16/03/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave G | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 1 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | Irineu Bornhausen |
17/03/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave G | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 3 | AECLA | Irineu Bornhausen |
039 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave G | SD Camboriuense | 3 x 0 | ADR Krona | Irineu Bornhausen |
28/04/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
067 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave L | SD Camboriuense | 1 x 3 | AECLA | Gin. Prefeito Abelle Bez Batt |
076 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave L | ADR Sul de Futsal | 1 x 4 | SD Camboriuense | Gin. Prefeito Abelle Bez Batt |
18/05/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
087 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave L | SD Camboriuense | 4 x 3 | AECLA | Guilherme |
19/05/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
109 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave L | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 0 | ADR Sul de Futsal | Guilherme |
15/06/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
124 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 1 | C R Chapecoense | Gin. do Guga |
16/06/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
128 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | SD Camboriuense | 6 x 0 | CR Araucaria | Gin. do Guga |
132 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 1 | Marcos Olsen | Gin. do Guga |
20/07/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
139 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave S | C R Chapecoense | 1 x 1 | SD Camboriuense | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
21/07/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
145 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave S | CR Araucaria | 1 x 3 | SD Camboriuense | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
154 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | Marcos Olsen | 1 x 3 | SD Camboriuense | Gin. Paulo Schieffler |
04/10/2012 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
181 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 1 x 4 | SD Camboriuense | Arena Jaraguá |
183 | 14:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | SD Camboriuense | 7 x 2 | Marcos Olsen | Arena Jaraguá |
05/10/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
186 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 3 x 2 | SD Camboriuense | Arena Jaraguá |
19/10/2012 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
202 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 4 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | Irineu Bornhausen |
20/10/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
206 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 0 | Marcos Olsen | Irineu Bornhausen |
210 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | SD Camboriuense | 1 x 7 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | Irineu Bornhausen |
03/11/2012 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
218 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | SD Camboriuense | 1 x 2 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | Gin. Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
04/11/2012 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
221 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | SD Camboriuense | 4 x 4 | Joni Gool | Gin. Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
224 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 2 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | Gin. Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
14/11/2012 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
235 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 5 x 4 | SD Camboriuense | Arena Jaraguá |
15/11/2012 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
237 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Joni Gool | 2 x 2 | SD Camboriuense | Arena Jaraguá |
240 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 3 | SD Camboriuense | Arena Jaraguá |