Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-17 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2016)

Artilharia - Sub-17 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Ana Luiza Almeida do Nascimento BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 14
Valdinéia Gomes Pereira BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 9
Jamine Biava Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri 7
Maria Caroline Manoel Shimoguiri Barateiro Futsal 7
Inara Lopes de Andrade Barateiro Futsal 6
Ana Paula Reus Germano Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri 5
Helen de Souza BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 5
Janaina do Nascimento Godoi Barateiro Futsal 5
Luiza Nagnek Farinon Associação Female Futsal 4
10º Rafaela Schinaider Associação Female Futsal 4
11º Paloma Maciel Barateiro Futsal 4
12º Janaina Eloisa Weimer FMEC 3
13º Mylena Gomes Pedroso Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri 3
14º Laura Pereira Maria Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri 2
15º Gabrielly Stumer Vanelli Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri 2
16º Tais David de Souza Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri 2
17º Andreza Elza Machado BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 2
18º Jaqueline Michele Nunes BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 2
19º Thuany Siridakis da Silva Barateiro Futsal 2
20º Camila Grando Duarte APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 1
21º Isabela da Silva Momesso APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 1
22º Julia Daltoé Lordes APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 1
23º Yasmin Cosmann APEFF Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 1
24º Tayane Fabiano Belarmino BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 1
25º Beatriz Casagrande Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri 1
26º Paloma Villain Colombo Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri 1
27º Emanuela Conte Balbinot FMEC 1
28º Liandra Hoff FMEC 1
29º Rafaela Silva dos Santos BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 1
30º Fernanda Lais Delazere Associação Female Futsal 1
31º Laura Marostica Brustolin Associação Female Futsal 1
32º Leticia Nardin Bittar Associação Female Futsal 1
33º Maria Eduarda Alves Vassoler Associação Female Futsal 1
34º Maria Eduarda de Moraes Associação Female Futsal 1
35º Evelyn Amabile Schwarz Criciúma E.C/FME/Satc/Esucri 1
36º Antonio Eduarda da Cruz Benites BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 1
37º Carla Alves de Oliveira BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 1
38º Vanessa Emilly de Almeida Rodrigues BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 1
39º Julia Goncalves da Silva Barateiro Futsal 1