Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-17 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2018)

Artilharia - Sub-17 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Janaina do Nascimento Godoi Barateiro Futsal 28
Ana Paula Reus Germano Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 20
Liriel Borges da Silva Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 10
Daniele Machado Borges BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 9
Larissa Caroline Sanchez Camargo Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 9
Natalie Gabrieli Nalon ADELL 8
Maiara Carolina Niehues ACOFF/Concórdia 7
Nicoly Estreme Barateiro Futsal 7
Rafaela Levis Marostica ADELL 7
10º Sabrina Bueno Schmidt ACOFF/Concórdia 6
11º Isabela da Silva Momesso ADELL 6
12º Tairine Pereira dos Reis Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 6
13º Adyla Keyla dos Santos Valdevino Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 5
14º Caroline dos Santos ADELL 5
15º Rafaela Gonçalves Barateiro Futsal 5
16º Bruna Santos Nhaia ADELL 5
17º Natalia Carolina Detoni UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 4
18º Gabrielly Libero de Jesus ACEFF/SME São José do Cedro 4
19º Mariza Nascimento Silva ADELL 4
20º Kassiana Antunes de Oliveira Barateiro Futsal 4
21º Nathali Brum Schiutt Barateiro Futsal 4
22º Pamela Fernanda Jora ACOFF/Concórdia 4
23º Samyra Graziela Pedrollo UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 3
24º Marieli Laikovski BLUMENAU/AEBLU/João Widemann 3
25º Victoria Gabriely da Silva BLUMENAU/AEBLU/João Widemann 3
26º Ana Clara Teles Santos Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 3
27º Rafaela de Souza Cardoso Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 3
28º Andressa Brum Schiutt Barateiro Futsal 3
29º Emily Teles de Oliveira Barateiro Futsal 3
30º Emanuela Conte Balbinot ACOFF/Concórdia 3
31º Karen Santini ACOFF/Concórdia 3
32º Brendha Patricia Pereira dos Santos ADELL 3
33º Yasmin Cosmann ADELL 3
34º Tamili Fiuza Lima BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 2
35º Brenda Monize Cylulski BLUMENAU/AEBLU/João Widemann 2
36º Vitoria França da Silva Barateiro Futsal 2
37º Luci Monteiro Miranda BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 2
38º Francieli Cristina da SIlva ACEFF/SME São José do Cedro 2
39º Vanessa Berte ACEFF/SME São José do Cedro 2
40º Emily Gabriela Felix de Almeida Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 2
41º Taynara Silveira Vianna Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 2
42º Andriele Júlia Romani ACOFF/Concórdia 2
43º Eduarda de Quadros Dornelles ACOFF/Concórdia 2
44º Amabile Vitoria Aparecida Ferreira BLUMENAU/AEBLU/João Widemann 2
45º Isabella Falabretti Lecardelli Barateiro Futsal 2
46º Andressa Dallagnol ACOFF/Concórdia 2
47º Ana Carolina Santos Pereira Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 1
48º Beatriz Alves dos Santos Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 1
49º Alini Weidgenant BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 1
50º Thays Alves Neto UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 1
51º Yara Maria Atz Rodrigues UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 1
52º Fernanda Cristiane Besing ACEFF/SME São José do Cedro 1
53º Jhennyffer Janaina Cordeiro dos Santos BLUMENAU/AEBLU/João Widemann 1
54º Tainara Pazzetto Luchtenberg BLUMENAU/AEBLU/João Widemann 1
55º Joeiny Hilario Souza Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 1
56º Kemili dos Santos Inacio Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 1
57º Manuela Adriano Barateiro Futsal 1
58º Shaiane Ricci Forato Barateiro Futsal 1
59º Alessandra de Oliveira ACOFF/Concórdia 1
60º Amanda da Silva de Paris ACOFF/Concórdia 1
61º Andressa Paula Menosso ACOFF/Concórdia 1
62º Taimara Bianca Grando Paz ACOFF/Concórdia 1
63º Camila Grando Duarte ADELL 1
64º Caroline Bedendo ADELL 1
65º Isabela Ferreira Costa das Chagas ADELL 1
66º Laura Kettenhuber Gieseler ADELL 1
67º Patricia Dewes Maldaner ADELL 1