16/03/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave E | Colegial | 3 x 9 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
17/03/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave E | Colegial | 1 x 4 | AVAI/Fucas | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
24/03/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave E | AVAI/Fucas | 6 x 3 | Colegial | Gin. Whripoll (antiga Consul) |
25/03/2012 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave E | ADR Krona Futsal | 3 x 2 | Colegial | Gin. Whripoll (antiga Consul) |
023 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave E | Colegial | 6 x 7 | A.D. Francisquense | Gin. Whripoll (antiga Consul) |
13/04/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Chave E | Colegial | 4 x 5 | ELASE | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
14/04/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave E | Colegial | 1 x 4 | AVAI/FUCAS | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
038 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave E | Colegial | 6 x 11 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
002 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | Chave C | Colegial | 3 x 6 | G E Tipso | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
20/04/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | Colegial | 1 x 2 | APAF Colégio São Bento | Arena Jaraguá |
21/04/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
039 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave J | ADJ/FEM | 4 x 1 | Colegial | Arena Jaraguá |
043 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | Rio do Sul | 4 x 3 | Colegial | Arena Jaraguá |
27/04/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
049 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave P | Colegial | 1 x 7 | AD Hering | Gin. Municipal |
007 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave E | ELASE | 5 x 3 | Colegial | Gin. Elase |
28/04/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
065 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave P | teste | 0 x 0 | Colegial | Gin. Municipal |
022 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave E | Colegial | 3 x 7 | AVAI/FUCAS | Gin. Elase |
075 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave P | CME/Ibirama | 5 x 9 | Colegial | Gin. Municipal |
04/05/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave D | Colegial | 2 x 12 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
014 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave C | Colegial | 0 x 10 | Krona Futsal | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
05/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave D | Colegial | 1 x 0 | FMD Aurora | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
015 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave C | G E Tipso | 1 x 2 | Colegial | Gin. Gabriel Colares |
11/05/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
045 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Colegial | 2 x 2 | A.D. Hering | Gin. Municipal |
12/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
055 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Floresta | 0 x 0 | Colegial | Gin. Municipal |
062 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 5 x 0 | Colegial | Gin. Municipal |
18/05/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
091 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave P | AD Hering | 5 x 1 | Colegial | Gin. AD Hering |
19/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
095 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave P | Colegial | 3 x 0 | teste | Gin. AD Hering |
108 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave P | Colegial | 3 x 6 | CME/Ibirama | Gin. AD Hering |
23/05/2012 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 20:30 | Sub-20 | Chave C | Krona Futsal | 0 x 0 | Colegial | Gin. Whirpool (antiga Consul) |
25/05/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | AD Hering | 4 x 1 | Colegial | Gin. A.D. Hering |
066 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | APAF Colégio São Bento | 2 x 0 | Colegial | Gin. Col. São Bento |
26/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
070 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave J | ADJ/FEM | 4 x 3 | Colegial | Gin. Col. São Bento |
054 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 6 x 4 | Colegial | Gin. A.D. Hering |
076 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave J | Colegial | 3 x 2 | Rio do Sul | Gin. Col. São Bento |
13/06/2012 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | Colegial | 0 x 0 | A.D. Jaragua | Gin. Pe. Nunes (Gin. II) - Colégio Catarinense |
15/06/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
028 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Colegial | 3 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | Gin. ASTEKA |
16/06/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
037 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Spaca Blu | 9 x 1 | Colegial | Gin. ASTEKA |
041 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave J | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 0 x 0 | Colegial | Gin. S.R.E. Ipiranga |
22/06/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
074 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave M | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 4 x 2 | Colegial | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
23/06/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
088 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | Colegial | 3 x 0 | AD Hering | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
29/06/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
098 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | A.D. Hering | 2 x 2 | Colegial | Gin. AD Hering |
030 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave E | Colegial | 2 x 1 | Chapecoense | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
30/06/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
101 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Colegial | 2 x 0 | Floresta | Gin. AD Hering |
107 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Colegial | 1 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | Gin. AD Hering |
06/07/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
035 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | Colegial | 1 x 1 | G E Tipso | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
14/07/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
040 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | A.D. Jaragua | 3 x 1 | Colegial | Arena Jaraguá |
20/07/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
068 | 18:30 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 0 x 0 | Colegial | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
21/07/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
070 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Colegial | 0 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
071 | 16:30 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Colegial | 0 x 0 | Spaca Blu | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
26/07/2012 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
045 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | G E Tipso | 0 x 0 | Colegial | Gin. Gabriel Colares |
29/07/2012 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
048 | 18:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | Chapecoense | 5 x 1 | Colegial | Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nês |
10/08/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
122 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 2 x 4 | Colegial | Gin. Annes Gualberto |
11/08/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
125 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 5 x 3 | Colegial | Gin. Annes Gualberto |
131 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Colegial | 0 x 0 | ADV UNOESC Videira | Gin. Annes Gualberto |
31/08/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
148 | 19:45 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Colegial | 4 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | Gin. Colégio Marista |
01/09/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
153 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 0 x 0 | Colegial | Gin. Colégio Marista |
158 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | ADV UNOESC Videira | 1 x 5 | Colegial | Gin. Colégio Marista |
28/09/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
166 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Colegial | 1 x 5 | ADF Tubaronense | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
29/09/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
169 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 4 x 1 | Colegial | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
170 | 16:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | APAFI Itá | 3 x 3 | Colegial | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
26/10/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
179 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 3 x 0 | Colegial | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
27/10/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
180 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Colegial | 4 x 4 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
182 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Colegial | 1 x 2 | APAFI Itá | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |