Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-17 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2012)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Jose Samuel Silveira de Souza AVAI/Fucas 7 (25/3/2012,1/5/2012,27/5/2012,23/6/2012,12/10/2012,30/10/2012,15/11/2012)
Jorge Henrique Sousa da Luz Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 7 (23/3/2012,21/4/2012,26/5/2012,22/6/2012,27/7/2012,14/11/2012,15/11/2012)
Vitor Eduardo Strapassao Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 7 (20/4/2012,21/4/2012,26/5/2012,23/6/2012,27/7/2012,28/7/2012,30/10/2012)
Anderson Prestes Zanin ADJ/FEM 6 (23/3/2012,24/6/2012,26/8/2012,27/11/2012,27/11/2012,8/12/2012)
Matheus Batista ADJ/FEM 6 (21/4/2012,26/5/2012,25/8/2012,26/8/2012,6/12/2012,8/12/2012)
Yan Matheus de Deus APAF Colégio São Bento 6 (30/3/2012,31/3/2012,21/4/2012,15/11/2012,6/12/2012,8/12/2012)
Bruno Batista APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 6 (1/6/2012,23/6/2012,28/7/2012,11/11/2012,26/11/2012,27/11/2012)
José Roberto Merz APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 6 (22/6/2012,28/7/2012,11/11/2012,16/11/2012,7/12/2012,8/12/2012)
Josue Joatan de Oliveira Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 6 (23/3/2012,24/3/2012,21/4/2012,22/6/2012,23/6/2012,28/7/2012)
Jean Clodi Reis ADJ/FEM 5 (23/3/2012,26/5/2012,25/8/2012,16/11/2012,8/12/2012)
Anderson Albino ADR Sul de Futsal 5 (30/3/2012,11/5/2012,12/5/2012,23/6/2012,27/11/2012)
Rodrigo Pita ADJ/FEM 4 (26/8/2012,10/11/2012,16/11/2012,27/11/2012)
Mateus de Couto Machado ADR Krona Futsal 4 (1/5/2012,1/5/2012,24/6/2012,26/8/2012)
Raphael Duarte Francisco ADR Krona Futsal 4 (27/5/2012,26/8/2012,11/11/2012,11/11/2012)
Sergio Willian de Amorim ADR Krona Futsal 4 (1/5/2012,24/6/2012,25/8/2012,11/11/2012)
Vitor Luiz Reipert ADR Krona Futsal 4 (1/5/2012,27/5/2012,23/6/2012,24/6/2012)
Jonathan Oliveira Rizzi ADR Sul de Futsal 4 (2/6/2012,14/11/2012,15/11/2012,26/11/2012)
Miguel Luiz Gava de Borba APAF Colégio São Bento 4 (25/5/2012,20/7/2012,31/10/2012,6/12/2012)
Douglas Welter Simon APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 4 (1/6/2012,28/7/2012,11/11/2012,26/11/2012)
Luan Filipe Hammes APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 4 (23/6/2012,26/11/2012,6/12/2012,8/12/2012)
Nicolas Fernando Leal APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 4 (12/5/2012,11/11/2012,16/11/2012,8/12/2012)
Vitor Nascimento Silva APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 4 (24/3/2012,1/6/2012,28/7/2012,11/11/2012)
Gustavo Lacerda Falluh Colegial 4 (24/3/2012,25/3/2012,25/3/2012,26/5/2012)
Diago Kniest Piccoli Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva 4 (12/10/2012,11/11/2012,11/11/2012,16/11/2012)
Gabriel Mincarone de Castro Helio Moritz 4 (24/3/2012,26/5/2012,27/7/2012,28/7/2012)
Victor Acassio Costa de Assis Almeida A.D. Francisquense 3 (1/6/2012,11/10/2012,12/10/2012)
Juliano Zomer Filho ADJ/FEM 3 (24/3/2012,20/4/2012,21/4/2012)
Luan Raphael Bially Silva ADR Krona Futsal 3 (1/5/2012,24/6/2012,15/11/2012)
Rudi Regis Junior ADR Krona Futsal 3 (27/5/2012,25/8/2012,11/11/2012)
Wagner Gustavo de Freitas ADR Krona Futsal 3 (26/8/2012,10/11/2012,16/11/2012)
Leonardo Martinello ADR Sul de Futsal 3 (23/6/2012,30/10/2012,15/11/2012)
Ericlys da Silva ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma 3 (31/3/2012,27/5/2012,27/5/2012)
José Lucas Antunes ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma 3 (31/3/2012,26/5/2012,27/5/2012)
Enzo Bryan Silva Casagrande AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha 3 (21/4/2012,21/4/2012,26/5/2012)
Zaqueu Djonata Chaves AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha 3 (23/3/2012,24/3/2012,26/5/2012)
Alexsandro Luiz de Melo Lima Junior APAF Colégio São Bento 3 (31/10/2012,15/11/2012,6/12/2012)
Yuri Goncalves APAF Colégio São Bento 3 (31/3/2012,30/10/2012,6/12/2012)
Arthur Adriano APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 3 (24/3/2012,11/11/2012,16/11/2012)
Gustavo Sandri APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 3 (15/11/2012,26/11/2012,27/11/2012)
Lucas dos Santos Siridakis AVAI/Fucas 3 (24/3/2012,1/5/2012,1/5/2012)
Luis Henrique Favarotto Variani AVAI/Fucas 3 (25/3/2012,23/6/2012,30/10/2012)
Fabio Augusto Farias Bleichewel Campos Novos 3 (24/3/2012,20/4/2012,12/10/2012)
Victor Sullivan Goncalves Campos Novos 3 (24/3/2012,21/4/2012,26/5/2012)
Eduardo Vandresen Colegial 3 (25/3/2012,20/4/2012,26/5/2012)
Rafael Spyros Diamantaras Colegial 3 (24/3/2012,20/4/2012,26/5/2012)
João Paulo Schossler Concordiense de Futsal 3 (24/3/2012,25/5/2012,20/7/2012)
Dailor Carlos Revers Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva 3 (12/10/2012,11/11/2012,15/11/2012)
Henry Alexander Correa Meller Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva 3 (23/6/2012,12/10/2012,11/11/2012)
Andrei de Oliveira Helio Moritz 3 (21/4/2012,27/7/2012,28/7/2012)
Breno William Delfes Manfredi Helio Moritz 3 (24/3/2012,23/6/2012,28/7/2012)
João Gabriel Bressan Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 3 (24/3/2012,26/5/2012,28/7/2012)
Jardel Junior Alves Marcos Olsen 3 (24/3/2012,20/4/2012,25/8/2012)
Etchyvery Dalla Valle Xaxiense 3 (26/5/2012,22/6/2012,23/6/2012)
Erick Schmitz Rodrigues A.D. Francisquense 2 (24/3/2012,25/3/2012)
Marsel Mendes Souza A.D. Francisquense 2 (24/3/2012,25/3/2012)
Donato Antonio Llosa Andrade ADJ/FEM 2 (26/8/2012,8/12/2012)
Raul Fillipe Kirsten Weber ADJ/FEM 2 (16/11/2012,8/12/2012)
Joao Alonso Ramos Rita ADM Futsal 2 (31/3/2012,27/5/2012)
João Paulo Farias Junior ADM Futsal 2 (30/3/2012,27/5/2012)
Lucas Zomer Locatelli ADM Futsal 2 (30/3/2012,31/3/2012)
Kauê Eduardo Martins ADR Krona Futsal 2 (1/5/2012,27/5/2012)
Jediael Mota ADR Sul de Futsal 2 (1/6/2012,6/12/2012)
Willian Estefani Machado ADR Sul de Futsal 2 (31/3/2012,8/12/2012)
Victor Manoel Amorim Alves ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma 2 (30/3/2012,27/5/2012)
Yuri Farias ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma 2 (31/3/2012,27/5/2012)
Diogo da Rosa Schlemper APAF Colégio São Bento 2 (26/5/2012,15/11/2012)
Marlon Pisetta Ropelato APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 2 (10/11/2012,11/11/2012)
Fabricio Douglas de Souza AVAI/Fucas 2 (1/5/2012,31/10/2012)
Roger de Braga AVAI/Fucas 2 (14/11/2012,15/11/2012)
Renan Vanderlei Krieger dos Santos Campos Novos 2 (25/5/2012,26/5/2012)
Renilson Dacas Campos Novos 2 (26/5/2012,12/10/2012)
Vitor Hugo Moro Campos Novos 2 (21/4/2012,12/10/2012)
Willian Jhonatan da Luz Campos Novos 2 (23/3/2012,26/5/2012)
Ademar dos Santos Junior CME Ibirama 2 (20/4/2012,25/5/2012)
Cristhian Andrei dos Santos CME Ibirama 2 (26/5/2012,26/8/2012)
Jean Pierre Tambosi CME Ibirama 2 (24/3/2012,20/4/2012)
Bruno Debiasi Henn Colegial 2 (25/3/2012,26/5/2012)
Joao Pedro Tubino Grunschy Colegial 2 (26/5/2012,26/5/2012)
Ariel Angelo Calvi Concordiense de Futsal 2 (25/5/2012,23/6/2012)
Leonardo Fabonato Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva 2 (10/11/2012,16/11/2012)
Richardson Schmitt Elias Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva 2 (21/4/2012,26/5/2012)
Marcos Adriano Bastos Neris Helio Moritz 2 (23/3/2012,24/3/2012)
Mateus Lima dos Santos Helio Moritz 2 (24/3/2012,21/4/2012)
Ruan Jesse Gieseler Helio Moritz 2 (23/3/2012,24/3/2012)
Gabriel Souza Silva Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 2 (21/4/2012,28/7/2012)
Jean Galvani da Silva Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 2 (26/5/2012,23/6/2012)
Matheus Costa Sartor Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 2 (21/4/2012,28/7/2012)
Matheus Boeing Medeiros dos Santos Rio do Sul 2 (20/4/2012,26/5/2012)
Rafael Anderson Romano Leiria Rio do Sul 2 (21/4/2012,26/5/2012)
Cristian Conde da Cruz Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD 2 (24/3/2012,11/5/2012)
Ian Patrik Soranzo da Silva Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD 2 (12/5/2012,1/6/2012)
Deividi Mazzola Xaxiense 2 (21/4/2012,28/7/2012)
Denilson Felipe Dambros A. D. Capinzal 1 (24/3/2012)
Edmundo Machado Junior A. D. Capinzal 1 (23/3/2012)
Erlon Tidre Ferreira A. D. Capinzal 1 (21/4/2012)
Lucas Gabriel da Luz A. D. Capinzal 1 (23/3/2012)
Andre Clemente de Oliveira A.D. Francisquense 1 (25/3/2012)
Dener Oscar da Fonseca Silva A.D. Francisquense 1 (25/3/2012)
Kayo Mendes Souza A.D. Francisquense 1 (25/3/2012)
Leonardo Gabriel Venancio Silva A.D. Francisquense 1 (1/6/2012)
Erick Odecio Batista Possamai ADJ/FEM 1 (25/5/2012)
Jonathan Anverze ADJ/FEM 1 (26/5/2012)
Matheus Luiz Jorge ADJ/FEM 1 (21/4/2012)
Terry Prestjord ADJ/FEM 1 (26/5/2012)
Mateus Flor ADM Futsal 1 (27/5/2012)
Robert Elias ADM Futsal 1 (30/3/2012)
Matheus Vinicius Barichello ADR Krona Futsal 1 (1/5/2012)
Pedro Henrique da Rosa ADR Krona Futsal 1 (25/3/2012)
Guilherme Ribeiro Padilha ADR Sul de Futsal 1 (12/5/2012)
Matheus Reinaldi Caetano ADR Sul de Futsal 1 (8/12/2012)
Kelvin Machado de Oliveira ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma 1 (30/4/2012)
Lucas Chaparro Foques ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma 1 (1/5/2012)
Alax Willian Roberto Mieth da Rosa AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha 1 (23/3/2012)
Carlos Eduardo de Marco AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha 1 (20/4/2012)
Deyvi William Zanella AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha 1 (26/5/2012)
Djulian Martini AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha 1 (24/3/2012)
Geferson Junior Heep AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha 1 (26/5/2012)
Mateus Valter Chaves AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha 1 (26/5/2012)
Alexandre Barcelos APAF Colégio São Bento 1 (6/12/2012)
Leonardo Deolindo Apolinario APAF Colégio São Bento 1 (31/3/2012)
Andre Reiter APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 1 (24/3/2012)
Bruno Leal Nunes Clemes APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 1 (24/3/2012)
Allyson Silva da Luz AVAI/Fucas 1 (31/10/2012)
Andre Cristiano Novello Junior AVAI/Fucas 1 (23/6/2012)
Joao Henrique Pereira da Cruz AVAI/Fucas 1 (30/4/2012)
Luciano Venancio Junior AVAI/Fucas 1 (27/5/2012)
Mateus da Rosa AVAI/Fucas 1 (31/10/2012)
Carlos Eduardo Fagundes Campos Novos 1 (11/10/2012)
Diego Sebastião da Veiga Campos Novos 1 (23/3/2012)
Gelson de Oliveira do Canto Campos Novos 1 (21/4/2012)
Luiz Felipe Passos Campos Novos 1 (21/4/2012)
Arthur Emilio Reuter CME Ibirama 1 (24/3/2012)
Gabriel Matheus da Silva CME Ibirama 1 (24/6/2012)
Jaison da Cunha CME Ibirama 1 (24/3/2012)
Joao Pedro Okoinski CME Ibirama 1 (26/8/2012)
Johan Antony Vuolo CME Ibirama 1 (25/5/2012)
Luiz Henrique Marchetti CME Ibirama 1 (25/8/2012)
Lucas Tadeu Aguiar Colegial 1 (24/3/2012)
Matheus Del Grossi Flores Colegial 1 (26/5/2012)
Rafael Keil Koerich Colegial 1 (25/3/2012)
Giovanni da Silva Concordiense de Futsal 1 (21/4/2012)
Jonathan Michel Gross Debetio Concordiense de Futsal 1 (21/7/2012)
Kaio Henrique Paz de Oliveira Nunes Paludo Concordiense de Futsal 1 (23/6/2012)
Lucas Andre Picolotto Concordiense de Futsal 1 (23/6/2012)
William Borella Concordiense de Futsal 1 (21/4/2012)
Guilherme Rodrigues da Silva Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva 1 (23/3/2012)
Romulo Rugeri Matiolo Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva 1 (23/6/2012)
Yago Willinghofer Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva 1 (15/11/2012)
Jose Leonardo Neves da Silva Helio Moritz 1 (23/6/2012)
Leonardo Rodrigues de Jesus Helio Moritz 1 (24/3/2012)
Marco Aurelio Wolff Lima Helio Moritz 1 (24/3/2012)
Thomas Andre de Oliveira Helio Moritz 1 (26/5/2012)
Gustavo de Oliveira Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 1 (30/10/2012)
Luiz Felipe Nunes da Silva Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 1 (25/5/2012)
Marlon Antonio Silva Pessoa Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 1 (26/5/2012)
Rodrigo Fontana Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 1 (31/10/2012)
Igor Cezar Capeletti Bissoloti Marcos Olsen 1 (26/5/2012)
Jean Moraes Marcos Olsen 1 (26/8/2012)
Luiz Felipe de Souza Maciel Marcos Olsen 1 (23/3/2012)
Luiz Otavio Novaski Marcos Olsen 1 (21/4/2012)
Matheus Canani Barbosa Marcos Olsen 1 (26/8/2012)
Patrick Albuquerque Sais Marcos Olsen 1 (20/4/2012)
Vinicius Goetten Marcos Olsen 1 (24/6/2012)
Augusto Filagrana Leite Rio do Sul 1 (23/3/2012)
Lucas Laurindo Rio do Sul 1 (25/5/2012)
Giovane Jeison Alves Grein Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD 1 (23/3/2012)
Joshua Gabriel dos Santos Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD 1 (23/3/2012)
Alexandro Rodrigues Matte Xaxiense 1 (28/7/2012)
Fabio Junior Chagas Xaxiense 1 (24/3/2012)
Jean Carlos Lazzari Lopes Xaxiense 1 (28/7/2012)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Jose Samuel Silveira de Souza AVAI/Fucas 2 (25/3/2012,27/5/2012)
Jean Clodi Reis ADJ/FEM 1 (26/5/2012)
Matheus Batista ADJ/FEM 1 (15/11/2012)
Matheus Luiz Jorge ADJ/FEM 1 (24/6/2012)
Bruno Luis Vieira ADR Krona Futsal 1 (26/8/2012)
João Paulo Ezequiel da Rosa ADR Sul de Futsal 1 (6/12/2012)
Willian Estefani Machado ADR Sul de Futsal 1 (27/11/2012)
Zaqueu Djonata Chaves AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha 1 (24/3/2012)
Alexandre Kaziemerchack APAF Colégio São Bento 1 (6/12/2012)
Yan Matheus de Deus APAF Colégio São Bento 1 (6/12/2012)
Bruno Batista APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 1 (1/6/2012)
José Roberto Merz APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 1 (26/11/2012)
Luan Filipe Hammes APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 1 (23/6/2012)
Nicolas Fernando Leal APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 1 (11/11/2012)
Vitor Nascimento Silva APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD 1 (1/6/2012)
Carlos Eduardo Fagundes Campos Novos 1 (21/4/2012)
Guilherme da Silva Maia Concordiense de Futsal 1 (24/3/2012)
Andrei de Oliveira Helio Moritz 1 (21/4/2012)
Jose Leonardo Neves da Silva Helio Moritz 1 (23/6/2012)
Jean Galvani da Silva Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 1 (23/6/2012)
Jorge Henrique Sousa da Luz Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 1 (21/4/2012)
Matheus Costa Sartor Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro 1 (21/4/2012)
Matheus Boeing Medeiros dos Santos Rio do Sul 1 (26/5/2012)
Jean Robsson Assis Xaxiense 1 (23/6/2012)