Arena Jaraguá - Jaragua Do Sul |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 23/03/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Chave F | ADJ/FEM | 6 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
002 | 23/03/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Chave F | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 2 x 5 | Rio do Sul |
004 | 18/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | Chave B | A.D. Jaragua | 9 x 0 | ADESC |
031 | 20/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | Colegial | 1 x 2 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
035 | 20/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave J | ADJ/FEM | 7 x 0 | Rio do Sul |
037 | 21/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | Rio do Sul | 2 x 3 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
039 | 21/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave J | ADJ/FEM | 4 x 1 | Colegial |
043 | 21/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | Rio do Sul | 4 x 3 | Colegial |
045 | 21/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave J | ADJ/FEM | 2 x 2 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
001 | 27/04/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | Chave H | Lontras | 2 x 4 | Colégio Shalom |
043 | 27/04/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 0 x 1 | ADR Krona |
044 | 27/04/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 1 x 2 | Estrela Batistense |
012 | 28/04/2012 | 08:00 | Sub-11 | Chave H | Colégio Shalom | 0 x 0 | FMD Aurora |
013 | 28/04/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-11 | Chave H | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 8 x 0 | Lontras |
056 | 28/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Estrela Batistense | 0 x 8 | ADR Krona |
061 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 5 x 2 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
023 | 28/04/2012 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Chave H | FMD Aurora | 7 x 0 | Lontras |
024 | 28/04/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave H | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 12 x 3 | Colégio Shalom |
071 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Estrela Batistense | 1 x 2 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
078 | 28/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 0 x 0 | ADR Krona |
012 | 02/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | Chave B | A.D. Jaragua | 10 x 0 | ACESC/Capivari Futsal |
020 | 16/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | Chave B | A.D. Jaragua | 3 x 3 | ADC Floripa |
079 | 23/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave L | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
100 | 23/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | Marcos Olsen | 3 x 6 | ADR Krona Futsal |
104 | 23/06/2012 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | ADJ/FEM | 2 x 2 | CME Ibirama |
091 | 23/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave L | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 4 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
108 | 23/06/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | ADR Krona Futsal | 6 x 2 | CME Ibirama |
112 | 23/06/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | ADJ/FEM | 5 x 3 | Marcos Olsen |
113 | 24/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | CME Ibirama | 5 x 2 | Marcos Olsen |
114 | 24/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | ADJ/FEM | 1 x 2 | ADR Krona Futsal |
040 | 14/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | A.D. Jaragua | 3 x 1 | Colegial |
041 | 18/07/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave E | A.D. Jaragua | 3 x 3 | Chapecoense |
047 | 29/07/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | A.D. Jaragua | 5 x 2 | G E Tipso |
181 | 04/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 1 x 4 | SD Camboriuense |
182 | 04/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 3 x 1 | Marcos Olsen |
183 | 04/10/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | SD Camboriuense | 7 x 2 | Marcos Olsen |
184 | 04/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 4 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
185 | 05/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Marcos Olsen | 2 x 3 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
186 | 05/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 3 x 2 | SD Camboriuense |
050 | 11/10/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-20 | Chave G | A.D. Jaragua | 7 x 0 | Krona Futsal |
235 | 14/11/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 5 x 4 | SD Camboriuense |
236 | 14/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 1 | Joni Gool |
237 | 15/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Joni Gool | 2 x 2 | SD Camboriuense |
238 | 15/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
239 | 15/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Joni Gool | 2 x 1 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
240 | 15/11/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 3 | SD Camboriuense |
247 | 10/12/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 2 x 4 | AECLA |
248 | 10/12/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 3 x 3 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
249 | 11/12/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 2 x 0 | AECLA |
250 | 11/12/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 1 x 2 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
251 | 11/12/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 1 x 0 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
252 | 11/12/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 0 x 1 | AECLA |
054 | 11/12/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-20 | Chave H | A.D. Jaragua | 10 x 1 | Chapecoense |
Gin. AABB - Chapeco | Rua Borges de Medeiros, 257
Bairro: Centro
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 16/03/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave B | AABB Chapecó | 2 x 2 | CONCORDIA FMEC |
028 | 17/03/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave B | AABB Chapecó | 5 x 0 | Esporte Clube da Criança |
033 | 17/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave B | CONCORDIA FMEC | 2 x 5 | Esporte Clube da Criança |
082 | 18/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave K | AD Guaraciaba | 3 x 6 | Marcos Olsen |
089 | 18/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave K | AABB Chapecó | 2 x 3 | CR Araucaria |
093 | 19/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave K | CR Araucaria | 2 x 5 | Marcos Olsen |
097 | 19/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave K | AABB Chapecó | 3 x 6 | AD Guaraciaba |
104 | 19/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave K | CR Araucaria | 2 x 2 | AD Guaraciaba |
111 | 19/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave K | AABB Chapecó | 1 x 3 | Marcos Olsen |
039 | 25/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave J | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | 2 x 5 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
052 | 26/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave J | Futsal Seara/FMES | 8 x 3 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
058 | 26/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave J | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | 2 x 6 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
027 | 15/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave G | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 0 | Bugre do Oeste |
030 | 15/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave G | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | 0 x 0 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
033 | 16/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave G | Bugre do Oeste | 0 x 0 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
036 | 16/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave G | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | 0 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
039 | 16/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave G | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 0 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
042 | 16/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave G | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | 0 x 0 | Bugre do Oeste |
Gin. Carecão - Seara |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave C | Futsal Seara/FMES | 4 x 2 | Tomellin Decorações FME Futsal Lages |
016 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave C | Tomellin Decorações FME Futsal Lages | 0 x 0 | AABB/FMCE Joaçaba |
028 | 28/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave C | Futsal Seara/FMES | 6 x 1 | AABB/FMCE Joaçaba |
070 | 22/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave J | Futsal Seara/FMES | 5 x 1 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
085 | 23/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave J | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 6 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
092 | 23/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave J | Futsal Seara/FMES | 5 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
118 | 10/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave T | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 3 x 0 | APAF/Joaçaba |
121 | 10/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave T | Futsal Seara/FMES | 0 x 4 | APAFI Itá |
124 | 11/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave T | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | APAFI Itá |
127 | 11/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave T | Futsal Seara/FMES | 1 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
130 | 11/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave T | APAFI Itá | 5 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
133 | 11/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave T | Futsal Seara/FMES | 0 x 0 | APAF/Joaçaba |
142 | 06/09/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave S | C.E. Guarani | 0 x 0 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
143 | 06/09/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Futsal Seara/FMES | 3 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
144 | 07/09/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 4 x 1 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
145 | 07/09/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Futsal Seara/FMES | 4 x 0 | C.E. Guarani |
146 | 07/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave S | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 1 x 0 | C.E. Guarani |
147 | 07/09/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Futsal Seara/FMES | 3 x 3 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
Gin. Colégio São Bento - Criciuma |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
034 | 25/05/2012 | 17:30 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 1 x 3 | FMD Aurora |
035 | 25/05/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 7 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
045 | 26/05/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FMD Aurora | 2 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
047 | 26/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 6 x 1 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense |
056 | 26/05/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave O | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 0 x 0 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense |
059 | 26/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 4 x 0 | FMD Aurora |
076 | 08/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave P | Rui Barbosa | 0 x 15 | AVAI/FUCAS |
078 | 08/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave P | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 5 x 4 | ELASE |
081 | 09/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave P | AVAI/FUCAS | 4 x 2 | ELASE |
083 | 09/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave P | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 7 x 3 | Rui Barbosa |
088 | 09/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave P | ELASE | 4 x 1 | Rui Barbosa |
093 | 09/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave P | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 3 x 2 | AVAI/FUCAS |
091 | 22/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | ADM Futsal | 0 x 0 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
094 | 22/06/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | APAF Colégio São Bento | 0 x 0 | Concordiense de Futsal |
097 | 23/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | ADR Sul de Futsal | 4 x 0 | Concordiense de Futsal |
101 | 23/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | APAF Colégio São Bento | 5 x 0 | ADM Futsal |
105 | 23/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | Concordiense de Futsal | 2 x 0 | ADM Futsal |
109 | 23/06/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | APAF Colégio São Bento | 2 x 5 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
112 | 27/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | FMD Aurora | 1 x 0 | ADNE/Nova Erechim |
113 | 27/07/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 5 x 0 | A.A. Palmitos |
114 | 28/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | A.A. Palmitos | 0 x 0 | ADNE/Nova Erechim |
115 | 28/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 3 x 1 | FMD Aurora |
116 | 28/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | A.A. Palmitos | 0 x 0 | FMD Aurora |
117 | 28/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 7 x 0 | ADNE/Nova Erechim |
160 | 05/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave U | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 2 | AVAI/FUCAS |
161 | 05/10/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave U | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 8 x 0 | ADNE/Nova Erechim |
162 | 06/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave U | ADNE/Nova Erechim | 0 x 7 | AVAI/FUCAS |
163 | 06/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave U | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 7 x 4 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
164 | 06/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave U | ADNE/Nova Erechim | 4 x 2 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
165 | 06/10/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave U | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 0 x 2 | AVAI/FUCAS |
Gin. Juan Manoel dos Santos - Capivari De Baixo |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 14/04/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave B | ACESC/Capivari Futsal | 0 x 5 | A.D. Jaragua |
005 | 18/04/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave B | ACESC/Capivari Futsal | 5 x 1 | ADC Floripa |
022 | 18/05/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave B | ACESC/Capivari Futsal | 3 x 0 | ADESC |
Gin. Colégio Catarinense - Florianopolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 14/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | Chave C | Colegial | 3 x 6 | G E Tipso |
003 | 04/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave D | Colegial | 2 x 12 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
014 | 04/05/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave C | Colegial | 0 x 10 | Krona Futsal |
007 | 05/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave D | FMD Aurora | 0 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
011 | 05/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave D | Colegial | 1 x 0 | FMD Aurora |
030 | 29/06/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave E | Colegial | 2 x 1 | Chapecoense |
035 | 06/07/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | Colegial | 1 x 1 | G E Tipso |
Gin. APAMA - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 16/03/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Estrela Batistense | 2 x 8 | AD Hering |
009 | 16/03/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave F | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 2 x 3 | Spaca Blu |
015 | 17/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | Estrela Batistense | 2 x 7 | Spaca Blu |
021 | 17/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave F | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 3 x 2 | AD Hering |
029 | 17/03/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave F | AD Hering | 4 x 2 | Spaca Blu |
034 | 17/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave F | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 10 x 1 | Estrela Batistense |
055 | 11/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave K | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 5 x 6 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
056 | 11/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave K | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 5 x 0 | A.D. Francisquense |
057 | 12/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave K | ADR Sul de Futsal | 9 x 0 | A.D. Francisquense |
058 | 12/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave K | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 4 x 2 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
059 | 12/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave K | A.D. Francisquense | 0 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
060 | 12/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave K | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 3 x 7 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
083 | 18/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave O | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 10 x 0 | Spaca Blu |
090 | 18/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 2 x 1 | ADF Tubaronense |
094 | 19/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave O | ADF Tubaronense | 0 x 3 | Spaca Blu |
098 | 19/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 1 x 4 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
105 | 19/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave O | ADF Tubaronense | 0 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
112 | 19/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 5 x 0 | Spaca Blu |
040 | 25/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave L | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 4 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
053 | 26/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave L | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 5 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
060 | 26/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave L | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 4 x 7 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
092 | 22/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave M | Helio Moritz | 4 x 7 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
095 | 22/06/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave M | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 6 x 0 | Xaxiense |
098 | 23/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave M | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 5 x 5 | Xaxiense |
102 | 23/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave M | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 3 x 2 | Helio Moritz |
106 | 23/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave M | Xaxiense | 9 x 6 | Helio Moritz |
110 | 23/06/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave M | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 5 x 5 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
157 | 15/11/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave R | ADJ/FEM | 3 x 3 | ADR Krona Futsal |
158 | 15/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave R | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 3 x 4 | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva |
159 | 16/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave R | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 2 x 7 | ADR Krona Futsal |
160 | 16/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave R | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 3 x 6 | ADJ/FEM |
161 | 16/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave R | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 1 x 6 | ADJ/FEM |
162 | 16/11/2012 | 16:30 | Sub-17 | Chave R | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 5 x 3 | ADR Krona Futsal |
Gin. Humberto Calgaro - Campos Novos | Rua Silvio Neves Bleyer, s/n
Bairro: Santo Antônio
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 23/03/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Campos Novos | 10 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal |
012 | 24/03/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | A. D. Capinzal | 1 x 8 | Concordiense de Futsal |
013 | 24/03/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Campos Novos | 2 x 3 | Concordiense de Futsal |
032 | 20/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave I | AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha | 1 x 13 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
036 | 20/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave I | Campos Novos | 6 x 3 | Marcos Olsen |
038 | 21/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave I | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 3 x 1 | Marcos Olsen |
042 | 21/04/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave I | Campos Novos | 11 x 0 | AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha |
044 | 21/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave I | Marcos Olsen | 12 x 0 | AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha |
046 | 21/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave I | Campos Novos | 1 x 3 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
Gin. Ivo Silveira - Lages | Rua Humberto de Campos, s/n
Bairro: Coral
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
033 | 20/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave H | Helio Moritz | 3 x 5 | CME Ibirama |
040 | 21/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave H | CME Ibirama | 3 x 3 | Concordiense de Futsal |
047 | 21/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave H | Helio Moritz | 3 x 5 | Concordiense de Futsal |
004 | 04/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave B | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME | 9 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
008 | 05/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave B | Bugre do Oeste | 0 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
012 | 05/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave B | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME | 2 x 0 | Bugre do Oeste |
084 | 18/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave I | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 6 x 0 | CONCORDIA FMEC |
101 | 19/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave I | CONCORDIA FMEC | 2 x 3 | C R Chapecoense |
106 | 19/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave I | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 0 x 1 | C R Chapecoense |
036 | 25/05/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Chave I | Tomellin Decorações FME Futsal Lages | 7 x 0 | A.A. Palmitos |
061 | 25/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave I | Marcos Olsen | 3 x 0 | Campos Novos |
065 | 25/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave I | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 8 x 1 | AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha |
046 | 26/05/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-11 | Chave I | A.A. Palmitos | 0 x 0 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
067 | 26/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave I | AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha | 0 x 8 | Campos Novos |
068 | 26/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave I | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 6 x 0 | Marcos Olsen |
057 | 26/05/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave I | Tomellin Decorações FME Futsal Lages | 0 x 8 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
073 | 26/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave I | AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha | 2 x 8 | Marcos Olsen |
074 | 26/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave I | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 3 x 0 | Campos Novos |
026 | 15/06/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-09 | Chave F | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME | 1 x 0 | AAPF Palmitos |
032 | 16/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave F | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 16 x 0 | AAPF Palmitos |
038 | 16/06/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave F | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME | 0 x 6 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
157 | 27/07/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-15 | Chave T | Spaca Blu | 0 x 6 | ADR Krona |
158 | 27/07/2012 | 17:30 | Sub-15 | Chave T | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 4 x 2 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
121 | 27/07/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Chave M | Xaxiense | 1 x 8 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
122 | 27/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave M | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 4 x 3 | Helio Moritz |
159 | 28/07/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-15 | Chave T | ADR Krona | 5 x 2 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
160 | 28/07/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave T | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 3 x 2 | Spaca Blu |
123 | 28/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave M | Helio Moritz | 5 x 7 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
124 | 28/07/2012 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | Chave M | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 7 x 5 | Xaxiense |
161 | 28/07/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-15 | Chave T | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 1 x 4 | Spaca Blu |
162 | 28/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave T | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 4 x 0 | ADR Krona |
125 | 28/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave M | Helio Moritz | 10 x 2 | Xaxiense |
126 | 28/07/2012 | 16:30 | Sub-17 | Chave M | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 3 x 8 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
199 | 19/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave V | Joni Gool | 7 x 0 | AVAI/Fucas |
201 | 19/10/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave V | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 3 x 2 | AD Guaraciaba |
203 | 20/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave V | AD Guaraciaba | 3 x 7 | AVAI/Fucas |
205 | 20/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave V | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 5 x 4 | Joni Gool |
207 | 20/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave V | AD Guaraciaba | 4 x 4 | Joni Gool |
209 | 20/10/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave V | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 4 x 4 | AVAI/Fucas |
220 | 04/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | AECLA | 3 x 1 | ADR Krona |
222 | 04/11/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 4 x 2 | AVAI/Fucas |
225 | 04/11/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | ADR Krona | 2 x 5 | AVAI/Fucas |
226 | 04/11/2012 | 17:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 1 x 1 | AECLA |
227 | 05/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | AVAI/Fucas | 1 x 3 | AECLA |
228 | 05/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 7 x 1 | ADR Krona |
Gin. Adolfo Back - Forquilhinha |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
085 | 01/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave K | A.D. Francisquense | 3 x 5 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
086 | 01/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave K | ADR Sul de Futsal | 6 x 2 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
087 | 02/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave K | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 3 x 6 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
088 | 02/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave K | ADR Sul de Futsal | 6 x 0 | A.D. Francisquense |
089 | 02/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave K | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 2 x 0 | A.D. Francisquense |
090 | 02/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave K | ADR Sul de Futsal | 0 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
115 | 20/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | Concordiense de Futsal | 1 x 6 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
116 | 20/07/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | ADR Sul de Futsal | 5 x 0 | ADM Futsal |
117 | 21/07/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | ADM Futsal | 0 x 0 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
118 | 21/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | ADR Sul de Futsal | 4 x 2 | Concordiense de Futsal |
119 | 21/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | ADM Futsal | 0 x 0 | Concordiense de Futsal |
120 | 21/07/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave O | ADR Sul de Futsal | 4 x 2 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
151 | 14/11/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 4 x 2 | AVAI/Fucas |
152 | 14/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | ADR Sul de Futsal | 2 x 1 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
153 | 15/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | APAF Colégio São Bento | 7 x 3 | AVAI/Fucas |
154 | 15/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | ADR Sul de Futsal | 7 x 1 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
155 | 15/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | APAF Colégio São Bento | 5 x 2 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
156 | 15/11/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | ADR Sul de Futsal | 10 x 1 | AVAI/Fucas |
169 | 06/12/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave S | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 2 x 4 | ADJ/FEM |
170 | 06/12/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave S | ADR Sul de Futsal | 5 x 2 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
171 | 07/12/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave S | APAF Colégio São Bento | 2 x 4 | ADJ/FEM |
172 | 07/12/2012 | 16:30 | Sub-17 | Chave S | ADR Sul de Futsal | 1 x 4 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
173 | 08/12/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave S | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 4 x 8 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
174 | 08/12/2012 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | Chave S | ADR Sul de Futsal | 5 x 4 | ADJ/FEM |
Gin. A.D. Hering - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
038 | 25/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | AD Hering | 4 x 1 | Colegial |
054 | 26/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 6 x 4 | Colegial |
061 | 26/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | AD Hering | 2 x 1 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
044 | 23/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave I | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 0 x 0 | ELASE |
045 | 23/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave I | A.D. Hering | 5 x 0 | ADF Tubaronense |
046 | 24/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave I | ADF Tubaronense | 2 x 2 | ELASE |
047 | 24/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave I | A.D. Hering | 6 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
048 | 24/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave I | ADF Tubaronense | 9 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
049 | 24/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave I | A.D. Hering | 1 x 6 | ELASE |
187 | 05/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave X | ADR Krona | 3 x 2 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
189 | 05/10/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave X | AD Hering | 3 x 3 | AECLA |
191 | 06/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave X | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 1 x 2 | AECLA |
193 | 06/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave X | AD Hering | 1 x 3 | ADR Krona |
Gin. Caça e Tiro - Lages | Rua Cirilo Vieira Ramos, 1700
Beirro: Caça e Tiro
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 16/03/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave C | Marcos Olsen | 4 x 0 | SINTRICAVI |
010 | 16/03/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave C | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 9 x 0 | Coopercampos |
016 | 17/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave C | SINTRICAVI | 3 x 6 | Coopercampos |
022 | 17/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave C | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 5 x 0 | Marcos Olsen |
030 | 17/03/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave C | Coopercampos | 1 x 5 | Marcos Olsen |
035 | 17/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave C | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 13 x 1 | SINTRICAVI |
004 | 23/03/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | Helio Moritz | 7 x 5 | Marcos Olsen |
005 | 23/03/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave C | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 3 x 4 | CME Ibirama |
007 | 24/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | CME Ibirama | 2 x 9 | Marcos Olsen |
010 | 24/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave C | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 10 x 5 | Helio Moritz |
014 | 24/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave C | Helio Moritz | 6 x 3 | CME Ibirama |
017 | 24/03/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 5 x 2 | Marcos Olsen |
040 | 11/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave J | APAFI Itá | 7 x 2 | FME Concórdia |
046 | 11/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave J | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME | 6 x 3 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
049 | 12/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave J | FME Concórdia | 3 x 3 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
053 | 12/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave J | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME | 4 x 0 | APAFI Itá |
058 | 12/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave J | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 0 x 3 | APAFI Itá |
063 | 12/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave J | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME | 0 x 0 | FME Concórdia |
Gin. ASTEKA - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 13/04/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | Chave G | A.D. Hering | 5 x 2 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
003 | 13/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave G | Spaca Blu | 0 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
014 | 14/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave G | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 1 x 1 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
020 | 14/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave G | Spaca Blu | 2 x 4 | A.D. Hering |
045 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave O | ADF Tubaronense | 2 x 3 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
052 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | Spaca Blu | 1 x 4 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
057 | 28/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave O | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 2 x 5 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
062 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | Spaca Blu | 3 x 1 | ADF Tubaronense |
016 | 31/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 0 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
017 | 31/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Spaca Blu | 4 x 0 | Colégio Shalom |
018 | 01/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 0 x 0 | Colégio Shalom |
019 | 01/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E | A.D. Hering | 8 x 1 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
020 | 01/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave E | A.D. Hering | 12 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
021 | 01/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Spaca Blu | 5 x 4 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
022 | 02/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Colégio Shalom | 0 x 0 | A.D. Hering |
023 | 02/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Spaca Blu | 8 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
024 | 02/06/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-09 | Chave E | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 6 x 0 | Colégio Shalom |
025 | 02/06/2012 | 17:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Spaca Blu | 3 x 0 | A.D. Hering |
028 | 15/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Colegial | 3 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
031 | 15/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Spaca Blu | 5 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
034 | 16/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 0 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
037 | 16/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Spaca Blu | 9 x 1 | Colegial |
071 | 22/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave P | ELASE | 4 x 0 | C.E. Guarani |
075 | 22/06/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Chave P | Spaca Blu | 9 x 1 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
080 | 23/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave P | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 2 x 0 | C.E. Guarani |
083 | 23/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave P | Spaca Blu | 5 x 3 | ELASE |
086 | 17/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave L | A.D. Hering | 3 x 0 | Bugre do Oeste |
087 | 17/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Spaca Blu | 3 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
088 | 18/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Bugre do Oeste | 0 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
089 | 18/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Spaca Blu | 7 x 0 | A.D. Hering |
090 | 18/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave L | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 0 | A.D. Hering |
091 | 18/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Spaca Blu | 4 x 0 | Bugre do Oeste |
CRC - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 13/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 0 x 0 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
021 | 14/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 8 x 1 | CT Bugre do Oeste |
029 | 14/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 4 x 4 | CT Bugre do Oeste |
046 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave I | C R Chapecoense | 2 x 3 | CONCORDIA FMEC |
066 | 28/04/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave I | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 3 x 1 | CONCORDIA FMEC |
072 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave I | C R Chapecoense | 0 x 1 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
001 | 04/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave A | AAPF Palmitos | 0 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
005 | 04/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave A | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 0 x 0 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
006 | 05/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave A | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | 0 x 0 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
009 | 05/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave A | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 0 x 0 | AAPF Palmitos |
013 | 05/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave A | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 0 x 0 | AAPF Palmitos |
015 | 05/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave A | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 0 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
Gin. Annes Gualberto - Sao Bento Do Sul | Rua Vigando Kock, s/n
Bairro: Centro
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
119 | 10/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | ADV UNOESC Videira | 0 x 6 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
122 | 10/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 2 x 4 | Colegial |
125 | 11/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 5 x 3 | Colegial |
128 | 11/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 4 x 0 | ADV UNOESC Videira |
131 | 11/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Colegial | 0 x 0 | ADV UNOESC Videira |
134 | 11/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 0 x 0 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
Gin. Fucas - Florianopolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
049 | 30/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave L | ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma | 1 x 4 | ADR Krona Futsal |
050 | 30/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave L | AVAI/Fucas | 3 x 0 | ADM Futsal |
051 | 01/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave L | ADR Krona Futsal | 8 x 0 | ADM Futsal |
052 | 01/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave L | AVAI/Fucas | 5 x 3 | ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma |
053 | 01/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave L | ADM Futsal | 0 x 0 | ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma |
054 | 01/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave L | AVAI/Fucas | 2 x 4 | ADR Krona Futsal |
085 | 18/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave M | AVAI/Fucas | 0 x 0 | Rio do Sul |
102 | 19/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave M | Rio do Sul | 2 x 5 | ADESC/CME Braço do Norte |
107 | 19/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave M | AVAI/Fucas | 0 x 0 | ADESC/CME Braço do Norte |
068 | 22/06/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Chave N | Colégio Shalom | 2 x 8 | ADF Tubaronense |
069 | 22/06/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-11 | Chave N | AVAI/FUCAS | 8 x 0 | Lontras |
093 | 22/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | A.D. Francisquense | 0 x 0 | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva |
096 | 22/06/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | AVAI/Fucas | 5 x 2 | Campos Novos |
078 | 23/06/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-11 | Chave N | Lontras | 0 x 0 | ADF Tubaronense |
099 | 23/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 2 x 4 | Campos Novos |
081 | 23/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave N | AVAI/FUCAS | 14 x 0 | Colégio Shalom |
103 | 23/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | AVAI/Fucas | 7 x 0 | A.D. Francisquense |
089 | 23/06/2012 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Chave N | Lontras | 5 x 1 | Colégio Shalom |
090 | 23/06/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave N | AVAI/FUCAS | 5 x 1 | ADF Tubaronense |
107 | 23/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | Campos Novos | 4 x 0 | A.D. Francisquense |
111 | 23/06/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | AVAI/Fucas | 2 x 3 | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva |
094 | 29/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave P | ELASE | 7 x 3 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
097 | 29/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave P | AVAI/FUCAS | 16 x 2 | Rui Barbosa |
100 | 30/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave P | Rui Barbosa | 1 x 13 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
103 | 30/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave P | AVAI/FUCAS | 5 x 2 | ELASE |
106 | 30/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave P | Rui Barbosa | 0 x 3 | ELASE |
109 | 30/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave P | AVAI/FUCAS | 9 x 4 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
100 | 06/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave T | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 2 x 9 | ADF Tubaronense |
102 | 06/07/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave T | AVAI/FUCAS | 7 x 2 | ELASE |
104 | 07/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave T | ADF Tubaronense | 2 x 3 | ELASE |
106 | 07/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave T | AVAI/FUCAS | 11 x 2 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
108 | 07/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave T | ELASE | 3 x 1 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
110 | 07/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave T | AVAI/FUCAS | 10 x 2 | ADF Tubaronense |
175 | 11/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave R | CME/Ibirama | 1 x 7 | AECLA |
177 | 12/08/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave R | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 5 x 2 | AECLA |
178 | 12/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave R | AVAI/Fucas | 0 x 0 | CME/Ibirama |
179 | 12/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave R | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 6 x 5 | CME/Ibirama |
180 | 12/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave R | AVAI/Fucas | 0 x 0 | AECLA |
144 | 31/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave S | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 5 x 12 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
146 | 31/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave S | AVAI/FUCAS | 10 x 1 | A.D. Hering |
151 | 01/09/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave S | A.D. Hering | 1 x 10 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
155 | 01/09/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave S | AVAI/FUCAS | 12 x 6 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
159 | 01/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave S | A.D. Hering | 2 x 8 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
163 | 01/09/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave S | AVAI/FUCAS | 1 x 2 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
148 | 21/09/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave U | ADNE/Nova Erechim | 0 x 8 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
150 | 21/09/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave U | AVAI/FUCAS | 3 x 2 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
152 | 22/09/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave U | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 4 x 6 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
154 | 22/09/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave U | AVAI/FUCAS | 6 x 1 | ADNE/Nova Erechim |
156 | 22/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave U | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 2 | ADNE/Nova Erechim |
158 | 22/09/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave U | AVAI/FUCAS | 7 x 4 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
188 | 05/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave V | AD Guaraciaba | 2 x 7 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
190 | 05/10/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave V | AVAI/Fucas | 2 x 2 | Joni Gool |
192 | 06/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave V | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 7 x 3 | Joni Gool |
194 | 06/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave V | AVAI/Fucas | 2 x 0 | AD Guaraciaba |
195 | 06/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave V | Joni Gool | 4 x 3 | AD Guaraciaba |
196 | 06/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave V | AVAI/Fucas | 3 x 2 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
139 | 30/10/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | APAF Colégio São Bento | 2 x 9 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
140 | 30/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | AVAI/Fucas | 9 x 6 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
141 | 31/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | ADR Sul de Futsal | 7 x 1 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
142 | 31/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | AVAI/Fucas | 1 x 5 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
143 | 31/10/2012 | 16:30 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 7 x 9 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
144 | 31/10/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Chave Q | AVAI/Fucas | 1 x 5 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
178 | 16/11/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave W | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 5 x 5 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
179 | 16/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave W | AVAI/FUCAS | 4 x 3 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
180 | 17/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave W | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 4 x 7 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
181 | 17/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave W | AVAI/FUCAS | 4 x 4 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
182 | 17/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave W | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 6 x 3 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
183 | 17/11/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave W | AVAI/FUCAS | 10 x 1 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
Gin. Oscarzão - Herval D´Oeste | Rua Nereu Ramos, s/n
Bairro: Vila Rica
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
145 | 31/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave T | APAFI Itá | 5 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
147 | 31/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave T | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
152 | 01/09/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave T | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 4 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
156 | 01/09/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave T | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | APAFI Itá |
160 | 01/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave T | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 6 x 2 | APAFI Itá |
164 | 01/09/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave T | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
Gin. Municipal - Xaxim |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
034 | 20/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave G | Xaxiense | 4 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal |
041 | 21/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave G | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 3 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal |
048 | 21/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave G | Xaxiense | 0 x 4 | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva |
013 | 02/05/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave A | Xaxiense | 0 x 7 | Chapecoense |
017 | 12/05/2012 | 16:30 | Sub-20 | Chave A | Xaxiense | 3 x 4 | Joni |
Gin. Elase - Florianopolis | Av. César Seara, 560
Bairro: Carvoeira
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave E | ELASE | 5 x 3 | Colegial |
022 | 28/04/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave E | Colegial | 3 x 7 | AVAI/FUCAS |
025 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave E | ELASE | 2 x 5 | AVAI/FUCAS |
002 | 04/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave C | ELASE | 4 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
010 | 05/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave C | ADF Tubaronense | 3 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
014 | 05/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave C | ELASE | 9 x 3 | ADF Tubaronense |
076 | 10/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave K | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | 0 x 0 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
077 | 10/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave K | ELASE | 9 x 0 | AAPF Palmitos |
080 | 11/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave K | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 9 x 0 | AAPF Palmitos |
081 | 11/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave K | ELASE | 2 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
084 | 11/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave K | AAPF Palmitos | 0 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
085 | 11/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave K | ELASE | 2 x 5 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
110 | 21/09/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 2 x 6 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
111 | 21/09/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave V | ELASE | 7 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
112 | 22/09/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave V | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 8 x 1 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
113 | 22/09/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave V | ELASE | 3 x 0 | ADF Tubaronense |
114 | 22/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave V | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 5 x 3 | ADF Tubaronense |
115 | 22/09/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave V | ELASE | 0 x 0 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
Gin. Municipal - Aurora |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
029 | 15/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave H | FMD Aurora | 0 x 0 | Colégio Shalom |
035 | 16/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave H | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 9 x 2 | Colégio Shalom |
040 | 16/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave H | FMD Aurora | 0 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
Gin. Salgadão - Tubarao |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 13/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave D | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 5 x 3 | CPAI |
008 | 13/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave D | ADF Tubaronense | 11 x 0 | Rui Barbosa |
015 | 14/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave D | Rui Barbosa | 1 x 7 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
022 | 14/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave D | ADF Tubaronense | 5 x 2 | CPAI |
030 | 14/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave D | CPAI | 3 x 2 | Rui Barbosa |
035 | 14/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave D | ADF Tubaronense | 4 x 2 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
Gin. SER Sadia - Concordia |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 13/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave C | A. D. Capinzal | 0 x 0 | APAFI Itá |
009 | 13/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave C | FME Concórdia | 3 x 1 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
016 | 14/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave C | Futsal Seara/FMES | 6 x 1 | APAFI Itá |
023 | 14/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave C | FME Concórdia | 4 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal |
031 | 14/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave C | Futsal Seara/FMES | 0 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal |
036 | 14/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave C | FME Concórdia | 6 x 2 | APAFI Itá |
Gin. SESI - Concordia | Rua Honorino Moro, 610
Bairro: Alto Bonito
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
062 | 25/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave H | Concordiense de Futsal | 3 x 0 | CME Ibirama |
069 | 26/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave H | CME Ibirama | 6 x 0 | Helio Moritz |
075 | 26/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave H | Concordiense de Futsal | 0 x 0 | Helio Moritz |
Gin. Colégio Marista - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave B | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 5 x 0 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
017 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave B | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 4 x 7 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
029 | 28/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave B | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 6 x 3 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
079 | 08/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave I | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 7 x 2 | CT Bugre do Oeste |
084 | 09/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave I | CT Bugre do Oeste | 5 x 3 | ADV UNOESC Videira |
053 | 13/07/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave F | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 6 x 0 | AAPF Palmitos |
059 | 14/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave F | AAPF Palmitos | 0 x 0 | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
062 | 14/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave F | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 11 x 0 | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
136 | 24/08/2012 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | Chave R | CT Bugre do Oeste | 3 x 5 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
137 | 24/08/2012 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Chave R | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 8 x 1 | AD Hering |
138 | 25/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave R | AD Hering | 1 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
139 | 25/08/2012 | 10:30 | Sub-11 | Chave R | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 7 x 2 | CT Bugre do Oeste |
140 | 25/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave R | AD Hering | 4 x 1 | CT Bugre do Oeste |
141 | 25/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave R | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 4 x 5 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
093 | 31/08/2012 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | Chave K | AAPF Palmitos | 0 x 0 | ELASE |
148 | 31/08/2012 | 19:45 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Colegial | 4 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
095 | 31/08/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-09 | Chave K | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 8 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
149 | 31/08/2012 | 20:45 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 4 x 1 | ADV UNOESC Videira |
150 | 01/09/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | ADV UNOESC Videira | 3 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
096 | 01/09/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave K | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | 0 x 0 | ELASE |
153 | 01/09/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 0 x 0 | Colegial |
098 | 01/09/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave K | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 7 x 0 | AAPF Palmitos |
158 | 01/09/2012 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | ADV UNOESC Videira | 1 x 5 | Colegial |
100 | 01/09/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave K | APAF/AABB/Chapecó | 0 x 0 | AAPF Palmitos |
161 | 01/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 2 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
102 | 01/09/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave K | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 2 x 3 | ELASE |
172 | 12/10/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave U | AVAI/FUCAS | 8 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
173 | 12/10/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 5 x 4 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
174 | 13/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 3 x 2 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
175 | 13/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 4 x 8 | AVAI/FUCAS |
176 | 13/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 1 x 7 | AVAI/FUCAS |
177 | 13/10/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 8 x 4 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
122 | 19/10/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-09 | Chave V | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 5 x 4 | ELASE |
123 | 19/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave V | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 8 x 2 | ADF Tubaronense |
166 | 19/10/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Futsal Seara/FMES | 4 x 3 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
167 | 19/10/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 6 x 2 | ADF Tubaronense |
126 | 20/10/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-09 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 3 x 1 | ELASE |
127 | 20/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave V | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 3 x 2 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
168 | 20/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 5 x 6 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
169 | 20/10/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 7 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
130 | 20/10/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 2 x 6 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
131 | 20/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave V | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 6 x 5 | ELASE |
170 | 20/10/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 2 x 8 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
171 | 20/10/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 1 x 2 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
134 | 09/11/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-09 | Chave P | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 2 x 6 | Bugre do Oeste |
135 | 09/11/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave P | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 9 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
190 | 09/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave W | AVAI/FUCAS | 8 x 3 | ADF Tubaronense |
191 | 09/11/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Chave W | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 2 x 6 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
136 | 10/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave P | Bugre do Oeste | 7 x 4 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
137 | 10/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave P | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 8 x 1 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
192 | 10/11/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave W | ADF Tubaronense | 5 x 4 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
193 | 10/11/2012 | 10:30 | Sub-13 | Chave W | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 2 x 2 | AVAI/FUCAS |
138 | 10/11/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave P | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 0 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
139 | 10/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave P | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 4 x 3 | Bugre do Oeste |
194 | 10/11/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave W | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 3 x 2 | AVAI/FUCAS |
195 | 10/11/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-13 | Chave W | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 5 x 1 | ADF Tubaronense |
Gin. Paulo Schieffler - Cacador |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
047 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave K | CR Araucaria | 4 x 3 | AABB Chapecó |
053 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave K | Marcos Olsen | 4 x 2 | AD Guaraciaba |
058 | 28/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave K | AABB Chapecó | 1 x 2 | AD Guaraciaba |
063 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave K | Marcos Olsen | 5 x 1 | CR Araucaria |
073 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave K | AD Guaraciaba | 10 x 0 | CR Araucaria |
079 | 28/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave K | Marcos Olsen | 4 x 0 | AABB Chapecó |
139 | 20/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave S | C R Chapecoense | 1 x 1 | SD Camboriuense |
142 | 20/07/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | Marcos Olsen | 4 x 2 | CR Araucaria |
145 | 21/07/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave S | CR Araucaria | 1 x 3 | SD Camboriuense |
148 | 21/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | Marcos Olsen | 2 x 1 | C R Chapecoense |
151 | 21/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave S | CR Araucaria | 0 x 0 | C R Chapecoense |
154 | 21/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | Marcos Olsen | 1 x 3 | SD Camboriuense |
Gin. Manecão - Sao Joao Batista |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 13/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave F | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 2 x 7 | APEFSC Itajaí |
024 | 14/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave F | APEFSC Itajaí | 9 x 0 | Floresta |
037 | 14/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave F | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 2 x 0 | Floresta |
003 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave F | C.E. Guarani | 0 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
009 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave F | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 3 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
014 | 28/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave F | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 7 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
018 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave F | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 0 x 0 | C.E. Guarani |
026 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave F | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 0 x 0 | C.E. Guarani |
030 | 28/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave F | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 2 x 17 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
Gin. Municipal - Capinzal |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
067 | 01/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave K | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 0 | APAF/Joaçaba |
068 | 01/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave K | A. D. Capinzal | 0 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
069 | 02/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave K | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
070 | 02/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave K | A. D. Capinzal | 0 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
071 | 02/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave K | Futsal Seara/FMES | 3 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
072 | 02/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave K | A. D. Capinzal | 0 x 0 | APAF/Joaçaba |
Gin. Col. Marista - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
072 | 22/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave I | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 14 x 0 | A.A. Palmitos |
086 | 23/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave I | A.A. Palmitos | 0 x 0 | Tomellin Decorações FME Futsal Lages |
093 | 23/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave I | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 14 x 2 | Tomellin Decorações FME Futsal Lages |
Gin. ARSEPUM - Jaragua Do Sul |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 16/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave H | CME/Ibirama | 6 x 5 | Rio do Sul |
002 | 16/03/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Chave H | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 0 x 1 | ASCEMIC |
008 | 24/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave F | ADJ/FEM | 7 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
011 | 24/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave F | Rio do Sul | 1 x 6 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
015 | 24/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave F | ADJ/FEM | 11 x 1 | Rio do Sul |
018 | 24/03/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave F | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 6 x 3 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
001 | 13/04/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-13 | Chave H | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 4 x 2 | Rio do Sul |
017 | 14/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave H | Rio do Sul | 2 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
027 | 14/04/2012 | 11:45 | Sub-13 | Chave H | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 4 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
133 | 16/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Esporte Clube da Criança | 2 x 6 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
134 | 16/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 6 x 2 | Coopercampos |
135 | 17/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 4 x 0 | Coopercampos |
136 | 17/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 4 x 1 | Esporte Clube da Criança |
067 | 22/06/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Chave L | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 3 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
112 | 30/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | CPAI | 0 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
113 | 30/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave O | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 5 x 0 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense |
114 | 01/07/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 2 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
115 | 01/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave O | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 3 x 3 | CPAI |
116 | 01/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 0 x 5 | CPAI |
117 | 01/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave O | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 4 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD |
124 | 11/08/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 0 x 4 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
125 | 11/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 6 x 0 | C.E. Guarani |
136 | 11/08/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Chave R | FME Concórdia | 1 x 5 | ADF Tubaronense |
137 | 11/08/2012 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Chave R | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 1 | APEFSC Itajaí |
126 | 12/08/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Futsal Seara/FMES | 6 x 0 | C.E. Guarani |
127 | 12/08/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 3 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
138 | 12/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave R | APEFSC Itajaí | 3 x 5 | ADF Tubaronense |
139 | 12/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave R | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 6 x 1 | FME Concórdia |
128 | 12/08/2012 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Chave S | C.E. Guarani | 0 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
129 | 12/08/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 6 x 4 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
140 | 12/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave R | APEFSC Itajaí | 11 x 3 | FME Concórdia |
141 | 12/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave R | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 6 | ADF Tubaronense |
Gin. SESC - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
051 | 27/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | Chave F | Chapecoense | 5 x 0 | Joni |
053 | 08/12/2012 | 20:30 | Sub-20 | Chave H | Chapecoense | 4 x 4 | A.D. Jaragua |
Gin. Col. Catarinense - Florianopolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 16/03/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave E | Colegial | 3 x 9 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
023 | 17/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave E | AVAI/Fucas | 7 x 4 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
036 | 17/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave E | Colegial | 1 x 4 | AVAI/Fucas |
011 | 13/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave E | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 0 x 0 | AVAI/FUCAS |
013 | 13/04/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Chave E | Colegial | 4 x 5 | ELASE |
018 | 14/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave E | ELASE | 7 x 7 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
025 | 14/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave E | Colegial | 1 x 4 | AVAI/FUCAS |
032 | 14/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave E | AVAI/FUCAS | 4 x 3 | ELASE |
038 | 14/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave E | Colegial | 6 x 11 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
Gin. Municipal - Campos Novos |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
048 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave J | SINTRICAVI | 3 x 5 | Joni Gool |
054 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave J | Esporte Clube da Criança | 2 x 4 | Coopercampos |
059 | 28/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave J | Joni Gool | 4 x 4 | Coopercampos |
064 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave J | Esporte Clube da Criança | 5 x 4 | SINTRICAVI |
074 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave J | Coopercampos | 3 x 5 | SINTRICAVI |
080 | 28/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave J | Esporte Clube da Criança | 3 x 4 | Joni Gool |
Gin. Prof. Adolfo Back - Forquilhinha | Rua do Cinquentenario Leonardo Steiner, 150
Bairro: Centro
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 16/03/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave D | ADESC/CME Braço do Norte | 4 x 2 | ADF Tubaronense |
012 | 16/03/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave D | ADR Sul de Futsal | 3 x 6 | teste |
017 | 17/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave D | ADESC/CME Braço do Norte | 3 x 1 | teste |
024 | 17/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave D | ADR Sul de Futsal | 3 x 0 | ADF Tubaronense |
037 | 17/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave D | teste | 0 x 0 | ADF Tubaronense |
041 | 17/03/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Chave D | ADR Sul de Futsal | 6 x 5 | ADESC/CME Braço do Norte |
Gin. Paulo Jacob May - Tubarao |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave D | ADF Tubaronense | 4 x 0 | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal |
019 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave D | Forquilhinha/ADC Seara/Anjo Futsal | 0 x 0 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
031 | 28/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave D | ADF Tubaronense | 1 x 1 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
037 | 25/05/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-11 | Chave N | Lontras | 0 x 5 | AVAI/FUCAS |
041 | 25/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave N | ADF Tubaronense | 6 x 0 | Colégio Shalom |
048 | 26/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave N | AVAI/FUCAS | 5 x 2 | Colégio Shalom |
050 | 26/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave N | ADF Tubaronense | 11 x 1 | Lontras |
062 | 26/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave N | Colégio Shalom | 0 x 3 | Lontras |
065 | 26/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave N | ADF Tubaronense | 6 x 1 | AVAI/FUCAS |
074 | 08/06/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | Chave M | ADF Tubaronense | 6 x 2 | Spaca Blu |
085 | 09/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave M | Spaca Blu | 4 x 5 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
089 | 09/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave M | ADF Tubaronense | 3 x 2 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
130 | 17/08/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Chave T | ELASE | 3 x 3 | AVAI/FUCAS |
131 | 17/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave T | ADF Tubaronense | 6 x 0 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
132 | 18/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave T | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 0 x 7 | AVAI/FUCAS |
133 | 18/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave T | ADF Tubaronense | 3 x 2 | ELASE |
134 | 18/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave T | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 3 x 4 | ELASE |
135 | 18/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave T | ADF Tubaronense | 5 x 4 | AVAI/FUCAS |
142 | 31/08/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-13 | Chave R | APEFSC Itajaí | 0 x 0 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
143 | 31/08/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | Chave R | ADF Tubaronense | 0 x 0 | FME Concórdia |
154 | 01/09/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave R | FME Concórdia | 0 x 0 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
157 | 01/09/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave R | ADF Tubaronense | 0 x 0 | APEFSC Itajaí |
162 | 01/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave R | FME Concórdia | 0 x 0 | APEFSC Itajaí |
165 | 01/09/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave R | ADF Tubaronense | 0 x 0 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
178 | 26/10/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | APAFI Itá | 5 x 6 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
179 | 26/10/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 3 x 0 | Colegial |
180 | 27/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Colegial | 4 x 4 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
181 | 27/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 4 x 2 | APAFI Itá |
182 | 27/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Colegial | 1 x 2 | APAFI Itá |
183 | 27/10/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 4 x 4 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
196 | 24/11/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | Chave W | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 4 x 2 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
197 | 24/11/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave W | ADF Tubaronense | 2 x 2 | AVAI/FUCAS |
198 | 25/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave W | AVAI/FUCAS | 6 x 2 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
199 | 25/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave W | ADF Tubaronense | 2 x 5 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
200 | 25/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave W | AVAI/FUCAS | 3 x 4 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
201 | 25/11/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave W | ADF Tubaronense | 10 x 5 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
Gin. JoniGool - Sao Miguel Do Oeste |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 16/03/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A | AD Guaraciaba | 1 x 1 | C R Chapecoense |
013 | 16/03/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A | Joni Gool | 6 x 1 | CR Araucaria |
018 | 17/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A | C R Chapecoense | 5 x 1 | CR Araucaria |
031 | 17/03/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A | CR Araucaria | 2 x 4 | AD Guaraciaba |
038 | 17/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A | Joni Gool | 3 x 2 | C R Chapecoense |
Gin. Col. São Bento - Criciuma |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
025 | 30/03/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave D | ADR Sul de Futsal | 3 x 1 | ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma |
026 | 30/03/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave D | APAF Colégio São Bento | 5 x 1 | ADM Futsal |
027 | 31/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave D | ADM Futsal | 0 x 2 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
028 | 31/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave D | APAF Colégio São Bento | 0 x 0 | ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma |
029 | 31/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave D | ADM Futsal | 4 x 2 | ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma |
030 | 31/03/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave D | APAF Colégio São Bento | 0 x 2 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
063 | 25/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | Rio do Sul | 2 x 4 | ADJ/FEM |
066 | 25/05/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave J | APAF Colégio São Bento | 2 x 0 | Colegial |
070 | 26/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave J | ADJ/FEM | 4 x 3 | Colegial |
072 | 26/05/2012 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | Chave J | APAF Colégio São Bento | 5 x 1 | Rio do Sul |
076 | 26/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave J | Colegial | 3 x 2 | Rio do Sul |
078 | 26/05/2012 | 16:30 | Sub-17 | Chave J | APAF Colégio São Bento | 3 x 3 | ADJ/FEM |
Arena - Jaragua Do Sul |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
163 | 26/11/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave S | APAF Colégio São Bento | 3 x 4 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
164 | 26/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave S | ADJ/FEM | 7 x 2 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
165 | 27/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave S | ADR Sul de Futsal | 6 x 1 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
166 | 27/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave S | ADJ/FEM | 6 x 1 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
167 | 27/11/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave S | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 0 x 8 | APAF Colégio São Bento |
168 | 27/11/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave S | ADJ/FEM | 1 x 1 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
Irineu Bornhausen - Camboriu |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 16/03/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave G | AECLA | 0 x 2 | ADR Krona |
014 | 16/03/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave G | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 1 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
019 | 17/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave G | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 1 x 4 | ADR Krona |
025 | 17/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave G | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 3 | AECLA |
032 | 17/03/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave G | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 6 x 3 | AECLA |
039 | 17/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave G | SD Camboriuense | 3 x 0 | ADR Krona |
050 | 13/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave H | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 4 x 2 | Colégio Shalom |
056 | 14/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave H | Colégio Shalom | 1 x 0 | FMD Aurora |
063 | 14/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave H | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 4 x 0 | FMD Aurora |
092 | 31/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | ADF Tubaronense | 1 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
094 | 31/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 6 x 0 | Colégio Shalom |
097 | 01/09/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Colégio Shalom | 4 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
099 | 01/09/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 9 x 0 | ADF Tubaronense |
101 | 01/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Colégio Shalom | 0 x 0 | ADF Tubaronense |
103 | 01/09/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 0 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
200 | 19/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Marcos Olsen | 2 x 3 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
202 | 19/10/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 4 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
204 | 20/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 2 x 1 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
206 | 20/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 0 | Marcos Olsen |
208 | 20/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 1 x 4 | Marcos Olsen |
210 | 20/10/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | SD Camboriuense | 1 x 7 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
Gin. Joni Gool - Sao Miguel Do Oeste |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 23/03/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 7 x 0 | AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha |
009 | 24/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave A | AIFI Horus Faculdades/PMF Iraceminha | 4 x 7 | Xaxiense |
016 | 24/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave A | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 5 x 0 | Xaxiense |
006 | 18/04/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave A | Joni | 6 x 4 | Xaxiense |
023 | 19/05/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-20 | Chave A | Joni | 5 x 0 | Chapecoense |
064 | 25/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave G | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 6 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal |
071 | 26/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave G | A. D. Capinzal | 3 x 5 | Xaxiense |
077 | 26/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave G | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 6 x 5 | Xaxiense |
039 | 14/07/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-20 | Chave D | Joni | 0 x 0 | ADC Floripa |
140 | 20/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave U | AD Guaraciaba | 0 x 3 | AD Hering |
143 | 20/07/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave U | Joni Gool | 0 x 0 | Rio do Sul |
146 | 21/07/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave U | Rio do Sul | 0 x 0 | AD Hering |
149 | 21/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave U | Joni Gool | 4 x 2 | AD Guaraciaba |
152 | 21/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave U | Rio do Sul | 0 x 0 | AD Guaraciaba |
155 | 21/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave U | Joni Gool | 5 x 1 | AD Hering |
042 | 21/07/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-20 | Chave D | Joni | 8 x 4 | ADESC |
046 | 28/07/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-20 | Chave D | Joni | 0 x 0 | Krona Futsal |
049 | 15/08/2012 | 20:30 | Sub-20 | Chave F | Joni | 5 x 5 | Chapecoense |
133 | 11/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | Campos Novos | 4 x 10 | AVAI/Fucas |
134 | 11/10/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 4 x 2 | A.D. Francisquense |
135 | 12/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | A.D. Francisquense | 4 x 7 | AVAI/Fucas |
136 | 12/10/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 4 x 1 | Campos Novos |
137 | 12/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | A.D. Francisquense | 9 x 2 | Campos Novos |
138 | 12/10/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 2 x 4 | AVAI/Fucas |
Gin. Jonigool - São Miguel do Oeste |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
026 | 17/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A | Joni Gool | 2 x 1 | AD Guaraciaba |
Gin. Marisol - Jaragua Do Sul |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
020 | 17/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave H | ASCEMIC | 0 x 0 | CME/Ibirama |
027 | 17/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave H | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 1 x 1 | Rio do Sul |
040 | 17/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave H | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 5 x 4 | CME/Ibirama |
042 | 17/03/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Chave H | Rio do Sul | 0 x 1 | ASCEMIC |
Gin. Whripoll (antiga Consul) - Joinville |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 24/03/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave E | AVAI/Fucas | 6 x 3 | Colegial |
020 | 24/03/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave E | ADR Krona Futsal | 8 x 2 | A.D. Francisquense |
021 | 25/03/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave E | A.D. Francisquense | 3 x 6 | AVAI/Fucas |
022 | 25/03/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave E | ADR Krona Futsal | 3 x 2 | Colegial |
023 | 25/03/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Chave E | Colegial | 6 x 7 | A.D. Francisquense |
024 | 25/03/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave E | ADR Krona Futsal | 5 x 2 | AVAI/Fucas |
Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nês - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
033 | 04/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | Chapecoense | 0 x 0 | A.D. Jaragua |
043 | 21/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | Chapecoense | 4 x 2 | G E Tipso |
048 | 29/07/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | Chapecoense | 5 x 1 | Colegial |
Gin. Vasto Verde - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
121 | 15/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave U | Rio do Sul | 0 x 0 | Joni Gool |
123 | 15/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave U | AD Hering | 7 x 1 | AD Guaraciaba |
125 | 16/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave U | Joni Gool | 0 x 0 | AD Guaraciaba |
127 | 16/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave U | AD Hering | 4 x 0 | Rio do Sul |
129 | 16/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave U | AD Guaraciaba | 6 x 0 | Rio do Sul |
131 | 16/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave U | AD Hering | 3 x 2 | Joni Gool |
197 | 06/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave X | AECLA | 3 x 3 | ADR Krona |
198 | 06/10/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave X | AD Hering | 1 x 5 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
Gin. Vermelhinho (SERP) - Videira | Rua 10 de Setembro, 1996
Bairro: Universitário
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 13/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave B | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME | 10 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
012 | 13/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave B | ADV UNOESC Videira | 3 x 0 | APAF/Joaçaba |
019 | 14/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave B | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
026 | 14/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave B | ADV UNOESC Videira | 6 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
033 | 14/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave B | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 0 | APAF/Joaçaba |
039 | 14/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave B | ADV UNOESC Videira | 5 x 3 | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
041 | 11/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave I | ADV UNOESC Videira | 3 x 2 | CT Bugre do Oeste |
056 | 12/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave I | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 7 x 2 | CT Bugre do Oeste |
059 | 12/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave I | ADV UNOESC Videira | 2 x 6 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
Gin. Escola Barão Rio Branco - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
028 | 14/04/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Chave G | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 0 x 2 | A.D. Hering |
034 | 14/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave G | Spaca Blu | 1 x 6 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
Gin. Municipal - Lauro Muller |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
049 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave P | Colegial | 1 x 7 | AD Hering |
055 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave P | teste | 0 x 0 | CME/Ibirama |
060 | 28/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave P | AD Hering | 4 x 6 | CME/Ibirama |
065 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave P | teste | 0 x 0 | Colegial |
075 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave P | CME/Ibirama | 5 x 9 | Colegial |
081 | 28/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave P | teste | 0 x 0 | AD Hering |
Gin. Municipal - Sao Martinho |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 28/04/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave B | ADESC | 0 x 0 | ACESC/Capivari Futsal |
011 | 01/05/2012 | 18:45 | Sub-20 | Chave B | ADESC | 0 x 0 | ADC Floripa |
016 | 12/05/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-20 | Chave B | ADESC | 0 x 0 | A.D. Jaragua |
025 | 09/06/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-20 | Chave D | ADESC | 0 x 0 | Joni |
029 | 15/06/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave D | ADESC | 0 x 0 | ADC Floripa |
034 | 05/07/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave D | ADESC | 0 x 0 | Krona Futsal |
Gin. Guarany - Sao Miguel Do Oeste |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A | CT Bugre do Oeste | 4 x 0 | ADNE/Nova Erechim |
020 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A | ADNE/Nova Erechim | 0 x 0 | A.A. Palmitos |
032 | 28/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A | CT Bugre do Oeste | 4 x 0 | A.A. Palmitos |
051 | 13/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave G | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 0 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
054 | 13/07/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave G | Bugre do Oeste | 5 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
057 | 14/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave G | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
060 | 14/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave G | Bugre do Oeste | 10 x 0 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
064 | 14/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave G | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 0 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
066 | 14/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave G | Bugre do Oeste | 9 x 0 | APAF/AABB/Chapecó |
104 | 06/09/2012 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | Chave L | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 0 | Spaca Blu |
105 | 06/09/2012 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Bugre do Oeste | 10 x 0 | A.D. Hering |
106 | 07/09/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave L | A.D. Hering | 2 x 5 | Spaca Blu |
107 | 07/09/2012 | 10:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Bugre do Oeste | 5 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
108 | 07/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave L | A.D. Hering | 4 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
109 | 07/09/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Bugre do Oeste | 5 x 2 | Spaca Blu |
124 | 19/10/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave U | Spaca Blu | 0 x 1 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
125 | 19/10/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave U | Bugre do Oeste | 4 x 3 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
128 | 20/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave U | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 5 x 1 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
129 | 20/10/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave U | Bugre do Oeste | 5 x 2 | Spaca Blu |
132 | 20/10/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave U | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 3 x 0 | Spaca Blu |
133 | 20/10/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave U | Bugre do Oeste | 7 x 1 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
140 | 30/11/2012 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | Chave P | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 2 x 4 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
141 | 30/11/2012 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | Chave P | Bugre do Oeste | 1 x 2 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
142 | 01/12/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave P | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 1 x 5 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
143 | 01/12/2012 | 10:30 | Sub-09 | Chave P | Bugre do Oeste | 0 x 4 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
144 | 01/12/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave P | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 4 x 2 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
145 | 01/12/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave P | Bugre do Oeste | 3 x 1 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
Gin. AD Hering - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave G | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 8 x 3 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
011 | 27/04/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave G | AD Hering | 3 x 2 | Spaca Blu |
015 | 28/04/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave G | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 1 x 7 | Spaca Blu |
021 | 28/04/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave G | AD Hering | 2 x 4 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
027 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave G | Spaca Blu | 4 x 1 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
033 | 28/04/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave G | AD Hering | 8 x 2 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
086 | 18/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave P | CME/Ibirama | 3 x 0 | teste |
091 | 18/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave P | AD Hering | 5 x 1 | Colegial |
095 | 19/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave P | Colegial | 3 x 0 | teste |
099 | 19/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave P | AD Hering | 10 x 0 | CME/Ibirama |
108 | 19/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave P | Colegial | 3 x 6 | CME/Ibirama |
113 | 19/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave P | AD Hering | 3 x 0 | teste |
095 | 29/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 0 x 0 | Floresta |
098 | 29/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | A.D. Hering | 2 x 2 | Colegial |
101 | 30/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Colegial | 2 x 0 | Floresta |
104 | 30/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | A.D. Hering | 0 x 4 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
107 | 30/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Colegial | 1 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
110 | 30/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | A.D. Hering | 4 x 0 | Floresta |
Arena Jaraguá - Jaraguá do Sul | Rua Gustavo Hagedorn, 636
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 27/04/2012 | 17:30 | Sub-11 | Chave H | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 3 x 0 | FMD Aurora |
Gin. Prefeito Abelle Bez Batt - Turvo |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
050 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave L | ADR Sul de Futsal | 1 x 6 | AECLA |
067 | 28/04/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave L | SD Camboriuense | 1 x 3 | AECLA |
076 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave L | ADR Sul de Futsal | 1 x 4 | SD Camboriuense |
Gin. Municipal - Braco Do Norte |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
051 | 27/04/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave M | ADESC/CME Braço do Norte | 0 x 7 | Rio do Sul |
068 | 28/04/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave M | AVAI/Fucas | 0 x 0 | Rio do Sul |
077 | 28/04/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave M | ADESC/CME Braço do Norte | 0 x 0 | AVAI/Fucas |
Gin. ACE Cremer - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
069 | 28/04/2012 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Chave O | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 5 x 1 | ADF Tubaronense |
070 | 28/04/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | Spaca Blu | 4 x 3 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
Gin. Forquilhão - Sao Jose |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
042 | 11/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave L | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 7 x 1 | Rio do Sul |
057 | 12/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave L | APEFSC Itajaí | 5 x 3 | Rio do Sul |
060 | 12/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave L | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 7 x 3 | APEFSC Itajaí |
Gin. Whirpool (antiga Consul) - Joinville |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 12/05/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave C | Krona Futsal | 6 x 0 | G E Tipso |
024 | 23/05/2012 | 20:30 | Sub-20 | Chave C | Krona Futsal | 0 x 0 | Colegial |
031 | 30/06/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-20 | Chave D | Krona Futsal | 4 x 2 | Joni |
037 | 11/07/2012 | 20:30 | Sub-20 | Chave D | Krona Futsal | 7 x 3 | ADC Floripa |
044 | 25/07/2012 | 20:30 | Sub-20 | Chave D | Krona Futsal | 0 x 0 | ADESC |
052 | 01/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-20 | Chave G | Krona Futsal | 4 x 4 | A.D. Jaragua |
229 | 10/11/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | AVAI/Fucas | 0 x 2 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
230 | 10/11/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | ADR Krona | 2 x 3 | AECLA |
231 | 11/11/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | AECLA | 2 x 0 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
232 | 11/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | ADR Krona | 1 x 2 | AVAI/Fucas |
233 | 11/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | AECLA | 3 x 2 | AVAI/Fucas |
234 | 11/11/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Z | ADR Krona | 1 x 0 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
Gin. da ARCO (Condor) - Sao Bento Do Sul |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
043 | 11/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 0 x 10 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
047 | 11/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave O | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 0 x 0 | CPAI |
050 | 12/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 2 | CPAI |
054 | 12/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave O | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 0 x 0 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense |
061 | 12/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | CPAI | 7 x 2 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense |
064 | 12/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave O | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 0 x 0 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
Gin. Barão Rio Branco - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
044 | 11/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave M | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 1 x 4 | ADF Tubaronense |
051 | 12/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave M | Spaca Blu | 1 x 3 | ADF Tubaronense |
066 | 12/05/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-13 | Chave M | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 4 x 2 | Spaca Blu |
184 | 01/11/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 3 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
185 | 01/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 2 x 3 | AVAI/FUCAS |
186 | 02/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 3 x 2 | AVAI/FUCAS |
187 | 02/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 1 x 5 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
188 | 02/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | AVAI/FUCAS | 3 x 2 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
189 | 02/11/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 3 x 9 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
Gin. Municipal - Pomerode |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
045 | 11/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Colegial | 2 x 2 | A.D. Hering |
048 | 11/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Floresta | 0 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
052 | 12/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | A.D. Hering | 1 x 1 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
055 | 12/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Floresta | 0 x 0 | Colegial |
062 | 12/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 5 x 0 | Colegial |
065 | 12/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Floresta | 0 x 0 | A.D. Hering |
Gin. Plínio Arlindo Diniz - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 26/04/2012 | 20:45 | Sub-20 | Chave A | Chapecoense | 1 x 1 | Joni |
021 | 17/05/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave A | Chapecoense | 5 x 1 | Xaxiense |
Guilherme - Belford Roxo | Rua Henrique Dias, Nº 216 Centro - 26112250
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
087 | 18/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave L | SD Camboriuense | 4 x 3 | AECLA |
103 | 19/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave L | AECLA | 5 x 2 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
109 | 19/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave L | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 0 | ADR Sul de Futsal |
241 | 30/11/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 1 x 0 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
242 | 30/11/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | AECLA | 0 x 0 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
243 | 01/12/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 3 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
244 | 01/12/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | AECLA | 4 x 1 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
245 | 01/12/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro | 3 x 2 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
246 | 01/12/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave A1 | AECLA | 4 x 4 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
Gin. Whirlpool (antiga Consul) - Joinville |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
115 | 19/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Estrela Batistense | 0 x 6 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
116 | 19/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave N | ADR Krona | 4 x 1 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
117 | 20/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 5 x 2 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
118 | 20/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave N | ADR Krona | 9 x 0 | Estrela Batistense |
119 | 20/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave N | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 6 x 1 | Estrela Batistense |
120 | 20/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave N | ADR Krona | 2 x 1 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
079 | 26/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave L | ADM Futsal | 0 x 0 | AVAI/Fucas |
080 | 26/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave L | ADR Krona Futsal | 1 x 0 | ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma |
081 | 27/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Chave L | ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma | 2 x 4 | AVAI/Fucas |
082 | 27/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Chave L | ADR Krona Futsal | 3 x 1 | ADM Futsal |
083 | 27/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-17 | Chave L | ADU/Hipper/Freios/Joma | 3 x 5 | ADM Futsal |
084 | 27/05/2012 | 16:30 | Sub-17 | Chave L | ADR Krona Futsal | 7 x 7 | AVAI/Fucas |
169 | 04/08/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-15 | Chave T | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 0 x 3 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
170 | 04/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave T | ADR Krona | 4 x 1 | Spaca Blu |
171 | 05/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave T | Spaca Blu | 0 x 1 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
172 | 05/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave T | ADR Krona | 1 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
173 | 05/08/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Chave T | Spaca Blu | 2 x 4 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
174 | 05/08/2012 | 17:30 | Sub-15 | Chave T | ADR Krona | 0 x 4 | Ki Bola/FME Lages/Col. Energia/Caça e Tiro |
145 | 10/11/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave R | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva | 2 x 2 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
146 | 10/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave R | ADR Krona Futsal | 3 x 5 | ADJ/FEM |
147 | 11/11/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave R | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 0 x 4 | ADJ/FEM |
148 | 11/11/2012 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Chave R | ADR Krona Futsal | 4 x 3 | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva |
149 | 11/11/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Chave R | ADJ/FEM | 4 x 1 | Futsal Joni Gool/Terra Viva |
150 | 11/11/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Chave R | ADR Krona Futsal | 4 x 8 | APAMA/Brinkds/Bella Janella/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
Gin. Futsal Joniggol - Sao Miguel Do Oeste |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
088 | 18/05/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave J | Coopercampos | 0 x 2 | Esporte Clube da Criança |
092 | 18/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave J | Joni Gool | 6 x 1 | SINTRICAVI |
096 | 19/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave J | SINTRICAVI | 3 x 1 | Esporte Clube da Criança |
100 | 19/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave J | Joni Gool | 5 x 2 | Coopercampos |
110 | 19/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave J | SINTRICAVI | 3 x 5 | Coopercampos |
114 | 19/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave J | Joni Gool | 5 x 2 | Esporte Clube da Criança |
Gin. Municipal - Nova Erechim |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
042 | 25/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave K | ADNE/Nova Erechim | 0 x 0 | AABB/FMCE Joaçaba |
055 | 26/05/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave K | CT Bugre do Oeste | 4 x 4 | AABB/FMCE Joaçaba |
063 | 26/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave K | ADNE/Nova Erechim | 0 x 0 | CT Bugre do Oeste |
101 | 06/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | A.A. Palmitos | 0 x 0 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
103 | 06/07/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | ADNE/Nova Erechim | 0 x 0 | FMD Aurora |
105 | 07/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 5 x 0 | FMD Aurora |
107 | 07/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | ADNE/Nova Erechim | 0 x 0 | A.A. Palmitos |
109 | 07/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | FMD Aurora | 6 x 0 | A.A. Palmitos |
111 | 07/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave Q | ADNE/Nova Erechim | 0 x 0 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
Gin. Clube Guarani - Brusque | Rua Henrique Deichmann, 20 Bairro: Guarani
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
043 | 25/05/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave P | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 3 x 8 | Spaca Blu |
044 | 25/05/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Chave P | C.E. Guarani | 0 x 0 | ELASE |
049 | 26/05/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave P | Spaca Blu | 2 x 3 | ELASE |
051 | 26/05/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave P | C.E. Guarani | 0 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
064 | 26/05/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave P | ELASE | 5 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
066 | 26/05/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave P | C.E. Guarani | 0 x 0 | Spaca Blu |
Gin. Centro Eventos Concórdia - Concordia |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
073 | 08/06/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-13 | Chave J | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH | 4 x 0 | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
075 | 08/06/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | Chave J | FME Concórdia | 4 x 3 | APAFI Itá |
080 | 09/06/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-13 | Chave J | APAFI Itá | 2 x 0 | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
082 | 09/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave J | FME Concórdia | 4 x 4 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
087 | 09/06/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Chave J | APAFI Itá | 4 x 2 | CRC/Chapecoense/APACH |
090 | 09/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave J | FME Concórdia | 3 x 0 | Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
Gin. Colégio Fayal - Itajai |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
077 | 08/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave L | APEFSC Itajaí | 6 x 1 | Rio do Sul |
086 | 09/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave L | Rio do Sul | 0 x 5 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
Gin. Colégio Marista - Chapecoó |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
091 | 09/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave I | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 5 x 0 | ADV UNOESC Videira |
Gin. Pe. Nunes (Gin. II) - Colégio Catarinense - Florianopolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
027 | 13/06/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | Colegial | 0 x 0 | A.D. Jaragua |
Gin. do Guga - Camboriu |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
122 | 15/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave S | CR Araucaria | 1 x 4 | Marcos Olsen |
124 | 15/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 1 | C R Chapecoense |
126 | 16/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave S | Marcos Olsen | 4 x 1 | C R Chapecoense |
128 | 16/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | SD Camboriuense | 6 x 0 | CR Araucaria |
130 | 16/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave S | C R Chapecoense | 1 x 4 | CR Araucaria |
132 | 16/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave S | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 1 | Marcos Olsen |
Gin. S.R.E. Ipiranga - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
041 | 16/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave J | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 0 x 0 | Colegial |
043 | 16/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Spaca Blu | 4 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
Gin. SER Marisol - Jaragua Do Sul |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
137 | 17/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Esporte Clube da Criança | 4 x 1 | Coopercampos |
138 | 17/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 4 x 3 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
Gin. do Guarani - Sao Miguel Do Oeste | Rua Alberto Dalcanale
Centro
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
077 | 22/06/2012 | 20:10 | Sub-11 | Chave K | CT Bugre do Oeste | 5 x 1 | AABB/FMCE Joaçaba |
087 | 23/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave K | AABB/FMCE Joaçaba | 2 x 0 | ADNE/Nova Erechim |
094 | 23/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave K | CT Bugre do Oeste | 2 x 0 | ADNE/Nova Erechim |
Gin. A.C.E. Cremer - Blumenau |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
095 | 23/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave P | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 0 x 6 | ELASE |
098 | 23/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave P | Spaca Blu | 5 x 0 | C.E. Guarani |
Gin. Luis Bertoli - Aurora | Rua Xv de Novembro, s/n
Bairro: Centro
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
073 | 22/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave O | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 0 x 0 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
076 | 22/06/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FMD Aurora | 18 x 2 | FUBE/Estrela Batistense |
082 | 23/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 1 x 17 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
084 | 23/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FMD Aurora | 4 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
096 | 23/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FUBE/Estrela Batistense | 3 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
099 | 23/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave O | FMD Aurora | 2 x 6 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
Gin. Oscarzão - Herval D Oeste | Rua Nereu Ramos, s/n
Bairro: Vila Rica
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
096 | 29/06/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave K | Futsal Seara/FMES | 3 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal |
099 | 29/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave K | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
102 | 30/06/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave K | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal |
105 | 30/06/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave K | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
108 | 30/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave K | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 0 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
111 | 30/06/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave K | APAF/Joaçaba | 0 x 0 | A. D. Capinzal |
Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke - Luiz Alves |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
163 | 03/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave R | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD | 1 x 0 | AVAI/Fucas |
164 | 03/08/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | Chave R | AECLA | 7 x 0 | CME/Ibirama |
165 | 04/08/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave R | AVAI/Fucas | 0 x 0 | CME/Ibirama |
166 | 04/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave R | AECLA | 4 x 1 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
167 | 04/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave R | CME/Ibirama | 2 x 2 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
168 | 04/08/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Chave R | AECLA | 5 x 0 | AVAI/Fucas |
Gin FUCAS - Florianopolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
176 | 11/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave R | AVAI/Fucas | 0 x 0 | Tuper/Condor/Planar/FMD |
Gin. Multibrás (antiga Consul) - Joinville |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
127 | 25/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | CME Ibirama | 2 x 9 | ADJ/FEM |
128 | 25/08/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | ADR Krona Futsal | 7 x 3 | Marcos Olsen |
129 | 26/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | Marcos Olsen | 0 x 9 | ADJ/FEM |
130 | 26/08/2012 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | ADR Krona Futsal | 3 x 2 | CME Ibirama |
131 | 26/08/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | Marcos Olsen | 2 x 7 | CME Ibirama |
132 | 26/08/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Chave P | ADR Krona Futsal | 0 x 2 | ADJ/FEM |
Gin. Hamilton Linhares Cruz - Balneario Camboriu |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
217 | 03/11/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Joni Gool | 2 x 3 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
218 | 03/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | SD Camboriuense | 1 x 2 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
219 | 04/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME | 0 x 0 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
221 | 04/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | SD Camboriuense | 4 x 4 | Joni Gool |
223 | 04/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 3 x 0 | Joni Gool |
224 | 04/11/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Y | SD Camboriuense | 5 x 2 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
074 | 22/06/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave M | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 4 x 2 | Colegial |
088 | 23/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | Colegial | 3 x 0 | AD Hering |
097 | 23/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 8 x 2 | AD Hering |
052 | 13/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave I | ADF Tubaronense | 10 x 7 | A.D. Hering |
055 | 13/07/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave I | ELASE | 3 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
058 | 14/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave I | A.D. Hering | 2 x 0 | Escola Barão do Rio Branco |
061 | 14/07/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave I | ELASE | 5 x 2 | ADF Tubaronense |
065 | 14/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave I | Escola Barão do Rio Branco | 0 x 0 | ADF Tubaronense |
067 | 14/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave I | ELASE | 4 x 5 | A.D. Hering |
068 | 20/07/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 0 x 0 | Colegial |
141 | 20/07/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Coopercampos | 2 x 3 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
144 | 20/07/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 9 x 1 | Esporte Clube da Criança |
147 | 21/07/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Esporte Clube da Criança | 2 x 4 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
150 | 21/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 4 x 2 | Coopercampos |
069 | 21/07/2012 | 14:00 | Sub-09 | Chave J | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD | 1 x 7 | Spaca Blu |
153 | 21/07/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Coopercampos | 5 x 5 | Esporte Clube da Criança |
070 | 21/07/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Colegial | 0 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
156 | 21/07/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Chave Q | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 3 x 2 | Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME |
071 | 21/07/2012 | 16:30 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Colegial | 0 x 0 | Spaca Blu |
072 | 21/07/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 0 x 0 | APAMA/Brinkids/Bella Janela/Quanta Coisa/FMD |
073 | 22/07/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave J | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 0 x 0 | Spaca Blu |
118 | 03/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave R | AD Hering | 0 x 8 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
119 | 03/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave R | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 7 x 3 | CT Bugre do Oeste |
120 | 04/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave R | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 8 x 1 | CT Bugre do Oeste |
121 | 04/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave R | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 5 x 4 | AD Hering |
122 | 04/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave R | CT Bugre do Oeste | 4 x 4 | AD Hering |
123 | 04/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave R | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 2 x 4 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
074 | 10/08/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Colégio Shalom | 0 x 4 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
075 | 10/08/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 0 x 0 | ADF Tubaronense |
120 | 10/08/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave S | A.D. Hering | 1 x 8 | AVAI/FUCAS |
123 | 10/08/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave S | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 8 x 2 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
078 | 11/08/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre | 6 x 1 | ADF Tubaronense |
079 | 11/08/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 0 x 0 | Colégio Shalom |
126 | 11/08/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave S | AVAI/FUCAS | 8 x 0 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
129 | 11/08/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave S | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 3 x 2 | A.D. Hering |
082 | 11/08/2012 | 14:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | ADF Tubaronense | 4 x 3 | Colégio Shalom |
083 | 11/08/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 0 x 0 | ABUT/CECAM/Academia Estilo Livre |
132 | 11/08/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave S | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 9 x 5 | A.D. Hering |
135 | 11/08/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave S | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 4 x 2 | AVAI/FUCAS |
149 | 21/09/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 2 x 6 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
151 | 21/09/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 6 x 6 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
153 | 22/09/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 8 x 1 | Futsal Seara/FMES |
155 | 22/09/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 6 x 5 | ADF Tubaronense |
157 | 22/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Futsal Seara/FMES | 6 x 1 | ADF Tubaronense |
159 | 22/09/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 6 x 3 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
116 | 28/09/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-09 | Chave U | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro | 0 x 4 | Bugre do Oeste |
117 | 28/09/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-09 | Chave U | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 1 x 1 | Spaca Blu |
166 | 28/09/2012 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Colegial | 1 x 5 | ADF Tubaronense |
167 | 28/09/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 8 x 1 | APAFI Itá |
118 | 29/09/2012 | 08:30 | Sub-09 | Chave U | Bugre do Oeste | 8 x 0 | Spaca Blu |
119 | 29/09/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave U | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 3 x 4 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
168 | 29/09/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave V | ADF Tubaronense | 8 x 3 | APAFI Itá |
169 | 29/09/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 4 x 1 | Colegial |
120 | 29/09/2012 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave U | Spaca Blu | 5 x 2 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro |
121 | 29/09/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave U | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 1 x 4 | Bugre do Oeste |
170 | 29/09/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-13 | Chave V | APAFI Itá | 3 x 3 | Colegial |
171 | 29/09/2012 | 16:30 | Sub-13 | Chave V | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 3 x 4 | ADF Tubaronense |
211 | 21/10/2012 | 18:00 | Sub-15 | Chave X | AECLA | 6 x 1 | AD Hering |
212 | 21/10/2012 | 18:30 | Sub-15 | Chave X | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 2 x 1 | ADR Krona |
213 | 22/10/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave X | ADR Krona | 5 x 2 | AD Hering |
214 | 22/10/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave X | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 1 x 1 | AECLA |
215 | 22/10/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave X | ADR Krona | 2 x 0 | AECLA |
216 | 22/10/2012 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | Chave X | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 5 x 1 | AD Hering |
172 | 02/11/2012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave W | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone | 4 x 5 | AVAI/FUCAS |
173 | 02/11/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Chave W | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 4 x 2 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
174 | 03/11/2012 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave W | AVAI/FUCAS | 4 x 1 | APAF/Colégio São Bento |
175 | 03/11/2012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave W | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 2 x 2 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
176 | 03/11/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave W | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 0 x 9 | Marista/Superlfa/MEPAR/Discofone |
177 | 03/11/2012 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave W | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 3 x 7 | AVAI/FUCAS |
Gin. Rozendo Lima - Florianopolis | Av. Hercilio Luz, 418
Bairro: Centro
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 12/04/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave B | ADC Floripa | 0 x 0 | ADESC |
008 | 25/04/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave B | ADC Floripa | 3 x 3 | A.D. Jaragua |
019 | 15/05/2012 | 20:30 | Sub-20 | Chave B | ADC Floripa | 4 x 0 | ACESC/Capivari Futsal |
026 | 10/06/2012 | 10:00 | Sub-20 | Chave D | ADC Floripa | 7 x 5 | Joni |
028 | 13/06/2012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave D | ADC Floripa | 3 x 4 | Krona Futsal |
036 | 07/07/2012 | 17:00 | Sub-20 | Chave D | ADC Floripa | 5 x 0 | ADESC |
Gin. Gabriel Colares - Itajai | Rua Alberto Werner, Nº 44 Vila Operária
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 21/04/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave C | G E Tipso | 3 x 1 | Krona Futsal |
015 | 05/05/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave C | G E Tipso | 1 x 2 | Colegial |
092 | 09/06/2012 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave L | APEFSC Itajaí | 7 x 5 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal |
032 | 30/06/2012 | 17:30 | Sub-20 | Chave E | G E Tipso | 2 x 1 | Chapecoense |
038 | 12/07/2012 | 20:30 | Sub-20 | Chave E | G E Tipso | 0 x 0 | A.D. Jaragua |
045 | 26/07/2012 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave E | G E Tipso | 0 x 0 | Colegial |