Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 05/04 | 19:00 | Chave E | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 4 x 4 | APAF/Colégio São Bento | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
024 | 06/04 | 09:30 | Chave E | Unisul/Prolincon/Tubarão | 7 x 2 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
032 | 06/04 | 15:00 | Chave E | Projeto Meninos da Serra/A. São Joaquim Para Todos/AABB/São Joaquim | 3 x 4 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
061 | 03/05 | 19:30 | Chave R | Spaca Blu Futsal | 6 x 6 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. ASTEKA |
067 | 04/05 | 09:30 | Chave R | ADHering/FMD Blumenau | 4 x 3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. ASTEKA |
080 | 04/05 | 15:00 | Chave R | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 0 | ELASE | Gin. ASTEKA |
105 | 07/06 | 19:00 | Chave R | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 2 | Spaca Blu Futsal | Gin. Vasto Verde |
127 | 08/06 | 10:00 | Chave R | ADHering/FMD Blumenau | 0 x 0 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Vasto Verde |
135 | 08/06 | 15:00 | Chave R | ELASE | 2 x 0 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Vasto Verde |
184 | 26/07 | 19:00 | Chave S | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 4 x 2 | FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI | Gin. Salgadão |
187 | 27/07 | 09:30 | Chave S | Unisul/Prolincon/Tubarão | 4 x 1 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Salgadão |
188 | 27/07 | 15:00 | Chave S | ELASE | 3 x 3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Salgadão |
197 | 02/08 | 19:30 | Chave S | FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI | 3 x 5 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
202 | 03/08 | 09:00 | Chave S | Unisul/Prolincon/Tubarão | 1 x 5 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. SESI |
212 | 03/08 | 15:00 | Chave S | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. SESI |
235 | 07/09 | 18:30 | Chave Z | Unisul/Prolincon/Tubarão | 4 x 2 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
237 | 08/09 | 09:00 | Chave Z | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 5 x 1 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
241 | 08/09 | 15:00 | Chave Z | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 7 | Colégio Cosmos/DME | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
244 | 20/09 | 19:00 | Chave Z | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 3 | Unisul/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
250 | 21/09 | 09:30 | Chave Z | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 6 x 0 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
253 | 21/09 | 15:00 | Chave Z | Colégio Cosmos/DME | 2 x 4 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 26/04 | 19:00 | Chave D | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 6 x 2 | Unisul/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
023 | 27/04 | 10:00 | Chave D | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 0 x 10 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
029 | 27/04 | 15:00 | Chave D | Bola Pra Cima | 3 x 8 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
056 | 24/05 | 19:30 | Chave M | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 14 x 2 | FUBE/S.J. Batista | Gin. Adolfo Back |
069 | 25/05 | 10:00 | Chave M | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 6 x 2 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Adolfo Back |
081 | 25/05 | 15:30 | Chave M | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 13 x 2 | Bola Pra Cima | Gin. Adolfo Back |
128 | 21/06 | 19:00 | Chave M | FUBE/S.J. Batista | 5 x 12 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Municipal |
134 | 22/06 | 09:30 | Chave M | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 14 x 3 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Municipal |
141 | 22/06 | 15:30 | Chave M | Bola Pra Cima | 4 x 4 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Municipal |
154 | 29/06 | 19:00 | Chave V | A. A. Metisa | 1 x 4 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Arena Multiuso |
156 | 30/06 | 09:30 | Chave V | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 3 | APAMA | Arena Multiuso |
159 | 30/06 | 15:30 | Chave V | BALCAM | 3 x 5 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Arena Multiuso |
179 | 21/07 | 14:30 | Chave V | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 9 x 1 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Adolfo Back |
181 | 21/07 | 18:30 | Chave V | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 5 | APAMA | Gin. Adolfo Back |
183 | 22/07 | 09:30 | Chave V | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 7 x 1 | BALCAM | Gin. Adolfo Back |
204 | 30/08 | 19:30 | Chave A2 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 4 x 4 | FME Fraiburgo/Col. Drummond/CETESC | Gin. Adolfo Back |
209 | 31/08 | 09:30 | Chave A2 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 1 x 6 | A.A. Projeto Futgol/Joinville | Gin. Adolfo Back |
213 | 31/08 | 15:30 | Chave A2 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 3 | APAMA | Gin. Adolfo Back |
216 | 13/09 | 19:00 | Chave A2 | FME Fraiburgo/Col. Drummond/CETESC | 3 x 5 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. APAMA |
221 | 14/09 | 09:00 | Chave A2 | A.A. Projeto Futgol/Joinville | 2 x 6 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. APAMA |
230 | 14/09 | 15:30 | Chave A2 | APAMA | 5 x 4 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. APAMA |
256 | 25/10 | 18:15 | Chave A3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 3 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | Gin. Colégio Marista |
261 | 26/10 | 09:00 | Chave A3 | Marista/Superalfa/MEPAR/Schumann | 6 x 4 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Marista |
264 | 26/10 | 14:00 | Chave A3 | CRC/APACH | 5 x 3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio Marista |
269 | 01/11 | 17:30 | Chave A3 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 2 x 4 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
270 | 02/11 | 09:30 | Chave A3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 6 x 4 | Marista/Superalfa/MEPAR/Schumann | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
272 | 02/11 | 15:30 | Chave A3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 2 | CRC/APACH | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 12/04 | 19:00 | Chave H | ADLM Futsal | 4 x 9 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Walter Holthausen |
018 | 13/04 | 09:30 | Chave H | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 2 | APAF/Colégio São Bento | Gin. Walter Holthausen |
035 | 24/05 | 19:00 | Chave Q | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | 2 x 5 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
045 | 25/05 | 09:00 | Chave Q | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 3 | Spaca Blu Futsal | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
059 | 25/05 | 15:30 | Chave Q | APAF/Colégio São Bento | 5 x 2 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
105 | 12/07 | 19:30 | Chave Q | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 1 | Tuper/Condor/Planor/FMD | Gin. Adolfo Back |
107 | 13/07 | 09:30 | Chave Q | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 2 x 5 | Spaca Blu Futsal | Gin. Adolfo Back |
111 | 13/07 | 15:30 | Chave Q | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 1 x 4 | APAF/Colégio São Bento | Gin. Adolfo Back |
128 | 16/08 | 19:00 | Chave Y | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 7 | Caça e Tiro/Borba Gato/Honolulu/FME-Lages | Gin. AABB |
134 | 17/08 | 09:30 | Chave Y | APAF/AABB | 1 x 2 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. AABB |
136 | 17/08 | 15:00 | Chave Y | Colégio Envagélico Jaraguá/FME | 2 x 1 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. AABB |
159 | 13/09 | 19:30 | Chave Y | Caça e Tiro/Borba Gato/Honolulu/FME-Lages | 2 x 5 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Clube Caça e Tiro |
163 | 14/09 | 09:00 | Chave Y | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 1 x 4 | APAF/AABB | Gin. Clube Caça e Tiro |
174 | 14/09 | 15:00 | Chave Y | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 2 | Colégio Envagélico Jaraguá/FME | Gin. Clube Caça e Tiro |
189 | 11/10 | 19:00 | Chave A1 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 1 x 2 | ADAC/FME Camboriú/C.F.C/Recriarte | |
198 | 12/10 | 09:30 | Chave A1 | A.A. Copercampos | 2 x 3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | |
201 | 12/10 | 15:00 | Chave A1 | A.D. Hering | 2 x 3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | |
209 | 25/10 | 19:30 | Chave A1 | ADAC/FME Camboriú/C.F.C/Recriarte | 1 x 2 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Irineu Bornhausen |
212 | 26/10 | 09:00 | Chave A1 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 2 | A.A. Copercampos | Irineu Bornhausen |
218 | 26/10 | 15:00 | Chave A1 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 1 x 5 | A.D. Hering | Irineu Bornhausen |
225 | 07/11 | 17:30 | Chave A4 | Colégio Envagélico Jaraguá/FME | 5 x 3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Arena Jaraguá |
226 | 08/11 | 09:00 | Chave A4 | AECLA/Luis Alves | 2 x 2 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Arena Jaraguá |
228 | 08/11 | 15:00 | Chave A4 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 5 x 1 | A.D. Hering | Arena Jaraguá |
242 | 15/11 | 19:00 | Chave A4 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 3 | Colégio Envagélico Jaraguá/FME | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
245 | 16/11 | 09:30 | Chave A4 | AECLA/Luis Alves | 1 x 0 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
246 | 16/11 | 15:00 | Chave A4 | A.D. Hering | 2 x 2 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |