Associação Desportiva Lourdes Lago - ADELL
Campeonato Estadual - Fem - 2018

Sub-15 - Feminino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
04/05 19:00 Chave A ADELL 4 x 2 ACOFF/FMEC Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés
05/05 09:00 Chave A UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 0 x 7 ADELL Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés
05/05 15:00 Chave A Leoas da Serra 2 x 5 ADELL Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés
10/08 09:30 Chave A ACOFF/FMEC 1 x 0 ADELL Gin SER Sadia
10/08 14:00 Chave A UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 2 x 5 ADELL Gin SER Sadia
19/10 20:00 Chave C ADELL 5 x 0 ACOFF/FMEC Gin. Municipal de Arvoredo
20/10 08:30 Chave C ADELL 3 x 1 Barateiro Futsal Gin. Municipal de Arvoredo
20/10 11:00 Chave C ADELL 9 x 1 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola Gin. Municipal de Arvoredo
09/11 15:00 Chave C ADELL 4 x 1 ACOFF/FMEC Gin. Esucri
09/11 19:00 Chave C Barateiro Futsal 0 x 4 ADELL Gin. Municipal
10/11 09:30 Chave C Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 4 x 6 ADELL Gin. Municipal

Sub-17 - Feminino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
20/04 19:00 Chave A ADELL 2 x 1 UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal SER Sadia
21/04 09:30 Chave A ACOFF/Concórdia 1 x 2 ADELL SER Sadia
21/04 15:00 Chave A ACEFF/SME São José do Cedro 0 x 3 ADELL SER Sadia
13/07 19:30 Chave A UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 1 x 4 ADELL Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nés
14/07 09:00 Chave A ADELL 1 x 1 ACOFF/Concórdia Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nés
14/07 15:00 Chave A ACEFF/SME São José do Cedro 0 x 2 ADELL Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nés
18/08 10:00 Chave C ADELL 4 x 1 ACOFF/Concórdia Gin. C.R.C.
18/08 17:30 Chave C ADELL 4 x 0 BLUMENAU/AEBLU/João Widemann Gin. C.R.C.
19/08 10:00 Chave C ACOFF/Concórdia 1 x 4 ADELL Gin SER Sadia
19/08 14:00 Chave C ADELL 7 x 2 BLUMENAU/AEBLU/João Widemann Gin SER Sadia
Chave E ADELL x ACOFF/Concórdia Gin. Col. Lourdes Lago
Chave E ADELL x Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola Gin. Col. Lourdes Lago
Chave E ADELL x Barateiro Futsal Gin. Col. Lourdes Lago

Sub-20 - Feminino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
16/06 16:30 Grupo A BALCAM/FME Balneario Camboriu 1 x 3 ADELL Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
17/06 11:00 Grupo A FMD/FURB/CERB/Vasto Verde 2 x 1 ADELL Gin. Vasto Verde
29/08 16:00 Grupo A ADELL 0 x 1 Leoas da Serra Gin. Municipal de Arvoredo
02/11 10:00 Grupo A Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 3 x 2 ADELL Gin. Esucri