Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem - 2015
Sub-15

1ª Fase

Chave A

Jogo Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
001 22/05 18:30 UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 6 x 1 A. Cedro Futsal Feminino Gin. CRC
006 23/05 10:00 APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 2 x 1 A. Cedro Futsal Feminino Gin. CRC
008 23/05 15:00 UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 5 x 3 APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho Gin. CRC
010 21/06 09:00 A. Cedro Futsal Feminino 2 x 5 UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
011 21/06 11:00 APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 1 x 1 A. Cedro Futsal Feminino Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
012 21/06 13:30 APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 0 x 2 UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss

Chave B

Jogo Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
002 22/05 19:00 ADIEE/AVAI/FME FLORIPA 3 x 4 APROFUCRI Gin. Esportes da FURB
003 22/05 19:30 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 2 x 3 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú Gin. Esportes da FURB
004 23/05 08:30 APROFUCRI 1 x 2 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú Gin. A.D. Hering
005 23/05 09:00 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 4 x 1 ADIEE/AVAI/FME FLORIPA Gin. A.D. Hering
007 23/05 15:00 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1 x 0 ADIEE/AVAI/FME FLORIPA Gin. A.D. Hering
009 23/05 15:30 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 3 x 2 APROFUCRI Gin. A.D. Hering
013 14/08 19:00 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2 x 1 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde Gin. Municipal
014 14/08 19:30 APROFUCRI 0 x 0 ADIEE/AVAI/FME FLORIPA Gin. Municipal
015 15/08 09:00 ADIEE/AVAI/FME FLORIPA 0 x 0 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde Gin. Municipal
016 15/08 09:30 APROFUCRI 4 x 3 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú Gin. Municipal
017 15/08 15:00 ADIEE/AVAI/FME FLORIPA 0 x 0 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú Gin. Municipal
018 15/08 15:30 APROFUCRI 2 x 4 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde Gin. Municipal

2ª Fase - Final

Chave C

Jogo Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
019 05/11 09:00 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 0 x 1 APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho Gin. da Barra
020 05/11 14:00 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 3 x 0 APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho Gin. da Barra
021 05/11 15:00 UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 4 x 0 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde Gin. da Barra
022 05/11 19:30 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 3 x 1 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde Gin. da Barra
023 06/11 09:00 APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 0 x 1 UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE Gin. da Barra
024 06/11 15:00 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 3 x 0 UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE Gin. da Barra
025 27/11 19:00 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde 0 x 2 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú Gin. CRC
026 27/11 20:00 UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 4 x 0 APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho Gin. CRC
027 28/11 09:00 APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 3 x 5 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú Gin. CRC
028 28/11 10:00 UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 2 x 1 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde Gin. CRC
029 28/11 14:30 APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 5 x 0 Blumenau/Furb/Vasto Verde Gin. CRC
030 28/11 15:30 UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 2 x 2 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú Gin. CRC