Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-09 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2011)

Controle de cartões - Sub-09 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Henrique Backof APAF/AABB Chapecó 3 (18/6/2011,27/8/2011,10/9/2011)
Lucas Stobe APAF/AABB Chapecó 2 (18/6/2011,27/8/2011)
Guilherme Buttenbender Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil 2 (17/6/2011,27/8/2011)
Roger Antonio Back Spaca Blu 2 (18/6/2011,18/11/2011)
Henrique Flamia AABB Joaçaba 1 (5/8/2011)
Ryan Bulla AABB Joaçaba 1 (13/5/2011)
Leonardo Vitor Gobbi APAF/AABB Chapecó 1 (13/8/2011)
Vitor Piaia APAF/AABB Chapecó 1 (27/8/2011)
Joao Gabriel de Souza Barbosa APAMA/Brinkids/FMD 1 (18/6/2011)
Vilson Roberto Zwang Filho APAMA/Brinkids/FMD 1 (22/7/2011)
Vinicius Marcus Bressanini de Oliveira APAMA/Brinkids/FMD 1 (17/6/2011)
Eduardo Akacio Piaia BauerCargas/Perfiaço/Cristalótica/CRC 1 (6/8/2011)
Matheus Alexsandro da Silva BauerCargas/Perfiaço/Cristalótica/CRC 1 (19/11/2011)
Pedro Henrique Wisoski Vencato BauerCargas/Perfiaço/Cristalótica/CRC 1 (27/8/2011)
Cassiano Balke Bugre do Oeste 1 (24/9/2011)
Eduardo Lazarotto Paini Bugre do Oeste 1 (24/9/2011)
Joao Pedro Barron Minski Bugre do Oeste 1 (14/5/2011)
Pablo Henrique Hammes Bugre do Oeste 1 (14/5/2011)
Gustavo de Oliveira Barbosa Clube Caça/Marka Bastos/F.M.E./LARS 1 (9/9/2011)
Nicolas Neto Rech Clube Caça/Marka Bastos/F.M.E./LARS 1 (18/6/2011)
Victor Adrian Monteiro Clube Caça/Marka Bastos/F.M.E./LARS 1 (13/5/2011)
Eduardo Di Bernardi São Thiago Colegial/Koerich 1 (24/9/2011)
Eduardo Masselli Colegial/Koerich 1 (24/9/2011)
Thierry de Souza dos Santos Martins Colegial/Koerich 1 (24/9/2011)
Joao Vitor da Silva Izidoro Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão 1 (17/6/2011)
Andre Lucas Marcon Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil 1 (27/8/2011)
Lucas Gustavo Alflen Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil 1 (26/8/2011)
Matheus Henrique Costa Baseggio Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil 1 (9/9/2011)
Andre Victor Reichert Spaca Blu 1 (18/6/2011)
Diego Gabriel Rech Spaca Blu 1 (22/7/2011)
Jose Roberto Boehringer Gorges Spaca Blu 1 (24/9/2011)
Nicolas Lopes Spaca Blu 1 (14/5/2011)
Vinicius Gabriel Schleder da Silva Spaca Blu 1 (24/9/2011)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Henrique Backof APAF/AABB Chapecó 1 (27/8/2011)
Cassiano Balke Bugre do Oeste 1 (24/9/2011)