x 1 | Barateiro Futsal |
006 | 25/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 12 x 1 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
008 | 25/05/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 0 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
010 | 25/05/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 10 x 0 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
011 | 25/05/2012 | 21:15 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 12 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
013 | 26/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 6 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
014 | 26/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 3 x 2 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
011 | 01/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 1 x 1 | ADJ/FME |
012 | 01/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 5 x 3 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
014 | 02/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 4 x 4 | ADJ/FME |
015 | 02/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 3 x 1 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
017 | 02/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 2 x 6 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
018 | 02/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 6 x 2 | ADJ/FME |
020 | 30/08/2012 | 20:15 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Female Futsal | 3 x 4 | Kindermann/ Uniarp/ Ggnet/ FME |
Gin. Vasto Verde - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 13/04/2012 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Vasto Verde/FMD | 1 x 9 | Barateiro Futsal |
007 | 24/05/2012 | 20:15 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Vasto Verde/FMD | 1 x 2 | APROFUCRI/Criciúma |
014 | 06/07/2012 | 19:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Vasto Verde/FMD | 0 x 0 | Kindermann/ Uniarp/ Ggnet/ FME |
016 | 07/07/2012 | 16:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Vasto Verde/FMD | 2 x 3 | Female Futsal |
Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss - Pinhalzinho |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
020 | 03/08/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 1 x 0 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
021 | 03/08/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal | 5 x 1 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
025 | 04/08/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 1 x 5 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
027 | 04/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal | 2 x 0 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
028 | 04/08/2012 | 14:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 3 x 6 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
030 | 04/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal | 0 x 0 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
Gin. Col. Lourdes Lago - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 14/04/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | Colégio Lourde Lago | 6 x 0 | AME-Modelo/Oeste Futsal |
005 | 14/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | AME-Modelo/Oeste Futsal | 0 x 0 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
006 | 14/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | Colégio Lourde Lago | 1 x 5 | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia |
Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 18/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 2 x 3 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal |
009 | 18/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 6 x 0 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
012 | 18/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal | 4 x 0 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
013 | 18/05/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 8 x 0 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
016 | 19/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 3 x 2 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
017 | 19/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 1 x 0 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal |
032 | 19/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 1 x 1 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
033 | 19/10/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 0 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal |
034 | 19/10/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 4 x 0 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal |
035 | 19/10/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 2 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
036 | 20/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal | 5 x 2 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
037 | 20/10/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 2 x 5 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
Gin. Centro Eventos Concórdia - Concordia |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 08/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADIEE | 0 x 0 | ADJ/FME |
019 | 08/06/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 6 x 3 | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc |
022 | 09/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc | 1 x 6 | ADJ/FME |
023 | 09/06/2012 | 10:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 0 x 0 | ADIEE |
026 | 09/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc | 4 x 0 | ADIEE |
027 | 09/06/2012 | 16:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FMEC/Unimed/ACOFF Concórdia | 4 x 8 | ADJ/FME |
Gin. Municipal - Criciuma |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
033 | 13/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc | 1 x 12 | Female Futsal |
034 | 13/07/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 1 x 5 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
036 | 14/07/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | Female Futsal | 2 x 2 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
038 | 14/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 7 x 0 | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc |
040 | 14/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 0 x 0 | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc |
042 | 14/07/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 0 x 1 | Female Futsal |
Gin. Colégio Estadual - Ararangua |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 20/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave C | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 8 x 1 | ADJ/FME |
022 | 21/07/2012 | 11:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 10 x 0 | ADJ/FME |
023 | 21/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave C | APROFUCRI/UNESC | 2 x 3 | Barateiro Futsal |
Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke - Luiz Alves |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
025 | 03/08/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 5 x 0 | ADJ/FME |
026 | 04/08/2012 | 11:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave C | ADJ/FME | 2 x 4 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
027 | 04/08/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 7 x 0 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
Gin. SESI - Cacador | Rua Honorino Moro, 610 Bairro: Alto Bonito
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
038 | 06/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal | 0 x 1 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
039 | 06/11/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 2 x 1 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
040 | 07/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 3 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
041 | 07/11/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 3 x 1 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal |
042 | 07/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 2 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Oeste Futsal |
043 | 07/11/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 3 x 2 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
024 | 11/11/2012 | 20:30 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave B | Kindermann/ Uniarp/ Ggnet/ FME | 2 x 2 | Barateiro Futsal |
Gin. SEST/SENAT - Chapeco | Av. Max Schramm, 3635
Bairro: Jardim Atlântico
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
025 | 16/12/2012 | 17:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave D | Female Futsal | 2 x 4 | Barateiro Futsal |
Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nés - Chapeco | Rua Antônio Morandini, 698
Bairro: Jardim Itália
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
049 | 17/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC | 5 x 2 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
050 | 17/08/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | Female Futsal | 11 x 0 | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc |
051 | 18/08/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc | 0 x 3 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
052 | 18/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | Female Futsal | 3 x 1 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
053 | 18/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | ADC/Frei Rogério/Unc | 2 x 8 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
054 | 18/08/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave D | Female Futsal | 4 x 2 | APROFUCRI/UNESC |
028 | 30/10/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave D | Female Futsal | 0 x 0 | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú |
029 | 30/10/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave D | Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú | 0 x 0 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |
030 | 30/10/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave D | Female Futsal | 3 x 3 | Kindermann/Marcos Olsen/FMEC |