Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 01/04 | 19:30 | Chave F | AABB Florianópolis | 10 x 2 | Floripa Futsal/FUCAS | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
020 | 02/04 | 09:00 | Chave F | AABB Florianópolis | 9 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
042 | 02/04 | 15:30 | Chave F | Colegial | 2 x 6 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
063 | 06/05 | 19:30 | Chave N | ADESC/CME Braço do Norte | 3 x 7 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
070 | 07/05 | 08:30 | Chave N | AABB Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
084 | 07/05 | 14:30 | Chave N | Colegial | 2 x 6 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
105 | 03/06 | 19:30 | Chave N | AABB Florianópolis | 8 x 1 | ADESC/CME Braço do Norte | Gin. AABB |
118 | 04/06 | 09:30 | Chave N | AABB Florianópolis | 4 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. AABB |
131 | 04/06 | 15:30 | Chave N | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 4 | Colegial | Gin. AABB |
154 | 02/07 | 08:30 | Chave W | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 0 | A.A. Metisa | Gin. AABB |
160 | 02/07 | 12:30 | Chave W | ELASE | 3 x 5 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. AABB |
171 | 05/08 | 19:00 | Chave W | AABB Florianópolis | 9 x 1 | A.A. Metisa | Gin. AABB |
185 | 06/08 | 15:00 | Chave W | AABB Florianópolis | 3 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. AABB |
198 | 02/09 | 19:00 | Chave A1 | ELASE | 2 x 13 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin Municipal |
206 | 03/09 | 09:30 | Chave A1 | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 4 | A.A. Copercampos | Gin Municipal |
218 | 03/09 | 15:30 | Chave A1 | FME Içara/ADSC | 0 x 5 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin Municipal |
225 | 30/09 | 19:30 | Chave A1 | AABB Florianópolis | 5 x 2 | ELASE | Gin AABB |
233 | 01/10 | 10:00 | Chave A1 | AABB Florianópolis | 5 x 2 | A.A. Copercampos | Gin AABB |
241 | 01/10 | 15:30 | Chave A1 | AABB Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | FME Içara/ADSC | Gin AABB |
244 | 28/10 | 19:00 | Chave A4 | FME Içara/ADSC | 6 x 6 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
248 | 29/10 | 09:30 | Chave A4 | AABB Florianópolis | 11 x 6 | A.D. Hering | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
254 | 29/10 | 15:30 | Chave A4 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | 2 x 5 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
257 | 04/11 | 18:30 | Chave A4 | AABB Florianópolis | 9 x 1 | FME Içara/ADSC | Gin. AABB |
261 | 05/11 | 09:00 | Chave A4 | AABB Florianópolis | 5 x 2 | A.D. Hering | Gin. AABB |
265 | 05/11 | 15:00 | Chave A4 | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 1 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. AABB |
268 | 18/11 | 19:00 | Chave A6 | FME Içara/ADSC | 2 x 4 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Sérgio Luiz Petters |
270 | 19/11 | 09:00 | Chave A6 | AABB Florianópolis | 10 x 5 | AAPF Palmitos | Gin. Sérgio Luiz Petters |
273 | 19/11 | 15:30 | Chave A6 | SPACA / F.M.E Indaial | 3 x 6 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Sérgio Luiz Petters |
275 | 02/12 | 19:30 | Chave A6 | AABB Florianópolis | 10 x 0 | FME Içara/ADSC | Gin. AABB |
277 | 03/12 | 09:30 | Chave A6 | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 3 | AAPF Palmitos | Gin. AABB |
279 | 03/12 | 15:30 | Chave A6 | AABB Florianópolis | 4 x 1 | SPACA / F.M.E Indaial | Gin. AABB |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 15/04 | 20:00 | Chave E | AABB Florianópolis | 9 x 3 | Est. Bat./FUBE | Gin. AABB |
018 | 16/04 | 09:30 | Chave E | AABB Florianópolis | 3 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. AABB |
031 | 16/04 | 15:30 | Chave E | AABB Florianópolis | 3 x 2 | Colegial/Koerich | Gin. AABB |
052 | 28/05 | 09:30 | Chave O | AABB Florianópolis | 5 x 1 | A.A. Metisa | Gin. Elase |
061 | 28/05 | 15:00 | Chave O | ELASE | 2 x 8 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
069 | 10/06 | 19:00 | Chave O | AABB Florianópolis | 9 x 1 | A.A. Metisa | Gin. AABB |
086 | 11/06 | 15:00 | Chave O | AABB Florianópolis | 5 x 0 | ELASE | Gin. AABB |
105 | 08/07 | 19:30 | Chave U | AABB Florianópolis | 5 x 1 | Spaca Blu | Gin. AABB |
113 | 09/07 | 09:30 | Chave U | AABB Florianópolis | 4 x 0 | Cricúma Futsal/Colégio Marista | Gin. AABB |
121 | 09/07 | 15:30 | Chave U | AABB Florianópolis | 11 x 1 | FMD Aurora | Gin. AABB |
142 | 12/08 | 19:00 | Chave U | Spaca Blu | 0 x 1 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Municipal |
144 | 13/08 | 09:00 | Chave U | Cricúma Futsal/Colégio Marista | 0 x 8 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Municipal |
147 | 13/08 | 15:30 | Chave U | FMD Aurora | 1 x 12 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Municipal |
160 | 16/09 | 19:00 | Chave V | A.D. Hering | 0 x 4 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Carecão |
166 | 17/09 | 09:00 | Chave V | AABB Florianópolis | 0 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Carecão |
175 | 17/09 | 15:30 | Chave V | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME Seara | 1 x 5 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Carecão |
183 | 07/10 | 19:30 | Chave V | AABB Florianópolis | 7 x 1 | A.D. Hering | Gin. AABB |
189 | 08/10 | 09:30 | Chave V | AABB Florianópolis | 5 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. AABB |
195 | 08/10 | 15:30 | Chave V | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 1 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME Seara | Gin. AABB |
197 | 21/10 | 19:00 | Chave A1 | CRC/Chapecoense/CSM/Nova Neri | 3 x 4 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Salgadão |
201 | 22/10 | 09:30 | Chave A1 | AABB Florianópolis | 9 x 1 | APAF/AABB Chapecó | Gin. Salgadão |
207 | 22/10 | 15:30 | Chave A1 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | 1 x 7 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Salgadão |
210 | 11/11 | 19:30 | Chave A1 | AABB Florianópolis | 5 x 2 | CRC/Chapecoense/CSM/Nova Neri | Gin. AABB |
215 | 12/11 | 10:00 | Chave A1 | AABB Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | APAF/AABB Chapecó | Gin. AABB |
219 | 12/11 | 15:30 | Chave A1 | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 2 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. AABB |
220 | 25/11 | 19:00 | Chave A2 | Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil | 2 x 4 | AABB Florianópolis | Arena |
222 | 26/11 | 09:30 | Chave A2 | AABB Florianópolis | 3 x 0 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | Arena |
225 | 26/11 | 15:30 | Chave A2 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 3 x 6 | AABB Florianópolis | Arena |
227 | 09/12 | 19:00 | Chave A2 | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 0 | Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil | AABB |
229 | 10/12 | 10:00 | Chave A2 | AABB Florianópolis | 5 x 0 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | AABB |
231 | 10/12 | 16:00 | Chave A2 | AABB Florianópolis | 4 x 1 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | AABB |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
034 | 17/04 | 09:30 | Chave D | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 4 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. E. Prof. Adolfo Back |
035 | 17/04 | 14:30 | Chave D | AABB Florianópolis | 2 x 4 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. E. Prof. Adolfo Back |
070 | 20/05 | 19:00 | Chave O | APAC/CFC/FME/Recriarte | 0 x 3 | AABB Florianópolis | Irineu Bornhausen |
071 | 21/05 | 10:00 | Chave O | CEJ/AFORT/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME | 2 x 4 | AABB Florianópolis | Irineu Bornhausen |
078 | 17/06 | 19:00 | Chave O | CEJ/AFORT/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME | 3 x 2 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Municipal |
085 | 18/06 | 08:30 | Chave O | AABB Florianópolis | 3 x 3 | APAC/CFC/FME/Recriarte | Gin. ARSEPUM |
115 | 19/08 | 19:30 | Chave U | Colégio Shalom/AABB | 3 x 4 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Col. Shalom |
120 | 20/08 | 09:00 | Chave U | Floripa Futsal/FUCAS | 5 x 5 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Col. Shalom |
128 | 20/08 | 15:00 | Chave U | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 4 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. Col. Shalom |
158 | 14/10 | 19:00 | Chave U | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 1 | Colégio Shalom/AABB | Gin. Rogerão |
164 | 15/10 | 09:30 | Chave U | Floripa Futsal/FUCAS | 1 x 4 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Rogerão |
165 | 15/10 | 15:00 | Chave U | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | 1 x 2 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin. Rogerão |
169 | 22/10 | 15:00 | Chave W | C.R.C/Apach | 1 x 8 | AABB Florianópolis | Irineu Bornhausen |
171 | 22/10 | 20:00 | Chave W | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 2 | Colegial/Koerich | Irineu Bornhausen |
174 | 23/10 | 10:00 | Chave W | APAC/CFC/FME/Recriarte | 2 x 1 | AABB Florianópolis | Irineu Bornhausen |
185 | 04/11 | 19:30 | Chave W | AABB Florianópolis | 8 x 1 | C.R.C/Apach | Gin. AABB |
191 | 05/11 | 10:00 | Chave W | AABB Florianópolis | 3 x 2 | Colegial/Koerich | Gin. AABB |
198 | 05/11 | 16:00 | Chave W | AABB Florianópolis | 3 x 7 | APAC/CFC/FME/Recriarte | Gin. AABB |
218 | 19/11 | 15:30 | Chave A1 | Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia | 6 x 5 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin Ivo Silveira |
221 | 20/11 | 09:30 | Chave A1 | APAC/CFC/FME/Recriarte | 8 x 6 | AABB Florianópolis | Gin Ivo Silveira |
225 | 20/11 | 15:00 | Chave A1 | AABB Florianópolis | 6 x 4 | AABB Joaçaba/A.D. Capinzal | Gin Ivo Silveira |
235 | 03/12 | 18:30 | Chave A1 | Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia | 0 x 1 | AABB Florianópolis | Irineu Bornhausen |
238 | 04/12 | 10:00 | Chave A1 | APAC/CFC/FME/Recriarte | 5 x 0 | AABB Florianópolis | Irineu Bornhausen |
239 | 04/12 | 15:00 | Chave A1 | AABB Florianópolis | 4 x 0 | AABB Joaçaba/A.D. Capinzal | Irineu Bornhausen |