Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-15 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2015)

Artilharia - Sub-15 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Ana Luiza Almeida do Nascimento Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 15
Rafaela Schinaider UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 13
Fernanda Lais Delazere UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 8
Jaqueline Michele Nunes Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 6
Jenifer Cristina Cunha Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 5
Isabela Cristina Andriollo APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 4
Camila Grando Duarte APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 4
Julia Daltoé Lordes UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 4
Yasmin Cosmann APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 3
10º Ana Julia Felisberto Machniski APROFUCRI 2
11º Kelly Cristine Becker ADIEE/AVAI/FME FLORIPA 2
12º Ana Julia Medeiros Marcelino APROFUCRI 2
13º Rafaela de Souza Cardoso APROFUCRI 2
14º Evelyn Gonçalves Henkemeyer Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2
15º Nathali Brum Schiutt Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2
16º Stefane vicenzi Voss Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 2
17º Isabela da Silva Momesso APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 2
18º Maria Eduarda de Moraes UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 2
19º Franciele Miranda Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 2
20º Nicole Ramos Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 2
21º Sara Regina da Silva Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 2
22º Cleidiane Vogt A. Cedro Futsal Feminino 1
23º Fernanda Alvares A. Cedro Futsal Feminino 1
24º Keisy Colombo Santinon APROFUCRI 1
25º Mireli Cristina dos Santos Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 1
26º Rafaella Costa ADIEE/AVAI/FME FLORIPA 1
27º Thais Pinheiro Natividade ADIEE/AVAI/FME FLORIPA 1
28º Andressa Bohnenberger A. Cedro Futsal Feminino 1
29º Jéssica Caroline Eckert A. Cedro Futsal Feminino 1
30º Paula Rubin de Brazil A. Cedro Futsal Feminino 1
31º Beatriz do Nascimento Costa APROFUCRI 1
32º Amanda Dalla Agnol UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1
33º Nataliê Rodrigues APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 1
34º Ana Paula Reus Germano APROFUCRI 1
35º Lara Warmling Rosso APROFUCRI 1
36º Paola Romagna Martinello APROFUCRI 1
37º Tairine Pereira dos Reis APROFUCRI 1
38º Taynara Silveira Vianna APROFUCRI 1
39º Andreza Elza Machado Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
40º Larissa Serighelli Pedroso Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
41º Dalila Gomes da Silva Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 1
42º Mariana Stefani Natal Mallmann APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 1
43º Gabrielly Stumer Vanelli UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1
44º Leticia Nardin Bittar UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1
45º Natalia Carolina Detoni UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1
46º Milena Agapio Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 1
47º Carla Alves de Oliveira Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1
48º Victoria Gonçalves Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1