Sub-13 - Feminino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 18/05 | 10:00 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 5 x 0 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Instaltec | Gin. Municipal |
005 | 18/05 | 15:00 | Chave A | Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço | 0 x 5 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. Municipal |
007 | 25/05 | 10:30 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 12 x 1 | Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço | Gin. Col. Lourdes Lago |
009 | 25/05 | 18:00 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 1 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Instaltec | Gin. Col. Lourdes Lago |
014 | 11/12 | 19:30 | Chave C | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 0 | Rio Fortuna/Colégio Rogacionista Criciúma | Gin. Col. Lourdes Lago |
016 | 12/12 | 10:00 | Chave C | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 4 x 1 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Instaltec | Gin. Col. Lourdes Lago |
018 | 12/12 | 16:30 | Chave C | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 1 | Barateiro Futsal | Gin. Col. Lourdes Lago |
Sub-15 - Feminino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 19/04 | 19:00 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 5 x 0 | AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
009 | 20/04 | 15:00 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 2 x 0 | AME - Modelo | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
016 | 11/05 | 09:30 | Chave A | AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME | 0 x 8 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
018 | 11/05 | 15:00 | Chave A | AME - Modelo | 2 x 4 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
026 | 29/08 | 18:30 | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 4 x 1 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
028 | 30/08 | 09:30 | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 4 x 2 | Concordia FMEC | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
030 | 30/08 | 15:30 | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 2 x 2 | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
031 | 28/09 | 19:00 | Chave E | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 0 x 1 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. Unesc |
033 | 29/09 | 08:30 | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 0 x 2 | Concordia FMEC | Gin. Unesc |
036 | 29/09 | 20:30 | Chave E | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista | 3 x 2 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. Unesc |
040 | 03/12 | 15:00 | Chave F | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 1 x 1 | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista | Gin. SESI |
043 | 04/12 | 10:00 | Chave F | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 3 x 2 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. SESI |
044 | 04/12 | 15:00 | Chave F | BALCAM | 2 x 3 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. SESI |
Sub-17 - Feminino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 24/05 | 20:00 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 4 | ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
004 | 25/05 | 09:30 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 2 x 1 | ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
006 | 25/05 | 17:00 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 5 x 2 | Concordia FMEC | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
010 | 26/05 | 16:30 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 6 x 3 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago |
021 | 12/07 | 19:00 | Chave A | Concordia FMEC | 2 x 4 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. Ver. Flávio Cruz |
023 | 13/07 | 09:00 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 2 | ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto | Gin. Ver. Flávio Cruz |
025 | 13/07 | 15:30 | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 0 | ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC | Gin. Ver. Flávio Cruz |
030 | 14/07 | 16:30 | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 3 x 0 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. Ver. Flávio Cruz |
041 | 06/12 | 19:00 | Chave C | Concordia FMEC | 1 x 2 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. Arena Brusque |
043 | 07/12 | 08:30 | Chave C | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma | 3 x 5 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. São Luiz |
046 | 07/12 | 16:00 | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 3 x 2 | Colégio Lourdes Lago | Gin. São Luiz |