13/04/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave C | FME Concórdia | 3 x 1 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. SER Sadia |
14/04/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave C | Futsal Seara/FMES | 6 x 1 | APAFI Itá | Gin. SER Sadia |
031 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave C | Futsal Seara/FMES | 0 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal | Gin. SER Sadia |
27/04/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave C | Futsal Seara/FMES | 4 x 2 | Tomellin Decorações FME Futsal Lages | Gin. Carecão |
28/04/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
028 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave C | Futsal Seara/FMES | 6 x 1 | AABB/FMCE Joaçaba | Gin. Carecão |
26/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
052 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave J | Futsal Seara/FMES | 8 x 3 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | Gin. AABB |
058 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave J | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | 2 x 6 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. AABB |
01/06/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
068 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave K | A. D. Capinzal | 0 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Municipal |
02/06/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
069 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave K | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Municipal |
071 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave K | Futsal Seara/FMES | 3 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | Gin. Municipal |
22/06/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
070 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave J | Futsal Seara/FMES | 5 x 1 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | Gin. Carecão |
23/06/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
092 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave J | Futsal Seara/FMES | 5 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | Gin. Carecão |
29/06/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
096 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave K | Futsal Seara/FMES | 3 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal | Gin. Oscarzão |
30/06/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
105 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave K | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Oscarzão |
108 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave K | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Oscarzão |
10/08/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
121 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave T | Futsal Seara/FMES | 0 x 4 | APAFI Itá | Gin. Carecão |
11/08/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
127 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave T | Futsal Seara/FMES | 1 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | Gin. Carecão |
133 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave T | Futsal Seara/FMES | 0 x 0 | APAF/Joaçaba | Gin. Carecão |
124 | 18:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 0 x 4 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. ARSEPUM |
12/08/2012 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
126 | 08:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Futsal Seara/FMES | 6 x 0 | C.E. Guarani | Gin. ARSEPUM |
129 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 6 x 4 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. ARSEPUM |
31/08/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
145 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave T | APAFI Itá | 5 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Oscarzão |
01/09/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
152 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave T | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 4 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Oscarzão |
164 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave T | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Oscarzão |
06/09/2012 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
143 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Futsal Seara/FMES | 3 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | Gin. Carecão |
07/09/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
145 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Futsal Seara/FMES | 4 x 0 | C.E. Guarani | Gin. Carecão |
147 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Futsal Seara/FMES | 3 x 3 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | Gin. Carecão |
21/09/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
151 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 6 x 6 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
22/09/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
153 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 8 x 1 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
157 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Futsal Seara/FMES | 6 x 1 | ADF Tubaronense | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
19/10/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
166 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Futsal Seara/FMES | 4 x 3 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | Gin. Colégio Marista |
20/10/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
169 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 7 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Colégio Marista |
170 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 2 x 8 | Futsal Seara/FMES | Gin. Colégio Marista |