26/03/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave F | APAF/São Bento/FME | 4 x 4 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
27/03/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Unisul/Seguridade | 0 x 2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
034 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | 1 x 2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
09/04/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 6 x 3 | Camboriú F.C./FME/Recriarte | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
10/04/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | Colegial/Koerich | 5 x 2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
021 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 8 x 0 | Desportivo Balcam | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
16/04/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 17:30 | Sub-13 | Chave I | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 7 x 1 | Unisul/Seguridade | Gin. Adolfo Back |
17/04/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave I | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 11 x 2 | Rui Barbosa/F.M.E.T./Morro da Fumaça | Gin. Adolfo Back |
038 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave I | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 4 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. Adolfo Back |
23/04/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
053 | 18:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | Colegial/Koerich | 3 x 0 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. ASTEKA |
24/04/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
071 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave O | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 1 | Est. Batistense/FUBE | Gin. ASTEKA |
084 | 16:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | SPACA/Blumenau | 2 x 4 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. ASTEKA |
30/04/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
048 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave R | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 0 | Colégio Shalom/AABB | Gin. Adolfo Back |
01/05/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
058 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave R | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 6 x 2 | Balneário Piçarras/Farmácia Avenida/ASP | Gin. Adolfo Back |
075 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave R | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 1 | Santa/Itajaí | Gin. Adolfo Back |
07/05/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
035 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama | 8 x 5 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Arena Jaraguá |
08/05/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
045 | 08:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | Barão/Blumenau | 1 x 2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Arena Jaraguá |
056 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Luterprev/Gráfica Régis/FME | 4 x 1 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Arena Jaraguá |
14/05/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
086 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave R | Colégio Shalom/AABB | 0 x 1 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Esportes da Univali |
15/05/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
095 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave R | Balneário Piçarras/Farmácia Avenida/ASP | 1 x 2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Esportes da Univali |
117 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave R | Santa/Itajaí | 4 x 4 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Esportes da Univali |
28/05/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
098 | 18:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 1 | Colegial/Koerich | Gin. Adolfo Back |
29/05/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
120 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 6 x 2 | Est. Batistense/FUBE | Gin. Adolfo Back |
133 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 4 x 1 | SPACA/Blumenau | Gin. Adolfo Back |
05/06/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
126 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 2 | ELASE/Fpolis | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
133 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Colegial/Koerich | 1 x 5 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
25/06/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
138 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave V | A.A. Metisa/Timbó | 0 x 9 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
26/06/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
150 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave V | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 1 x 2 | APAF/São Bento/FME | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
167 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave V | Colegial/Koerich | 3 x 2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
02/07/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
142 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | Chave V | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 4 x 4 | ELASE/Fpolis | Gin. Adolfo Back |
098 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 4 | Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama | Gin. Adolfo Back |
03/07/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
100 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 6 x 1 | Barão/Blumenau | Gin. Adolfo Back |
158 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 1 | Colegial/Koerich | Gin. Adolfo Back |
102 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 6 | CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Luterprev/Gráfica Régis/FME | Gin. Adolfo Back |
09/07/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
180 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave V | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 4 x 0 | A.A. Metisa/Timbó | Gin. Adolfo Back |
10/07/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
192 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave V | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 4 | APAF/São Bento/FME | Gin. Adolfo Back |
204 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave V | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 2 | Colegial/Koerich | Gin. Adolfo Back |
20/07/2010 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
173 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | Colégio Shalom/AABB | 5 x 3 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Agricola |
21/07/2010 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
175 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | 1 x 2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Agricola |
178 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | C.F.C./FME/Recriarte/Spaca Blu | 4 x 0 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Agricola |
20/08/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
192 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 8 x 5 | Colégio Shalom/AABB | Gin. Adolfo Back |
21/08/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
200 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 1 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. Adolfo Back |
207 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 3 | C.F.C./FME/Recriarte/Spaca Blu | Gin. Adolfo Back |
10/09/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
216 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A6 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 3 | Est. Batistense/FUBE | Jones Minosso |
11/09/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
222 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A6 | Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia | 1 x 3 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Jones Minosso |
224 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A6 | C.F.C./FME/Recriarte/Spaca Blu | 1 x 2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Jones Minosso |
11/10/2010 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
228 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A6 | Est. Batistense/FUBE | 2 x 2 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Manecão |
12/10/2010 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
229 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A6 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 1 | Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia | Gin. Manecão |
231 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A6 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 1 | C.F.C./FME/Recriarte/Spaca Blu | Gin. Manecão |
19/11/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
239 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 3 | Colegial/Koerich | Irineu Bornhausen |
20/11/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
242 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | C.F.C./FME/Recriarte/Spaca Blu | 0 x 1 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Irineu Bornhausen |
243 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | AABB Florianópolis | 5 x 0 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Irineu Bornhausen |
03/12/2010 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
246 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | Colegial/Koerich | 4 x 3 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
04/12/2010 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
247 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 0 | C.F.C./FME/Recriarte/Spaca Blu | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
249 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | CME Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 6 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |