004 |
28/03 |
19:00 |
Chave I |
Campos Novos |
1 x 12 |
A.A.E para Todos |
Gin. SER Sadia |
016 |
29/03 |
09:00 |
Chave I |
A.A.E para Todos |
5 x 2 |
ADV |
Gin. SER Sadia |
037 |
29/03 |
15:30 |
Chave I |
Concórdia FMEC |
1 x 8 |
A.A.E para Todos |
Gin. SER Sadia |
064 |
12/04 |
10:00 |
Chave P |
A.A.E para Todos |
9 x 1 |
Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/CDM |
Gin. Municipal |
073 |
12/04 |
15:00 |
Chave P |
ADBF/DME BOM JESUS DO OESTE |
1 x 4 |
A.A.E para Todos |
Gin. Municipal |
084 |
16/05 |
19:00 |
Chave P |
A.A.E para Todos |
11 x 2 |
Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/CDM |
Gin. UNC - Campus |
109 |
17/05 |
15:00 |
Chave P |
A.A.E para Todos |
8 x 2 |
ADBF/DME BOM JESUS DO OESTE |
Gin. UNC - Campus |
142 |
18/07 |
19:00 |
Chave U |
A.A.E para Todos |
10 x 4 |
Oeste Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
147 |
19/07 |
09:00 |
Chave U |
Campos Novos |
2 x 9 |
A.A.E para Todos |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
153 |
19/07 |
15:30 |
Chave U |
APAFF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
3 x 2 |
A.A.E para Todos |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
185 |
29/08 |
19:30 |
Chave U |
A.A.E para Todos |
10 x 1 |
Oeste Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho |
Gin. UNC - Campus |
187 |
30/08 |
09:30 |
Chave U |
A.A.E para Todos |
3 x 2 |
Campos Novos |
Gin. UNC - Campus |
189 |
30/08 |
15:30 |
Chave U |
A.A.E para Todos |
3 x 3 |
APAFF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
Gin. UNC - Campus |
193 |
19/09 |
19:30 |
Chave Y |
A.A.E para Todos |
2 x 3 |
APACH/Chapecó |
Gin. SER Sadia |
199 |
20/09 |
09:30 |
Chave Y |
A.A.E para Todos |
1 x 3 |
ADHering/FMD Blumenau |
Gin. SER Sadia |
205 |
20/09 |
15:30 |
Chave Y |
A.A.E para Todos |
3 x 8 |
Marista/PMC/MEPAR/Superalfa/Schumann/Express |
Gin. SER Sadia |
208 |
03/10 |
19:30 |
Chave Y |
APACH/Chapecó |
6 x 6 |
A.A.E para Todos |
Gin. Colégio Marista |
210 |
04/10 |
09:30 |
Chave Y |
ADHering/FMD Blumenau |
2 x 6 |
A.A.E para Todos |
Gin. Colégio Marista |
213 |
04/10 |
16:00 |
Chave Y |
Marista/PMC/MEPAR/Superalfa/Schumann/Express |
10 x 2 |
A.A.E para Todos |
Gin. Colégio Marista |