Esporte Clube da Criança
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2011

Sub-15 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
08/04 19:00 Chave C ACEX 3 x 2 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. Ivo Silveira
09/04 09:00 Chave C E.C.C/Campos Novos 1 x 6 AABB Joaçaba/A.D. Capinzal Gin. Ivo Silveira
09/04 15:30 Chave C Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia 5 x 1 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. Ivo Silveira
13/05 19:00 Chave J E.C.C/Campos Novos 0 x 3 APAF/AABB Chapecó Gin. Albertão
14/05 09:30 Chave J ACEX 3 x 2 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. Albertão
14/05 15:00 Chave J AABB Joaçaba/A.D. Capinzal 3 x 1 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. Albertão
17/06 19:30 Chave J APAF/AABB Chapecó 1 x 1 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. AABB
18/06 10:00 Chave J E.C.C/Campos Novos 2 x 6 ACEX Gin. AABB
18/06 15:30 Chave J E.C.C/Campos Novos 4 x 2 AABB Joaçaba/A.D. Capinzal Gin. AABB

Sub-17 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
01/04 19:30 Chave B E.C.C/Campos Novos 6 x 3 ADV/UNOESC/Videira Gin Municipal
02/04 10:00 Chave B E.C.C/Campos Novos 1 x 1 Marcos Olsen/FME/Caçador Gin Municipal
02/04 16:30 Chave B E.C.C/Campos Novos 1 x 6 Ki-Bola Esportes/FME Lages/Colégio Energia Gin Municipal
06/05 21:00 Chave H APAF/AABB Chapecó 2 x 1 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. AABB
07/05 10:00 Chave H CRA/CDM 2 x 2 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. AABB
07/05 16:00 Chave H E.C.C/Campos Novos 1 x 3 Joni Gool/Terra Viva Gin. AABB
03/06 19:00 Chave H E.C.C/Campos Novos 4 x 3 APAF/AABB Chapecó Gin. do Centro
04/06 10:00 Chave H CRA/CDM 1 x 5 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. do Centro
04/06 15:30 Chave H Joni Gool/Terra Viva 3 x 1 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin do Centro
01/07 19:30 Chave N E.C.C/Campos Novos 4 x 0 Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão Gin. Municipal
02/07 16:00 Chave N E.C.C/Campos Novos 1 x 2 Joni Gool/Terra Viva Gin. Municipal
06/08 09:30 Chave N Energia/Prolincon/Tubarão 3 x 4 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. JoniGool
06/08 15:30 Chave N Joni Gool/Terra Viva 6 x 4 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. JoniGool
02/09 20:00 Chave S Krona/Joinville/Dal Ponte 7 x 1 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. Ivan Rodrigues
03/09 09:00 Chave S CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME 5 x 2 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin. Ivan Rodrigues
03/09 15:00 Chave S E.C.C/Campos Novos 9 x 1 Hélio Moritz/Lages Gin. Ivan Rodrigues
16/09 19:00 Chave S E.C.C/Campos Novos 4 x 6 Krona/Joinville/Dal Ponte Gin da Armalwee
17/09 09:30 Chave S CEJ/Afort/Color Química/Gráfica Régis/FME 4 x 2 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin da Armalwee
17/09 15:00 Chave S Hélio Moritz/Lages 7 x 2 E.C.C/Campos Novos Gin Arsepum