Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-17 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2015)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Valdinéia Gomes Pereira Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 5 (30/4/2015,28/9/2015,25/11/2015,5/12/2015,6/12/2015)
Kawane Luiz Ribeiro A. Leoas da Serra 3 (4/6/2015,18/7/2015,18/7/2015)
Adriele Cristina Franke Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 3 (30/4/2015,1/5/2015,5/6/2015)
Naly Lauanda de Oliveira Cesar Barateiro Futsal 3 (30/4/2015,23/10/2015,6/12/2015)
Maria Eduarda de Moraes UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 3 (16/5/2015,16/5/2015,5/6/2015)
Viviane Pazinatto UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 3 (5/12/2015,6/12/2015,6/12/2015)
Gislaine Costa A. Leoas da Serra 2 (17/7/2015,18/7/2015)
Jaine Fernanda Lemke APROFUCRI 2 (1/5/2015,27/9/2015)
Paola Romagna Martinello APROFUCRI 2 (1/5/2015,1/5/2015)
Ana Luiza Almeida do Nascimento Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2 (25/11/2015,6/12/2015)
Thalia Alves Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2 (28/9/2015,5/12/2015)
Caroline Anizia Regina Teixeira Barateiro Futsal 2 (28/9/2015,5/12/2015)
Jackeline Maria Santos Alves Barateiro Futsal 2 (28/9/2015,5/12/2015)
Maria Caroline Manoel Shimoguiri Barateiro Futsal 2 (25/11/2015,6/12/2015)
Nadine Dias da Silva Barateiro Futsal 2 (30/4/2015,28/9/2015)
Cintia Rafaela Feldmann Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 2 (1/5/2015,22/10/2015)
Jenifer Cristina Cunha Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 2 (28/9/2015,28/9/2015)
Julia Goncalves da Silva Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 2 (20/6/2015,22/10/2015)
Sara Regina da Silva Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 2 (27/9/2015,22/10/2015)
Kezia Nunes Ramos FMEC Concórdia 2 (16/5/2015,18/7/2015)
Elisa Lopes Amorin Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 2 (1/5/2015,6/12/2015)
Thais de Oliveira Lemos Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 2 (1/5/2015,25/11/2015)
Jaine Leite de Almeida SANROSÉ/FUNESJ 2 (6/6/2015,6/6/2015)
Luiza Bortolini UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 2 (16/5/2015,6/12/2015)
Rafaela Schinaider UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 2 (25/11/2015,25/11/2015)
Alice de Barros A. Leoas da Serra 1 (1/5/2015)
Gisele Teles de Mesquita A. Leoas da Serra 1 (15/8/2015)
Gislene Costa A. Leoas da Serra 1 (17/7/2015)
Maria Julia Azarias A. Leoas da Serra 1 (1/5/2015)
Vitoria Maria Lora Rigotti A.D. CUNHA PORÃ 1 (16/5/2015)
Ana Beatriz Batista Alves ADAE/FMEL Itajaí 1 (19/6/2015)
Eduarda Girotto Sander ADAE/FMEL Itajaí 1 (19/6/2015)
Kemelli Trugilho Firmiano Ferreira APROFUCRI 1 (22/10/2015)
Laura Pereira Maria APROFUCRI 1 (28/9/2015)
Helen de Souza Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1 (24/11/2015)
Jaqueline Michele Nunes Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1 (22/10/2015)
Thais Cristina Stinn Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1 (23/10/2015)
Vanessa Emilly de Almeida Rodrigues Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1 (6/12/2015)
Alesandra dos Santos Porto Barateiro Futsal 1 (5/12/2015)
Inara Lopes de Andrade Barateiro Futsal 1 (19/6/2015)
Polyana Luzia Nogueira Polidoro Barateiro Futsal 1 (5/12/2015)
Rubia Teresinha Ferreira Wasmann Barateiro Futsal 1 (24/11/2015)
Franciele Miranda Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 1 (22/10/2015)
Liliane Balbinot Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 1 (1/5/2015)
Camila do Nascimento FMEC Concórdia 1 (16/5/2015)
Fernanda Petry Dorneles FMEC Concórdia 1 (18/7/2015)
Gabrieli Schmidt FMEC Concórdia 1 (17/7/2015)
Liandra Hoff FMEC Concórdia 1 (17/7/2015)
Laura Spenazzatto Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (4/6/2015)
Mylena Gomes Pedroso Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (17/7/2015)
Tailaine Lischineski dos Santos Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (6/12/2015)
Fernanda Lais Delazere UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1 (6/12/2015)
Gabrielly Stumer Vanelli UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1 (25/11/2015)
Leticia Nardin Bittar UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1 (25/11/2015)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Katrine da Silva Costa ADAE/FMEL Itajaí 1 (30/4/2015)
Sara Regina da Silva Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 1 (22/10/2015)
Amanda Petry Dorneles FMEC Concórdia 1 (18/7/2015)
Kezia Nunes Ramos FMEC Concórdia 1 (18/7/2015)