Gin. SER Sadia - Concordia |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 19/04/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave B | Concordia FMEC | 11 x 0 | Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço |
006 | 20/04/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave B | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 13 x 0 | Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço |
008 | 20/04/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave B | Concordia FMEC | 1 x 2 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |
010 | 24/08/2013 | 09:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | Concordia FMEC | 2 x 2 | Barateiro Futsal |
012 | 16/11/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | Concordia FMEC | 1 x 6 | Rio Fortuna/Colégio Rogacionista Criciúma |
Arena Multiuso - Brusque |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 14/06/2013 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 1 x 3 | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora |
006 | 15/06/2013 | 19:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 1 x 1 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |
007 | 10/07/2013 | 19:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 2 x 2 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
031 | 06/08/2013 | 17:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 2 x 0 | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma |
032 | 06/08/2013 | 18:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 3 x 0 | ADAE/AVANTIS |
033 | 07/08/2013 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADAE/AVANTIS | 3 x 3 | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma |
034 | 07/08/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 1 x 5 | BALCAM |
035 | 07/08/2013 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | BALCAM | 1 x 1 | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma |
036 | 07/08/2013 | 17:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 3 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
037 | 08/08/2013 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 4 x 1 | ADAE/AVANTIS |
038 | 08/08/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 7 x 2 | BALCAM |
039 | 08/08/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADAE/AVANTIS | 1 x 4 | BALCAM |
040 | 08/08/2013 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 5 x 1 | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma |
Gin. Unesc - Criciuma |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 10/05/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave C | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista | 3 x 0 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
015 | 11/05/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave C | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 2 x 1 | BALCAM |
017 | 11/05/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave C | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista | 3 x 0 | BALCAM |
011 | 21/06/2013 | 17:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | BALCAM | 0 x 1 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
012 | 21/06/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 2 | ADAE/AVANTIS |
013 | 21/06/2013 | 20:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma | 3 x 1 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
014 | 22/06/2013 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | BALCAM | 3 x 0 | ADAE/AVANTIS |
015 | 22/06/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma | 0 x 7 | Barateiro Futsal |
016 | 22/06/2013 | 17:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 0 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
017 | 22/06/2013 | 18:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma | 2 x 1 | BALCAM |
018 | 23/06/2013 | 08:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 1 | BALCAM |
019 | 23/06/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | ADAE/AVANTIS | 2 x 2 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
020 | 23/06/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave B | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma | 3 x 0 | ADAE/AVANTIS |
031 | 28/09/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 0 x 1 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
032 | 28/09/2013 | 19:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista | 5 x 2 | Concordia FMEC |
033 | 29/09/2013 | 08:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 0 x 2 | Concordia FMEC |
034 | 29/09/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista | 1 x 0 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
035 | 29/09/2013 | 19:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Concordia FMEC | 3 x 1 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
036 | 29/09/2013 | 20:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista | 3 x 2 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
Arena Multiuso - Balneario Camboriu |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 13/04/2013 | 09:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave C | BALCAM | 4 x 0 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
002 | 13/04/2013 | 14:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave C | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 0 x 1 | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista |
003 | 13/04/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave C | BALCAM | 3 x 2 | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista |
019 | 23/08/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME | 0 x 5 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |
020 | 23/08/2013 | 19:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | BALCAM | 2 x 1 | AME - Modelo |
021 | 24/08/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 5 x 0 | AME - Modelo |
022 | 24/08/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | BALCAM | 5 x 1 | AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME |
023 | 24/08/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | AME - Modelo | 2 x 2 | AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME |
024 | 24/08/2013 | 15:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | BALCAM | 0 x 3 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |
Gin. Municipal - Sao Lourenco Do Oeste |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 17/05/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço | 0 x 3 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Instaltec |
003 | 18/05/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 5 x 0 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Instaltec |
005 | 18/05/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço | 0 x 5 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
Gin. Vasto Verde - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 22/05/2013 | 19:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 0 x 5 | Barateiro Futsal |
004 | 14/06/2013 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 0 x 3 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |
005 | 15/06/2013 | 18:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 1 x 2 | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora |
Gin. Col. Lourdes Lago - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 25/05/2013 | 10:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 12 x 1 | Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço |
008 | 25/05/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Instaltec | 13 x 1 | Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço |
009 | 25/05/2013 | 18:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 1 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Instaltec |
013 | 11/12/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Instaltec | 3 x 3 | Barateiro Futsal |
014 | 11/12/2013 | 19:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 0 | Rio Fortuna/Colégio Rogacionista Criciúma |
015 | 12/12/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 0 x 0 | Rio Fortuna/Colégio Rogacionista Criciúma |
016 | 12/12/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 4 x 1 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Instaltec |
017 | 12/12/2013 | 16:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Rio Fortuna/Colégio Rogacionista Criciúma | 3 x 0 | FME Pinhalzinho/Glascor/Instaltec |
018 | 12/12/2013 | 16:30 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave C | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 1 | Barateiro Futsal |
Gin. Colégio Lourdes Lago - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 19/04/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 5 x 0 | AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME |
007 | 20/04/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave A | AME - Modelo | 9 x 0 | AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME |
009 | 20/04/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 2 x 0 | AME - Modelo |
014 | 10/05/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave A | AME - Modelo | 1 x 5 | AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME |
016 | 11/05/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave A | AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME | 0 x 8 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
018 | 11/05/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave A | AME - Modelo | 2 x 4 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
001 | 24/05/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 7 x 0 | ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC |
002 | 24/05/2013 | 20:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 4 | ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto |
003 | 25/05/2013 | 08:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto | 5 x 7 | Concordia FMEC |
004 | 25/05/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 2 x 1 | ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC |
005 | 25/05/2013 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 5 x 3 | ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto |
006 | 25/05/2013 | 17:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 5 x 2 | Concordia FMEC |
007 | 26/05/2013 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Concordia FMEC | 6 x 0 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |
008 | 26/05/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC | 2 x 0 | ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto |
009 | 26/05/2013 | 15:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Concordia FMEC | 7 x 3 | ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC |
010 | 26/05/2013 | 16:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 6 x 3 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |
025 | 29/08/2013 | 18:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Concordia FMEC | 1 x 1 | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista |
026 | 29/08/2013 | 18:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 4 x 1 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
027 | 30/08/2013 | 09:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 0 x 4 | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista |
028 | 30/08/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 4 x 2 | Concordia FMEC |
029 | 30/08/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde | 2 x 4 | Concordia FMEC |
030 | 30/08/2013 | 15:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave E | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 2 x 2 | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista |
Gin. SESI - Cacador | Rua Honorino Moro, 610 Bairro: Alto Bonito
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 11/05/2013 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 0 x 2 | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora |
040 | 03/12/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 1 x 1 | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista |
041 | 03/12/2013 | 16:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 4 x 0 | BALCAM |
042 | 04/12/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista | 4 x 0 | BALCAM |
043 | 04/12/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 3 x 2 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
044 | 04/12/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | BALCAM | 2 x 3 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
045 | 04/12/2013 | 16:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave F | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 4 x 1 | Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista |
Gin. São Luiz - Brusque |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 17/05/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 1 x 0 | Rio Fortuna/Colégio Rogacionista Criciúma |
004 | 18/05/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | Concordia FMEC | 3 x 4 | Rio Fortuna/Colégio Rogacionista Criciúma |
006 | 18/05/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | Barateiro Futsal | 2 x 2 | Concordia FMEC |
043 | 07/12/2013 | 08:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma | 3 x 5 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
044 | 07/12/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 3 | Concordia FMEC |
045 | 07/12/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma | 2 x 7 | Concordia FMEC |
046 | 07/12/2013 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 3 x 2 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
Gin. Ver. Flávio Cruz - Cacador |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 12/07/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Concordia FMEC | 2 x 4 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
022 | 12/07/2013 | 20:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 3 x 2 | ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC |
023 | 13/07/2013 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 2 | ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto |
024 | 13/07/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC | 0 x 7 | Concordia FMEC |
025 | 13/07/2013 | 15:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Colégio Lourdes Lago | 3 x 0 | ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC |
026 | 13/07/2013 | 16:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 8 x 2 | ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto |
027 | 14/07/2013 | 09:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC | 0 x 7 | ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto |
028 | 14/07/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 3 x 5 | Concordia FMEC |
029 | 14/07/2013 | 15:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Concordia FMEC | 2 x 3 | ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto |
030 | 14/07/2013 | 16:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 3 x 0 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
009 | 25/07/2013 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 6 x 1 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
011 | 26/07/2013 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 7 x 3 | Barateiro Futsal |
Gin. Flavio Cruz - Cacador |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 03/05/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave B | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 5 x 0 | Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço |
011 | 04/05/2013 | 09:30 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave B | Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço | 3 x 2 | Concordia FMEC |
012 | 04/05/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave B | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 5 x 0 | Concordia FMEC |
037 | 11/10/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 6 x 0 | AME - Modelo |
038 | 12/10/2013 | 10:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | BALCAM | 4 x 1 | AME - Modelo |
039 | 12/10/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 - Feminino | Chave D | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 2 x 4 | BALCAM |
013 | 07/11/2013 | 20:15 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave B | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 2 x 4 | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora |
Arena Brusque - Brusque |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 08/11/2013 | 19:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 2 x 1 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
002 | 08/11/2013 | 20:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 9 x 3 | Copobras/FME Criciúma/CME São Ludgero |
003 | 09/11/2013 | 19:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora | 3 x 2 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
004 | 09/11/2013 | 20:30 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 3 x 0 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |
005 | 10/11/2013 | 18:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora | 4 x 3 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |
006 | 10/11/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Copobras/FME Criciúma/CME São Ludgero | 2 x 4 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
007 | 11/11/2013 | 16:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador | 4 x 3 | Copobras/FME Criciúma/CME São Ludgero |
008 | 11/11/2013 | 17:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 2 x 2 | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora |
009 | 12/11/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora | 3 x 0 | Copobras/FME Criciúma/CME São Ludgero |
010 | 12/11/2013 | 16:00 | Sub-20 - Feminino | Chave A | Barateiro Futsal | 4 x 0 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
Gin. Padre José Moacir - Taio |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 15/11/2013 | 15:00 | Sub-13 - Feminino | Chave B | Rio Fortuna/Colégio Rogacionista Criciúma | 0 x 1 | Barateiro Futsal |
Gin. Arena Brusque - Brusque |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
041 | 06/12/2013 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | Concordia FMEC | 1 x 2 | Colégio Lourdes Lago |
042 | 06/12/2013 | 20:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Chave C | Barateiro Futsal | 1 x 1 | FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma |
Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nés - Chapeco | Rua Antônio Morandini, 698
Bairro: Jardim Itália
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 17/07/2013 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora | 6 x 5 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |
010 | 25/07/2013 | 20:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora | 2 x 2 | Barateiro Futsal |
012 | 27/07/2013 | 18:00 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave A | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora | 3 x 1 | FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde |
014 | 28/11/2013 | 20:15 | Adulto (+14) - Feminino | Chave B | UnoChapecó/Nilo Tozzo/Aurora | 3 x 1 | Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador |