Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 14/05 | 10:00 | Chave B | Bugre do Oeste | 8 x 0 | AABB Joaçaba | Gin. Ivo Silveira |
014 | 14/05 | 15:00 | Chave B | Clube Caça/Marka Bastos/F.M.E./LARS | 2 x 3 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Ivo Silveira |
029 | 18/06 | 09:30 | Chave E | Bugre do Oeste | 10 x 3 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. Col. Marista |
033 | 18/06 | 14:30 | Chave E | Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil | 4 x 4 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Col. Marista |
038 | 19/06 | 10:00 | Chave E | Bugre do Oeste | 3 x 2 | Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. Guarani |
039 | 19/06 | 14:30 | Chave E | Bugre do Oeste | 7 x 3 | Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil | Gin. Guarani |
061 | 02/09 | 19:00 | Chave J | Spaca Blu | 3 x 2 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Elase |
063 | 03/09 | 09:30 | Chave J | Bugre do Oeste | 7 x 6 | Colegial/Koerich | Gin. Elase |
066 | 03/09 | 15:30 | Chave J | ELASE | 2 x 1 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Elase |
074 | 23/09 | 20:00 | Chave J | Bugre do Oeste | 5 x 1 | Spaca Blu | Gin. Guarani |
076 | 24/09 | 10:00 | Chave J | Bugre do Oeste | 2 x 0 | Colegial/Koerich | Gin. Guarani |
078 | 24/09 | 15:30 | Chave J | Bugre do Oeste | 2 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. Guarani |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 15/04 | 19:30 | Chave C | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME Seara | 3 x 2 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Carecão |
013 | 16/04 | 09:00 | Chave C | Bugre do Oeste | 4 x 0 | ACEX | Gin. Carecão |
024 | 16/04 | 15:00 | Chave C | Bugre do Oeste | 4 x 2 | APAF Itá | Gin. Carecão |
035 | 20/05 | 19:30 | Chave K | Bugre do Oeste | 5 x 4 | Caça e Tiro Pinhão Futsal/FME | Gin. Guarani |
037 | 21/05 | 10:00 | Chave K | Bugre do Oeste | 11 x 1 | ACEX | Gin. Guarani |
039 | 21/05 | 15:30 | Chave K | Bugre do Oeste | 1 x 3 | Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil | Gin. Guarani |
094 | 17/06 | 19:15 | Chave K | Caça e Tiro Pinhão Futsal/FME | 8 x 8 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Col. Marista |
096 | 18/06 | 09:00 | Chave K | ACEX | 0 x 7 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Col. Marista |
099 | 18/06 | 15:00 | Chave K | Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil | 7 x 0 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Col. Marista |
107 | 08/07 | 19:30 | Chave Q | Bugre do Oeste | 2 x 6 | APAF/AABB Chapecó | Gin. Guarani |
115 | 09/07 | 10:00 | Chave Q | Bugre do Oeste | 3 x 1 | A.R.C.D. Sintricavi | Gin. Guarani |
123 | 09/07 | 15:30 | Chave Q | Bugre do Oeste | 0 x 5 | Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil | Gin. Guarani |
132 | 29/07 | 19:30 | Chave Q | APAF/AABB Chapecó | 6 x 5 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Col. Marista |
136 | 30/07 | 09:30 | Chave Q | A.R.C.D. Sintricavi | 3 x 2 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Col. Marista |
141 | 30/07 | 15:30 | Chave Q | Marista/Superalfa/Mepar/Serpil | 4 x 4 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Col. Marista |