Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-17 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2017)

Artilharia - Sub-17 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Julia Daltoé Lordes Uno Chapecó/Female Futsal 13
Janaina do Nascimento Godoi Barateiro Futsal 10
Ana Luiza Almeida do Nascimento BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 9
Rafaella Costa BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 6
Jullia Stephany de Almeida Leoas da Serra 5
Gabrielly Stumer Vanelli BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 5
Maria Julia Azarias Leoas da Serra 4
Angelica Amanda Julia da Silva Barateiro Futsal 4
Jaqueline Michele Nunes BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 4
10º Rafaela Schinaider Uno Chapecó/Female Futsal 4
11º Yasmin Cosmann Uno Chapecó/Female Futsal 4
12º Adyla Keyla dos Santos Valdevino A.D. PBCE 3
13º Ana Paula Reus Germano A.D. PBCE 3
14º Brenda Andrade Marques A.D. PBCE 3
15º Daniele Machado Borges BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 3
16º Luana Karoline Grabias Uno Chapecó/Female Futsal 3
17º Larissa Caroline Sanchez Camargo A.D. PBCE 2
18º Rafaella Bernart Marcon Leoas da Serra 2
19º Franciele Miranda S.D. Vasto Verde 2
20º Stefane vicenzi Voss S.D. Vasto Verde 2
21º Francieli Feliciano de Borba A.D. PBCE 2
22º Paola Romagna Martinello A.D. PBCE 2
23º Tairine Pereira dos Reis A.D. PBCE 2
24º Alesandra dos Santos Porto Barateiro Futsal 2
25º Mariana Helena Anacleto Barateiro Futsal 2
26º Carla Alves de Oliveira BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 2
27º Natalia Carolina Detoni Uno Chapecó/Female Futsal 2
28º Thayline da Silva Teixeira Uno Chapecó/Female Futsal 2
29º Joana Luiz Franciscon Uno Chapecó/Female Futsal 1
30º Kassiana Antunes de Oliveira Barateiro Futsal 1
31º Luiza Martins Silva Leoas da Serra 1
32º Sara Maria Piveta Rocha da Silva Leoas da Serra 1
33º Sara Regina da Silva S.D. Vasto Verde 1
34º Maria Eduarda de Moraes A.D. PBCE 1
35º Rafaela de Souza Cardoso A.D. PBCE 1
36º Paola Barcelos BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1
37º Caroline Cristine Santana Barateiro Futsal 1
38º Bruna Machado BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1
39º Nathali Brum Schiutt BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1
40º Caroline Bedendo Uno Chapecó/Female Futsal 1
41º Fernanda Lais Delazere Uno Chapecó/Female Futsal 1
42º Leticia Nardin Bittar Uno Chapecó/Female Futsal 1