Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 11/05 | 10:00 | Chave C | ELASE | 6 x 2 | Colegial | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
015 | 11/05 | 15:00 | Chave C | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 1 x 0 | ELASE | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
020 | 31/05 | 20:00 | Chave I | ELASE | 4 x 0 | APAMA | Gin. Elase |
023 | 01/06 | 15:00 | Chave I | ELASE | 9 x 1 | Spaca Blu Futsal | Gin. Elase |
040 | 06/07 | 10:00 | Chave I | APAMA | 2 x 5 | ELASE | Gin. ASTEKA |
043 | 06/07 | 15:00 | Chave I | Spaca Blu Futsal | 3 x 9 | ELASE | Gin. ASTEKA |
058 | 09/08 | 19:00 | Chave L | Colégio Shalom/AFA | 1 x 7 | ELASE | Gin. Municipal |
063 | 10/08 | 09:00 | Chave L | ELASE | 4 x 4 | Concordia FMEC | Gin. Municipal |
072 | 10/08 | 15:30 | Chave L | FMD/Aurora | 0 x 5 | ELASE | Gin. Municipal |
074 | 30/08 | 19:30 | Chave L | ELASE | 5 x 1 | Colégio Shalom/AFA | Gin. Elase |
076 | 31/08 | 10:30 | Chave L | ELASE | 7 x 2 | Concordia FMEC | Gin. Elase |
078 | 31/08 | 15:30 | Chave L | ELASE | 5 x 1 | FMD/Aurora | Gin. Elase |
093 | 04/10 | 19:30 | Chave O | CECAM/ABUT | 4 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. Colégio Marista |
096 | 05/10 | 09:00 | Chave O | ELASE | 4 x 4 | Concordia FMEC | Gin. Colégio Marista |
102 | 05/10 | 15:30 | Chave O | Marista/Superalfa/MEPAR/Schumann | 0 x 5 | ELASE | Gin. Colégio Marista |
104 | 18/10 | 19:30 | Chave O | ELASE | 8 x 1 | CECAM/ABUT | Gin. Elase |
106 | 19/10 | 09:30 | Chave O | ELASE | 5 x 2 | Concordia FMEC | Gin. Elase |
108 | 19/10 | 16:30 | Chave O | ELASE | 0 x 3 | Marista/Superalfa/MEPAR/Schumann | Gin. Elase |
116 | 15/11 | 19:30 | Chave P | Marista/Superalfa/MEPAR/Schumann | 2 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. Colégio Marista |
117 | 16/11 | 09:00 | Chave P | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 3 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. Colégio Marista |
119 | 16/11 | 15:00 | Chave P | ELASE | 4 x 6 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Colégio Marista |
121 | 06/12 | 19:00 | Chave P | ELASE | 1 x 2 | Marista/Superalfa/MEPAR/Schumann | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
124 | 07/12 | 09:00 | Chave P | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 5 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
125 | 07/12 | 14:30 | Chave P | Bugre do Oeste | 2 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 05/04 | 19:30 | Chave F | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 5 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
021 | 06/04 | 09:00 | Chave F | AVAI/ADC Floripa | 9 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
037 | 06/04 | 15:00 | Chave F | ELASE | 3 x 3 | Colegial | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
055 | 03/05 | 19:00 | Chave R | ELASE | 1 x 4 | ADHering/FMD Blumenau | Gin. ASTEKA |
073 | 04/05 | 10:00 | Chave R | Spaca Blu Futsal | 0 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. ASTEKA |
080 | 04/05 | 15:00 | Chave R | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 0 | ELASE | Gin. ASTEKA |
111 | 07/06 | 19:30 | Chave R | ADHering/FMD Blumenau | 1 x 0 | ELASE | Gin. Vasto Verde |
121 | 08/06 | 09:30 | Chave R | ELASE | 1 x 3 | Spaca Blu Futsal | Gin. Vasto Verde |
135 | 08/06 | 15:00 | Chave R | ELASE | 2 x 0 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Vasto Verde |
185 | 26/07 | 19:30 | Chave S | Unisul/Prolincon/Tubarão | 7 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Salgadão |
186 | 27/07 | 09:00 | Chave S | ELASE | 3 x 6 | FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI | Gin. Salgadão |
188 | 27/07 | 15:00 | Chave S | ELASE | 3 x 3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Salgadão |
193 | 02/08 | 19:00 | Chave S | ELASE | 2 x 3 | Unisul/Prolincon/Tubarão | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
207 | 03/08 | 09:30 | Chave S | FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI | 2 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. SESI |
212 | 03/08 | 15:00 | Chave S | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | 3 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. SESI |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
044 | 30/04 | 19:30 | Chave E | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 2 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
045 | 01/05 | 09:30 | Chave E | ELASE | 4 x 1 | AVAI/ADC Floripa | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
047 | 01/05 | 15:00 | Chave E | Colegial | 0 x 6 | ELASE | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
086 | 29/05 | 19:00 | Chave R | CECAM/ABUT | 2 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. do Guga |
090 | 30/05 | 09:30 | Chave R | ELASE | 3 x 5 | APAF/Colégio São Bento | Gin. do Guga |
096 | 30/05 | 15:30 | Chave R | ADAC/FME Camboriú/C.F.C/Recriarte | 0 x 7 | ELASE | Gin. do Guga |
102 | 14/06 | 19:30 | Chave R | ELASE | 7 x 0 | CECAM/ABUT | Gin. Elase |
112 | 15/06 | 10:00 | Chave R | ELASE | 5 x 3 | APAF/Colégio São Bento | Gin. Elase |
123 | 15/06 | 15:30 | Chave R | ELASE | 3 x 1 | ADAC/FME Camboriú/C.F.C/Recriarte | Gin. Elase |
169 | 13/07 | 10:00 | Chave X | A.D. Hering | 2 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. SER Tigre |
174 | 13/07 | 18:00 | Chave X | ELASE | 3 x 1 | Spaca Blu Futsal | Gin. SER Tigre |
177 | 14/07 | 10:00 | Chave X | A.A. Projeto Futgol/Joinville | 2 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. SER Tigre |
187 | 26/07 | 19:30 | Chave X | ELASE | 6 x 0 | A.D. Hering | Gin. Elase |
189 | 27/07 | 10:00 | Chave X | ELASE | 0 x 0 | Spaca Blu Futsal | Gin. Elase |
195 | 27/07 | 15:30 | Chave X | ELASE | 5 x 2 | A.A. Projeto Futgol/Joinville | Gin. Elase |
219 | 13/09 | 19:30 | Chave A1 | Guarani/Brusque | 1 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. Clube Guarani |
223 | 14/09 | 09:00 | Chave A1 | AVAI/ADC Floripa | 2 x 0 | ELASE | Gin. Clube Guarani |
229 | 14/09 | 15:00 | Chave A1 | ELASE | 3 x 1 | A. A. Metisa | Gin. Clube Guarani |
232 | 27/09 | 18:00 | Chave A1 | ELASE | 4 x 3 | Guarani/Brusque | Gin. Sest Senat |
242 | 28/09 | 09:30 | Chave A1 | AVAI/ADC Floripa | 0 x 0 | ELASE | Gin. Sest Senat |
248 | 28/09 | 17:00 | Chave A1 | A. A. Metisa | 0 x 5 | ELASE | Gin. Sest Senat |
251 | 11/10 | 19:30 | Chave A4 | ELASE | 5 x 2 | APAMA | Gin. Elase |
253 | 12/10 | 09:30 | Chave A4 | ELASE | 7 x 0 | AECLA/Luis Alves | Gin. Elase |
255 | 12/10 | 16:30 | Chave A4 | ELASE | 1 x 3 | AVAI/ADC Floripa | Gin. Elase |
258 | 25/10 | 19:00 | Chave A4 | APAMA | 2 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. SESI |
262 | 26/10 | 10:00 | Chave A4 | AECLA/Luis Alves | 2 x 0 | ELASE | Gin. SESI |
267 | 26/10 | 15:30 | Chave A4 | AVAI/ADC Floripa | 3 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. SESI |
275 | 08/11 | 19:30 | Chave A5 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | 2 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
276 | 09/11 | 08:30 | Chave A5 | AVAI/ADC Floripa | 4 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
279 | 09/11 | 15:00 | Chave A5 | ELASE | 4 x 32 | CRC/APACH | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
278 | 09/11 | 15:00 | Chave A5 | ELASE | 4 x 32 | CRC/APACH | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
281 | 29/11 | 19:00 | Chave A5 | ELASE | 5 x 3 | Figueirense Florianópolis Futsal | Gin. Forquilhão |
284 | 30/11 | 09:30 | Chave A5 | AVAI/ADC Floripa | 1 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. Forquilhão |
285 | 30/11 | 15:00 | Chave A5 | CRC/APACH | 2 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. Forquilhão |