26/04/2013 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave H | BALCAM | 6 x 4 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Centreventos |
27/04/2013 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave H | CECAM/ABUT | 4 x 4 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Centreventos |
033 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave H | A. A. Metisa | 1 x 7 | AECLA/Luis Alves | Gin. Centreventos |
24/05/2013 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
052 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | A. A. Metisa | 4 x 4 | Bola Pra Cima | Gin. Adolfo Back |
25/05/2013 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
069 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 6 x 2 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Adolfo Back |
075 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | FUBE/S.J. Batista | 1 x 9 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Adolfo Back |
21/06/2013 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
131 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave M | Bola Pra Cima | 7 x 4 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Municipal |
22/06/2013 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
134 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave M | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 14 x 3 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Municipal |
139 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave M | A. A. Metisa | 10 x 3 | FUBE/S.J. Batista | Gin. Municipal |
29/06/2013 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
154 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | A. A. Metisa | 1 x 4 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Arena Multiuso |
30/06/2013 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
157 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | BALCAM | 2 x 4 | A. A. Metisa | Arena Multiuso |
158 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | APAMA | 3 x 0 | A. A. Metisa | Arena Multiuso |
21/07/2013 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
179 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave V | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 9 x 1 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Adolfo Back |
180 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | A. A. Metisa | 5 x 2 | BALCAM | Gin. Adolfo Back |
22/07/2013 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
182 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave V | A. A. Metisa | 2 x 2 | APAMA | Gin. Adolfo Back |
13/09/2013 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
217 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A1 | A. A. Metisa | 2 x 4 | AVAI/ADC Floripa | Gin. Clube Guarani |
14/09/2013 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
225 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A1 | Guarani/Brusque | 6 x 4 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Clube Guarani |
229 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A1 | ELASE | 3 x 1 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Clube Guarani |
27/09/2013 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
233 | 18:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A1 | AVAI/ADC Floripa | 7 x 1 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Sest Senat |
28/09/2013 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
239 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A1 | A. A. Metisa | 5 x 7 | Guarani/Brusque | Gin. Sest Senat |
248 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A1 | A. A. Metisa | 0 x 5 | ELASE | Gin. Sest Senat |