Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem - 2018
Sub-15

1ª Fase

Chave A

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
04/05 19:00 ADELL 4 x 2 ACOFF/FMEC Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés
04/05 19:30 UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 4 x 1 Leoas da Serra Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés
05/05 09:00 UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 0 x 7 ADELL Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés
05/05 09:30 ACOFF/FMEC 2 x 2 Leoas da Serra Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés
05/05 15:00 Leoas da Serra 2 x 5 ADELL Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés
05/05 15:30 UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 3 x 5 ACOFF/FMEC Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés
10/08 09:30 ACOFF/FMEC 1 x 0 ADELL Gin SER Sadia
10/08 14:00 UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal 2 x 5 ADELL Gin SER Sadia
10/08 17:00 ACOFF/FMEC 3 x 1 UNOCHAPECÓ/Female Futsal Gin SER Sadia

Chave B

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
18/05 19:00 Barateiro Futsal 4 x 1 Frutau/Yes Bras/CME Braço do Norte Arena Brusque
19/05 10:00 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 7 x 0 Frutau/Yes Bras/CME Braço do Norte Arena Brusque
19/05 15:00 Barateiro Futsal 0 x 3 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola Arena Brusque
06/07 19:00 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 4 x 1 Barateiro Futsal Gin. Municipal
07/07 09:30 Barateiro Futsal 4 x 1 Frutau/Yes Bras/CME Braço do Norte Gin. Municipal
07/07 15:00 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 2 x 1 Frutau/Yes Bras/CME Braço do Norte Gin. Municipal

2ª Fase

Chave C

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
19/10 16:00 ACOFF/FMEC 3 x 3 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola Gin. Municipal de Arvoredo
19/10 20:00 ADELL 5 x 0 ACOFF/FMEC Gin. Municipal de Arvoredo
19/10 21:00 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 0 x 4 Barateiro Futsal Gin. Municipal de Arvoredo
20/10 08:30 ADELL 3 x 1 Barateiro Futsal Gin. Municipal de Arvoredo
20/10 11:00 ADELL 9 x 1 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola Gin. Municipal de Arvoredo
20/10 12:00 Barateiro Futsal 1 x 3 ACOFF/FMEC Gin. Municipal de Arvoredo
09/11 14:30 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 4 x 1 Barateiro Futsal Gin. Esucri
09/11 15:00 ADELL 4 x 1 ACOFF/FMEC Gin. Esucri
09/11 19:00 Barateiro Futsal 0 x 4 ADELL Gin. Municipal
09/11 19:30 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 7 x 0 ACOFF/FMEC Gin. Municipal
10/11 09:00 ACOFF/FMEC 2 x 1 Barateiro Futsal Gin. Municipal
10/11 09:30 Associação Desportiva Pé na Bola Cabeça na Escola 4 x 6 ADELL Gin. Municipal