Clube Esportivo Guarani

Clube Esportivo Guarani
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2014

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
28/03 19:00 Chave B Colegial/Colégio Catarinense 0 x 3 Guarani Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
29/03 09:00 Chave B Guarani 2 x 0 ADFT/Prolincon/Tubarão Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
29/03 15:30 Chave B APAFF FLORIANÓPOLIS 6 x 3 Guarani Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
11/04 19:30 Chave L Guarani 3 x 4 ELASE Gin. Clube Esportivo Guarany
12/04 09:30 Chave L Guarani 1 x 3 APAFF FLORIANÓPOLIS Gin. Clube Esportivo Guarany
12/04 15:30 Chave L Guarani 7 x 1 FME Indaial/Clube XV de Maio Gin. Clube Esportivo Guarany
23/05 19:00 Chave L ELASE 8 x 4 Guarani Gin. Bayer Filho
24/05 09:00 Chave L FME Indaial/Clube XV de Maio 3 x 3 Guarani Gin. Bayer Filho
24/05 15:30 Chave L APAFF FLORIANÓPOLIS 1 x 2 Guarani Gin. Bayer Filho
11/07 19:30 Chave S Joni Gool/Terra Viva 6 x 2 Guarani Gin. JoniGool
12/07 09:00 Chave S Guarani 2 x 2 ADV Gin. JoniGool
12/07 15:30 Chave S APACH/Chapecó 5 x 3 Guarani Gin. JoniGool
22/08 19:00 Chave S Guarani 3 x 5 Joni Gool/Terra Viva Gin. Vermelhinho da SERP
23/08 09:30 Chave S ADV 2 x 5 Guarani Gin. Vermelhinho da SERP
23/08 15:00 Chave S Guarani 2 x 2 APACH/Chapecó Gin. Vermelhinho da SERP

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
04/04 19:30 Chave G Guarani 1 x 10 ADHering/FMD Blumenau Gin. Clube Guarani
05/04 09:30 Chave G Guarani 1 x 8 Camboriú F.C./ABUT/FME/CECAM Gin. Clube Guarani
05/04 15:30 Chave G Guarani 7 x 2 FUBE/São João Batista Gin. Clube Guarani
01/05 10:00 Chave O Spaca Blu 7 x 2 Guarani Gin. Karsten
01/05 15:00 Chave O Guarani 3 x 6 AVAI/ADC Gin. Karsten
06/06 19:30 Chave O Guarani 2 x 4 Spaca Blu Gin. AB Celesc
07/06 10:00 Chave O AVAI/ADC 4 x 5 Guarani Gin. AB Celesc
04/07 14:30 Chave T Camboriú F.C./ABUT/FME/CECAM 5 x 2 Guarani Gin. Colégio Shalom
05/07 09:00 Chave T COLÉGIO SHALOM/AFA 8 x 6 Guarani Gin. Colégio Shalom
05/07 14:00 Chave T Guarani 6 x 2 Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME Gin. Colégio Shalom
01/08 18:00 Chave T Camboriú F.C./ABUT/FME/CECAM 5 x 0 Guarani Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
02/08 08:30 Chave T Guarani 5 x 3 COLÉGIO SHALOM/AFA Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
02/08 14:30 Chave T Colégio Evangélico Jaraguá/FME 2 x 4 Guarani Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
05/09 19:00 Chave A1 ADHering/FMD Blumenau 4 x 4 Guarani Gin. CRC
06/09 09:30 Chave A1 APACH/Chapecó 8 x 2 Guarani Gin. CRC
06/09 15:00 Chave A1 Guarani 4 x 0 COLÉGIO SHALOM/AFA Gin. CRC
10/10 19:30 Chave A1 ADHering/FMD Blumenau 6 x 0 Guarani Gin. A.D. Hering
11/10 09:00 Chave A1 Guarani 3 x 4 APACH/Chapecó Gin. A.D. Hering
11/10 15:00 Chave A1 COLÉGIO SHALOM/AFA 6 x 1 Guarani Gin. S.D. Vasto Verde