Esporte Clube da Criança
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2014

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
28/03 19:00 Chave I Campos Novos 1 x 12 A.A.E para Todos Gin. SER Sadia
29/03 09:30 Chave I Concórdia FMEC 1 x 3 Campos Novos Gin. SER Sadia
29/03 15:00 Chave I ADV 4 x 2 Campos Novos Gin. SER Sadia
11/04 19:30 Chave N Campos Novos 5 x 4 A.B. FUTSAL SEARA/FMES Gin. Municipal
12/04 15:00 Chave N Campos Novos 1 x 10 Marista/PMC/MEPAR/Superalfa/Schumann/Express Gin. Municipal
17/05 10:00 Chave N A.B. FUTSAL SEARA/FMES 2 x 8 Campos Novos Gin. Colégio Marista
17/05 15:00 Chave N Marista/PMC/MEPAR/Superalfa/Schumann/Express 12 x 2 Campos Novos Gin. Colégio Marista
18/07 19:30 Chave U APAFF FLORIANÓPOLIS 13 x 1 Campos Novos Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
19/07 09:00 Chave U Campos Novos 2 x 9 A.A.E para Todos Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
19/07 15:00 Chave U Oeste Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho 3 x 2 Campos Novos Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
29/08 19:00 Chave U Campos Novos 2 x 8 APAFF FLORIANÓPOLIS Gin. UNC - Campus
30/08 09:30 Chave U A.A.E para Todos 3 x 2 Campos Novos Gin. UNC - Campus
30/08 15:00 Chave U Campos Novos 2 x 5 Oeste Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho Gin. UNC - Campus

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
04/04 19:00 Chave D ADV 4 x 1 Campos Novos Gin. Municipal
05/04 09:00 Chave D Campos Novos 1 x 7 FMD Aurora Gin. Municipal
05/04 15:30 Chave D A. D. Tirol Brasileiro - ADTB 9 x 2 Campos Novos Gin. Municipal
09/05 18:30 Chave J A. D. Cunha Porã 4 x 4 Campos Novos Gin. de Esportes de Cunha Porã
10/05 08:30 Chave J Campos Novos 1 x 15 Marista/PMC/MEPAR/Superalfa/Schumann/Express Gin. de Esportes de Cunha Porã
06/06 19:30 Chave J Marista/PMC/MEPAR/Superalfa/Schumann/Express 8 x 2 Campos Novos Gin. Golégio Marista
07/06 10:00 Chave J Campos Novos 5 x 3 A. D. Cunha Porã Gin. Golégio Marista
20/06 19:00 Chave U FORQUILHINHA/ANJO FUTSAL 13 x 2 Campos Novos Gin. Municipal
21/06 09:30 Chave U A. D. Tirol Brasileiro - ADTB 10 x 2 Campos Novos Gin. Municipal
21/06 15:00 Chave U Campos Novos 2 x 8 APAMA/FMD/BELLA JANELA Gin. Municipal
04/07 20:15 Chave U FORQUILHINHA/ANJO FUTSAL 10 x 1 Campos Novos Gin. Adolfo Back
05/07 09:00 Chave U Campos Novos 4 x 5 A. D. Tirol Brasileiro - ADTB Gin. Adolfo Back
05/07 15:00 Chave U APAMA/FMD/BELLA JANELA 4 x 1 Campos Novos Gin. Adolfo Back