Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
CRA/CDM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 1.29 | 9.99 |
2°
|
AMF/Maravilha | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1.36 | 9.99 |
3°
|
APAF/AABB Chapecó | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 0.77 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 0.67 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.44 | 9.99 |
2°
|
APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME/Radar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.40 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Colegial/Koerich | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.60 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Krona/Joinville/Dal Ponte | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.60 | 9.99 |
2°
|
APAMA/Brinkids/FMD | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 1.25 | 9.99 |
3°
|
APAC/CFC/FME/Recriarte | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 0.75 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Floripa Futsal/FUCAS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 0.58 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 3.20 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Marcos Olsen/FME/Caçador | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.25 | 9.99 |
3°
|
E.C.C/Campos Novos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0.80 | 9.99 |
4°
|
ADV/UNOESC/Videira | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 0.35 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 30 | 7.00 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Tradição/Escolas SID/LancaTur/Madebraz/Acad. Estação Company | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 0.55 | 9.99 |
3°
|
ADESC Schroeder/ Angerô/ Grameyer/CSM/Néki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 0.50 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 0.44 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Pré Fabricar Futsal/CME Ibirama | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.20 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Hélio Moritz/Lages | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.20 | 9.99 |
3°
|
FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0.67 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 16 | 23 | 2.44 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Marcos Olsen/FME/Caçador | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 0.92 | 9.99 |
3°
|
AMF/Maravilha | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 0.62 | 9.99 |
4°
|
ADV/UNOESC/Videira | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 0.54 | 5.56 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 2.75 | 9.99 |
2°
|
E.C.C/Campos Novos | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1.00 | 9.99 |
3°
|
APAF/AABB Chapecó | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 0.68 | 9.99 |
4°
|
CRA/CDM | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 0.72 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 33 | 5.13 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Hélio Moritz/Lages | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 0.54 | 9.99 |
3°
|
ADESC Schroeder/ Angerô/ Grameyer/CSM/Néki | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 0.27 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Krona/Joinville/Dal Ponte | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 2.00 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Pré Fabricar Futsal/CME Ibirama | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 1.04 | 9.99 |
3°
|
APAC/CFC/FME/Recriarte | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 0.74 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Floripa Futsal/FUCAS | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 0.75 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME/Radar | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 2.07 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 1.50 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Colegial/Koerich | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 1.11 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 35 | -25 | 0.29 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
APAMA/Brinkids/FMD | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 19 | 33 | 2.74 | 9.99 |
2°
|
FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 1.28 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 0.75 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Tradição/Escolas SID/LancaTur/Madebraz/Acad. Estação Company | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 48 | -31 | 0.35 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 1.58 | 9.99 |
2°
|
E.C.C/Campos Novos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1.18 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 0.53 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
APAMA/Brinkids/FMD | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 1.50 | 9.99 |
2°
|
APAC/CFC/FME/Recriarte | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 1.29 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Marcos Olsen/FME/Caçador | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 0.54 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Krona/Joinville/Dal Ponte | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.67 | 9.99 |
2°
|
APAF/AABB Chapecó | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1.08 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Pré Fabricar Futsal/CME Ibirama | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 0.67 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 2.36 | 9.99 |
2°
|
FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 0.93 | 9.99 |
3°
|
AMF/Maravilha | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 0.52 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME/Radar | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 3.25 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.50 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Colegial/Koerich | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 0.40 | 8.33 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 34 | 7.80 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Hélio Moritz/Lages | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 0.64 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 28 | -24 | 0.14 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 2.83 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Krona/Joinville/Dal Ponte | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.74 | 9.99 |
3°
|
E.C.C/Campos Novos | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 0.67 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Hélio Moritz/Lages | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 41 | -26 | 0.37 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
APAF/AABB Chapecó | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 1.33 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 1.37 | 9.99 |
3°
|
APAMA/Brinkids/FMD | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 1.09 | 9.99 |
4°
|
FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 0.16 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME/Radar | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1.11 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 1.44 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 1.29 | 9.99 |
4°
|
APAC/CFC/FME/Recriarte | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 0.52 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME/Radar | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Krona/Joinville/Dal Ponte | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 1.44 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 0.95 | 9.99 |
4°
|
APAMA/Brinkids/FMD | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 0.57 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 21 | 11 | 1.52 | 9.99 |
2°
|
CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 1.40 | 9.99 |
3°
|
APAF/AABB Chapecó | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 0.85 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 0.38 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 19 | 4.80 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Krona/Joinville/Dal Ponte | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 0.71 | 9.99 |
3°
|
APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME/Radar | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 0.63 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 0.56 | 9.99 |
Atleta - Equipe | Artilharia | |
---|---|---|
1º | 72 | |
2º | 42 | |
3º | 34 | |
4º | 31 |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME | 1.8966 ( 55/29 ) |
APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME/Radar | 2.2258 ( 69/31 ) |
Krona/Joinville/Dal Ponte | 2.4839 ( 77/31 ) |
Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia | 2.8000 ( 70/25 ) |