Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-13 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2014)

Artilharia - Sub-13 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Beatriz do Nascimento Costa Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 28
Tairine Pereira dos Reis Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 19
Ana Paula Reus Germano Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 17
Yasmin Cosmann FME/PINHALZINHO 12
Emanuela Conte Balbinot Concórdia FMEC 11
Camila Grando Duarte FME/PINHALZINHO 11
Emily Thuana Gonçalves ADESC/Schroeder 8
Natalia Carolina Detoni FME/PINHALZINHO 8
Natalia Cristina Bonassi Concórdia FMEC 7
10º Joeiny Hilario Souza Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 6
11º Paula Rubin de Brazil Associação Cedro Futsal Feminino 5
12º Gabriela Alves das Neves ADESC/Schroeder 5
13º Rafaela de Souza Cardoso Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 5
14º Julia Daltoé Lordes FME/PINHALZINHO 5
15º Mariana Stefani Natal Mallmann FME/PINHALZINHO 5
16º Amanda de Paula Pimentel ADESC/Schroeder 4
17º Isabella Falabretti Lecardelli Concórdia FMEC 4
18º Gabrielly Libero de Jesus Associação Cedro Futsal Feminino 3
19º Ketlyn Daphuynie May Martins Liga ADESC/CME Rio Fortuna/São Martinho 2
20º Jéssica Caroline Eckert Associação Cedro Futsal Feminino 2
21º Isabela Feldhaus Liga ADESC/CME Rio Fortuna/São Martinho 2
22º Luiza Pirola Mendonça Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 2
23º Pamela Fernanda Jora Concórdia FMEC 2
24º Catharine Peruchi de Jesus Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 1
25º Maria Helena Boeig Liga ADESC/CME Rio Fortuna/São Martinho 1
26º Micheli da Luz Siqueira Associação Cedro Futsal Feminino 1
27º Ana Clara Melgarejo Zandonai Liga ADESC/CME Rio Fortuna/São Martinho 1
28º Dariane Tenfen Schuelter Liga ADESC/CME Rio Fortuna/São Martinho 1
29º Juliane Back Liga ADESC/CME Rio Fortuna/São Martinho 1
30º Nataliê Rodrigues FME/PINHALZINHO 1
31º Patricia Dewes Maldaner FME/PINHALZINHO 1
32º Leticia de Souza Borba ADESC/Schroeder 1
33º Rayslla Christine Bartou dos Santos ADESC/Schroeder 1
34º Elida de Oliveira Dal Molin Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 1
35º Juliana da Rosa Concórdia FMEC 1